// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-02-10
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kolê Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Braulio Ribeiro 92 7,13 SWE IFK Nora
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 7,33 SWE Istrums SK
Sakhi Husseini 99 7,64 SWE Håfreströms IF
Asadullah Sarwari 99 SWE Håfreströms IF
M 200 m2018-02-10
Melker Gustavsson 00 23,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kolê Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
Mohammed Hassan 00 SWE IFK Nora
Rodney Hundermark 69 SWE IFK Nora
Braulio Ribeiro 92 22,94 SWE IFK Nora
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sakhi Husseini 99 24,86 SWE Håfreströms IF
M 800 m2018-02-10
Lars Lundegård 65 2.16,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sandberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohammed Hassan 00 SWE IFK Nora
Rodney Hundermark 69 SWE IFK Nora
Christoffer Skantz 85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Asadullah Sarwari 99 2.23,84 SWE Håfreströms IF
M Höjd2018-02-10
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 2,01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 1,93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Längd2018-02-10
Melker Gustavsson 00 6,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sakhi Husseini 99 5,54 SWE Håfreströms IF
M Kula2018-02-10
Kolê Lleshi 68 SWE IFK Nora
P17 60 m2018-02-10
Albin Enbacker 01 7,95 7,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Palmén 02 7,65 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Simon Jonängen 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
P17 200 m2018-02-10
Albin Enbacker 01 25,43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rohullah Qasemi 02 26,11 SWE Håfreströms IF
P17 800 m2018-02-10
Noha Olsson 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P17 Längd2018-02-10
Albin Enbacker 01 5,40 5,39 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Simon Jonängen 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rohullah Qasemi 02 5,03 SWE Håfreströms IF
P15 60 m2018-02-10
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
P15 Kula2018-02-10
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P14 60 m2018-02-10
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Lammgård 04 8,31 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 200 m2018-02-10
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 800 m2018-02-10
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Höjd2018-02-10
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Längd2018-02-10
Albin Lammgård 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m2018-02-10
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Daniel Forsman 05 8,77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Alfredsson 05 8,52 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Ehn 05 8,96 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 9,15 SWE Filipstad IF
P13 200 m2018-02-10
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Daniel Forsman 05 29,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 30,36 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 29,59 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Wilhelm Österlund 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
P13 800 m2018-02-10
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amadeus Frankert 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Höjd2018-02-10
Rasmus Ehn 05 1,49 1,45 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 1,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
P13 Längd2018-02-10
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
Daniel Forsman 05 4,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 4,11 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Rasmus Ehn 05 4,48 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Amadeus Frankert 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Kula2018-02-10
Daniel Forsman 05 8,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Robin Ringström 05 9,61 9,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Amadeus Frankert 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Wilhelm Österlund 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
P12 60 m2018-02-10
David Jonhed 06 9,88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Niord 06 10,13 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 8,87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,91 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adam Alhag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Folke Eriksson 06 8,99 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Assar Nordin 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Lammgård 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
P12 200 m2018-02-10
Edwin Niord 06 36,28 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 30,71 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Danilo Moberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adam Alhag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Folke Eriksson 06 30,57 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 800 m2018-02-10
Mikkel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Jonathan Hufnagel 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Danilo Moberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Alhag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Folke Eriksson 06 2.36,48 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 Höjd2018-02-10
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adam Alhag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Assar Nordin 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Edvin Lammgård 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
P12 Längd2018-02-10
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Niord 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Danilo Moberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adam Alhag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Assar Nordin 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 Kula2018-02-10
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Hufnagel 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 60 m2018-02-10
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikkel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Adam Långström 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lumi Wegerif 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Cordova 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 8,86 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Josefsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 200 m2018-02-10
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mikkel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilhelm Stenlund 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Adam Långström 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 30,21 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Josefsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 Höjd2018-02-10
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilhelm Stenlund 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Adam Långström 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Cordova 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 1,28 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P11 Längd2018-02-10
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikkel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilhelm Stenlund 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Adam Långström 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lumi Wegerif 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Cordova 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 4,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Josefsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 Kula2018-02-10
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Adam Långström 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 7,35 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 60 m2018-02-10
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Elias Höijer 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,14 SWE KFUM Arvika
Zalmadi Aymen 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Uno Scmidt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Ivarsson 08 SWE IFK Nora
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Jonathan Eksköld 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2018-02-10
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 31,15 SWE KFUM Arvika
Zalmadi Aymen 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Uno Scmidt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Ivarsson 08 SWE IFK Nora
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Jonathan Eksköld 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2018-02-10
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Elias Höijer 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Zalmadi Aymen 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Uno Scmidt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Ivarsson 08 SWE IFK Nora
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Jonathan Eksköld 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2018-02-10
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Zalmadi Aymen 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Uno Scmidt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Ivarsson 08 SWE IFK Nora
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P9 60 m2018-02-10
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Genegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P9 200 m2018-02-10
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2018-02-10
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Genegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
P9 Kula2018-02-10
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Genegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
Felix Bjurling 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
P8 60 m2018-02-10
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 11,25 11,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 200 m2018-02-10
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 43,54 43,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 Längd2018-02-10
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 2,52 2,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 Kula2018-02-10
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 2,92 2,92 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 60 m2018-02-10
Klara Hallgren 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Joonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Kjellberg 96 7,49 7,68 SWE IFK Sunne FI
K 200 m2018-02-10
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K 800 m2018-02-10
Linda Take 73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Höjd2018-02-10
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
K Längd2018-02-10
Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,17 6,16 SWE IFK Sunne FI
K Kula2018-02-10
Camilla Appel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sofie Wadelius 82 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Malmehed 98 15,24 14,78 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 60 m2018-02-10
Tilde Inelind 02 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Werner 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Julia Widén 02 8,53 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lisa Ljung 02 8,88 SWE Glanshammar IF
Petra Bäckström 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 200 m2018-02-10
Filippa Dedorsson 02 29,33 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Widén 02 28,85 SWE Glanshammar IF
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 800 m2018-02-10
Matilda Eklind 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Dedorsson 02 2.42,00 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F17 Höjd2018-02-10
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Nilsson 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 Längd2018-02-10
Tilde Inelind 02 SWE Kils AIK
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Werner 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Lisa Ljung 02 SWE Glanshammar IF
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 Kula2018-02-10
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petra Bäckström 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
F15 60 m2018-02-10
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Wallin 03 8,16 SWE Glanshammar IF
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 200 m2018-02-10
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Eriksson 03 28,83 ,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Wallin 03 27,43 SWE Glanshammar IF
F15 800 m2018-02-10
Felicia Eriksson 03 2.32,79 .00,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Höjd2018-02-10
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Längd2018-02-10
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuva Wikman 03 5,09 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elin Wallin 03 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Kula2018-02-10
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Eriksson 03 8,77 8,77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johanna Hallsten 03 10,47 10,47 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Lisa Bäckström 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 60 m2018-02-10
Wilma Gäverth 04 8,98 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Mi Bergman 04 9,31 9,31 SWE IF Hagen
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Bjerke 04 8,44 SWE Glanshammar IF
Agnes Adamsson 04 9,84 SWE Glanshammar IF
Linnéa Bolin 04 8,68 SWE Glanshammar IF
Iris Norlander 04 9,36 SWE Glanshammar IF
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Linnea Nermark 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 200 m2018-02-10
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Mi Bergman 04 27,80 27,80 SWE IF Hagen
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
Linnéa Bolin 04 29,56 SWE Glanshammar IF
F14 800 m2018-02-10
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
F14 Höjd2018-02-10
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Agnes Bjerke 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
F14 Längd2018-02-10
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Agnes Adamsson 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Linnéa Bolin 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Iris Norlander 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Linnea Nermark 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 Kula2018-02-10
Wilma Gäverth 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Agnes Adamsson 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Iris Norlander 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emma Carlsson 04 SWE Istrums SK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 8,60 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvina Norberg 05 8,68 SWE Ransäters ais
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Ilva Gunnarsson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
Alva Svensson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
F13 200 m2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 29,27 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvina Norberg 05 29,34 SWE Ransäters ais
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 800 m2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Höjd2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lova Wilde 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvina Norberg 05 1,45 SWE Ransäters ais
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
F13 Längd2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvina Norberg 05 4,73 SWE Ransäters ais
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Ilva Gunnarsson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Alva Svensson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lovisa Granholm 05 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F13 Kula2018-02-10
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Ilva Gunnarsson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Edith Laurila 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
F12 60 m2018-02-10
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Eriksson Tilda 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Thilda Lipkin 06 9,06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Maja Josefsson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Linn Von Hofsten 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tea Anderberg 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 200 m2018-02-10
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Eriksson Tilda 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Thilda Lipkin 06 31,13 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Maja Josefsson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Linn Von Hofsten 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tea Anderberg 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 800 m2018-02-10
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thilda Lipkin 06 2.50,36 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Kim Semstrand 07 SWE IFK Nora
Tea Anderberg 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Höjd2018-02-10
Thilda Lipkin 06 1,35 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Tea Anderberg 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Längd2018-02-10
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Eriksson Tilda 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Maja Josefsson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Linn Von Hofsten 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tea Anderberg 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Kula2018-02-10
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Eriksson Tilda 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
F11 60 m2018-02-10
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Sigrid Söderholm 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
Ingrid Steinberga 07 10,72 10,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tuva Henricsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arwen Eklöf 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Klara Thelin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Spännar 07 SWE IFK Nora
Cecilia Eriksson 07 SWE IFK Nora
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Molly Fredriksson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 200 m2018-02-10
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tuva Henricsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arwen Eklöf 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Klara Thelin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cecilia Eriksson 07 SWE IFK Nora
Kim Semstrand 07 SWE IFK Nora
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Nora Johansson 07