// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P11 Tresteg2019-09-21
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Tresteg2019-09-21
Ida Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 7,22 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 SWE Alunda SK
P17 100 m2019-04-25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 12,13 12,13 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Längd2019-04-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Tresteg2019-09-21
Kasper Hammarlund 03 12,07 12,07 SWE Alunda SK
P17 Kula2019-04-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m2019-04-25
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask Rask 04 9,78 9,78 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m häck2019-09-21
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Ekman 04 13,76 13,76 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Rask Rask 04 12,03 12,03 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Höjd2019-04-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Längd2019-04-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask Rask 04 5,32 5,32 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2019-09-21
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2019-04-25
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2019-04-25
Gustaf Hedin 07 9,25 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,77 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2019-09-21
Gustaf Hedin 07 11,50 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2019-04-25
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Elias Ekman 07 1,42 1,42 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,39 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2019-04-25
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Samuel Malsher 07 3,50 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,65 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2019-09-21
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Samuel Malsher 07 7,87 SWE Alunda SK
Elias Ekman 07 9,39 9,39 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,97 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-04-25
Samuel Malsher 07 6,28 SWE Alunda SK
Elias Ekman 07 6,29 6,29 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-04-25
Anton Hedin 09 9,58 SWE Upsala IF
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 11,99 11,99 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Möller 09 11,30 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 60 m häck2019-09-21
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2019-04-25
Edvin Möller 09 1,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Längd2019-04-25
Edvin Möller 09 3,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 2,94 2,94 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Kula2019-04-25
Edvin Möller 09 5,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Hedlund 09 SWE Upsala IF
Dag Holmgren 09 5,90 5,90 SWE Upsala IF
P9 60 m2019-04-25
Milton A Wallin 10 9,80 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Axel Alin 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 10,00 10,00 SWE Upsala IF
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Valter Elenäs 10 12,11 SWE Örbyhus IF
Klas Möller 11 13,94 SWE Turebergs FK
Samuel Trigal Pilström 11 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Höjd2019-04-25
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 1,05 1,05 SWE Upsala IF
Milton A Wallin 10 ,00 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 Längd2019-04-25
Axel Alin 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 2,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Josef Angsten 10 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ekman 11 3,74 3,74 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Trigal Pilström 11 SWE Upsala IF
Milton A Wallin 10 2,95 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Valter Elenäs 10 2,65 2,65 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 Kula2019-04-25
Axel Alin 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Klas Möller 11 3,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Olof Bothelius 10 SWE Upsala IF
Milton A Wallin 10 5,50 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Valter Elenäs 10 5,46 5,46 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 60 m2019-04-25
Kevin Blom 13 12,60 SWE Alunda SK
Sven-Åke Södersten 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
Svante Hjertz 13 SWE Alunda SK
Oscar Trigal Pilström 13 SWE Upsala IF
Viggo Seveborn 12 SWE Alunda SK
Eskil Edlund 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sebastian Blom 12 11,50 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Lucas Hedlund 12 SWE Upsala IF
P7 Längd2019-04-25
Kevin Blom 13 2,39 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 2,56 SWE Alunda SK
Svante Hjertz 13 SWE Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 12 SWE Alunda SK
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Hedlund 12 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Trigal Pilström 13 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Eskil Edlund 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sven-Åke Södersten 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Kula2019-04-25
Kevin Blom 13 2,90 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Blom 12 4,65 SWE Alunda SK
Svante Hjertz 13 SWE Alunda SK
Viggo Seveborn 12 SWE Alunda SK
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Hedlund 12 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Eskil Edlund 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Sven-Åke Södersten 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F17 100 m2019-04-25
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 100 m häck 2019-09-21
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Höjd2019-04-25
Hannah Eriksson 03 1,41 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Längd2019-04-25
Hannah Eriksson 03 4,25 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Tresteg2019-09-21
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Kula2019-04-25
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tilda Zetterlund 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 80 m2019-04-25
Lovisa Anbakk 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 12,42 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m häck2019-09-21
Ima Sundberg 04 15,65 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 14,03 SWE Alunda SK
F15 Höjd2019-04-25
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Wesrin 05 1,52 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 1,34 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Längd2019-04-25
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Höglund 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Wesrin 05 4,28 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 4,18 SWE Alunda SK
Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Anbakk 04 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Tresteg2019-09-21
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 8,94 SWE Alunda SK
Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
F15 Kula2019-04-25
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Wesrin 05 8,50 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 8,47 SWE Alunda SK
Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2019-04-25
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Elvira Elenäs 06 9,52 9,52 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Frisell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Noomi Lewin 07 9,19 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Nord 07 10,10 SWE Alunda SK
F13 60 m häck2019-09-21
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Elvira Elenäs 06 11,79 11,79 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Tindra Nord 07 12,00 SWE Alunda SK
F13 Höjd2019-04-25
Noomi Lewin 07 1,30 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Längd2019-04-25
Elvira Elenäs 06 4,20 4,20 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Noomi Lewin 07 4,07 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Frisell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Tresteg2019-09-21
Elvira Elenäs 06 9,82 9,82 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Ekstav 06 8,77 8,77 SWE Tierps IF FI
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Kula2019-04-25
Tindra Nord 07 6,57 SWE Alunda SK
Elise Angsten 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Frisell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 60 m2019-04-25
Ida Andersson 08 10,10 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Filippa Cassman 09 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 10,50 10,50 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Inez Lundqvist 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Wilma Löf 08 10,20 SWE Alunda SK
Julia Melin 08 SWE Tierps IF FI
Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 10,10 SWE Alunda SK
Meja Åsbrink 09 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m häck2019-09-21
Ida Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Meja Åsbrink 09 SWE Upsala IF
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Inez Lundqvist 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Tuva Seveborn 09 12,71 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 14,20 14,20 SWE Alunda SK
F11 Höjd2019-04-25
Ida Andersson 08 1,15 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Inez Lundqvist 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Julia Melin 08 SWE Tierps IF FI
Filippa Cassman 09 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Åsbrink 09 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Längd2019-04-25
Ida Andersson 08 3,52 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Hjertz 09 3,01 3,01 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 3,55 SWE Alunda SK
Inez Lundqvist 09 SWE Hagunda IF
Julia Melin 08 SWE Tierps IF FI
Filippa Cassman 09 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Åsbrink 09 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Kula2019-04-25
Ida Andersson 08 5,35 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Rask 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tuva Seveborn 09 5,74 SWE Alunda SK
Meja Åsbrink 09 SWE Upsala IF
F9 60 m2019-04-25
Malin Asklöf 10 SWE Hagunda IF
Hilda Bendixen 10 SWE Upsala IF
Liv Björklund 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,34 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 10,00 SWE Alunda SK
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Viola Rystedt 10 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 12,56 SWE Alunda SK
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liv Thunander 10 11,00 11,00 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Wilma Zelin Hillbom 11 SWE Alunda SK
Minya Öryd 11 10,41 SWE Västerås FK
F9 Höjd2019-04-25
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 1,14 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Asklöf 10 SWE Hagunda IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Hilda Bendixen 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
F9 Längd2019-04-25
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,47 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 2,36 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Thunander 10 2,61 2,61 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Zelin Hillbom 11 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Asklöf 10 SWE Hagunda IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Hilda Bendixen 10 SWE Upsala IF
Liv Björklund 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
Minya Öryd 11 3,41 SWE Västerås FK
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
F9 Kula2019-04-25
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Lovis Hughes 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 5,16 SWE Alunda SK
Viola Rystedt 10 SWE Alunda SK
My Seveborn 10 3,48 SWE Alunda SK
Liv Thunander 10 4,00 4,00 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Zelin Hillbom 11 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Asklöf 10 SWE Hagunda IF
Elina Eklund 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Olivia Eriksson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Alva Helmersson 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Ärna Nyström 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Frida Wessman 11 SWE Hagunda IF
Hilda Bendixen 10 SWE Upsala IF
Liv Björklund 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
F7 60 m2019-04-25
Lovisa Frisell 12 SWE Alunda SK
Ingeborg Södersten 15 SWE Örbyhus IF
Tilda Zelin Hillbom 14 SWE Alunda SK
Minelle Öryd 14 SWE Västerås FK
F7 Längd2019-04-25
Lovisa Frisell 12 SWE Alunda SK
Agnes Gunnarsson 12 SWE Alunda SK
Tilda Zelin Hillbom 14 SWE Alunda SK
Minelle Öryd 14 SWE Västerås FK
F7 Kula2019-04-25
Lovisa Frisell 12 SWE Alunda SK
Agnes Gunnarsson 12 SWE Alunda SK
Tilda Zelin Hillbom 14 SWE Alunda SK