// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
K 100 m2017-08-1618:45
Hanna Tegnér 74 13,36 13,52 SWE Bromma IF
Freja Avebäck 95 SWE Hammarby IF
Maia Eppelin 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Celina Reichardt 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Katharina Gråman 03 12,58 SWE Tyresö FK
Maja Almgren 98 12,48 ,00 SWE Visby IF Gute
K 800 m2017-08-1621:00
Ofelia Belkacem 95 2.31,50 2.31,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Filippa Ramberg 97 2.24,29 2.24,29 SWE Hammarby IF
K 3000 m2017-08-1621:10
Sanna Mustonen 91 9.37,12 SWE Hässelby SK
Moa Rothman 96 10.02,00 SWE Västerås FK
K 100 m häck 2017-08-1618:00
Josefine Sandelius 94 ,00 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Emma Tuvesson 91 13,38 13,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 15,13 15,13 SWE Sundbybergs IK
K Höjd2017-08-1618:10
Karin Boestad 99 1,60 1,60 SWE IFK Lidingö
Madeleine Serenhov 91 1,75 1,70 SWE IFK Lidingö
Felicia Berglind 93 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 1,66 SWE Sundbybergs IK
K Längd2017-08-1620:15
Sara Kviberg 93 6,14 6,14 SWE Hässelby SK
Maia Eppelin 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Celina Reichardt 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 5,87 5,87 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sanna Nygård 88 6,33 6,16 FIN Finland
Maja Almgren 98 SWE Visby IF Gute
K Spjut2017-08-1618:45
Maia Eppelin 96 SWE Spårvägens FK
F17 100 m2017-08-1618:40
Nathalie Olsson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Raud 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Alva Von Gerber 00 12,83 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 800 m2017-08-1621:00
Hedda Mejer 01 SWE Bromma IF
Micaela Jungelin 01 2.33,98 2.33,98 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 100 m häck 2017-08-1618:00
Alva Von Gerber 00 14,75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Täby IS
F17 Höjd2017-08-1618:10
Iris Viel Lamare 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Täby IS
Elin Träff 01 1,54 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 Stav2017-08-1622:00
Ella Raud 01 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 Längd2017-08-1620:15
Nathalie Olsson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Raud 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Täby IS
Elin Träff 01 5,16 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 Spjut2017-08-1618:45
Amanda Holmström 02 SWE Falu IK
Filippa Norberg 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mikaela Ekman 01 SWE Täby IS
F15 80 m2017-08-1619:15
Tyra Johansson 02 10,80 SWE Bålsta IK
Klara Avebäck 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Rebecca Östergren 03 10,77 10,77 SWE Huddinge AIS
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 SWE IF Linnéa
Adama Diop 02 SWE IF Linnéa
Kristina Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emelie From Hoppeler 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elise Legzdins 02 10,40 10,40 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Chloé Elhouar 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isabelle Ribbing 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Nilsson 03 10,76 10,76 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F15 800 m2017-08-1621:00
Frida Hafström 03 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Beata Hertzell 03 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Albertina Brandt 03 2.42,76 SWE Hammarby IF
Emelie From Hoppeler 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 80 m häck2017-08-1618:10
Beata Edelholm 03 12,42 12,42 SWE Hammarby IF
Kristina Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12,83 12,83 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Julia Håkansson 03 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Nilsson 03 12,65 12,65 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alva Eriksson 03 SWE Vallentuna FK
F15 Höjd2017-08-1618:10
Rebecca Östergren 03 1,48 1,43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Nilsson 03 1,54 1,54 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anna Östergren 02 SWE Visby IF Gute
F15 Längd2017-08-1621:00
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Klara Avebäck 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Albertina Brandt 03 4,23 SWE Hammarby IF
Rebecca Östergren 03 4,17 4,17 SWE Huddinge AIS
Adama Diop 02 SWE IF Linnéa
Kristina Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Julia Nilsson 03 4,86 4,86 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Katharina Gråman 03 5,28 SWE Tyresö FK
Alva Eriksson 03 SWE Vallentuna FK
F13 60 m2017-08-1618:55
Vera Lindblad 04 8,42 SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Fjäll 05 8,80 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 9,28 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 9,15 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 9,57 SWE Hammarby IF
Kajsa Åsberg 04 8,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Saga Hermundstad 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Tyra Hedin 05 8,93 8,93 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emma Carlsson 05 8,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Engla Wik 04 8,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Hilda Östergren 05 9,30 9,30 SWE Visby IF Gute
Ida Österberg 04 9,50 SWE Värmdö IF
Tyra Tjulander 04 SWE Västerås FK
F13 800 m2017-08-1620:50
Louise Eliasson 04 2.27,72 SWE Bromma IF
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Helgesson 04 2.20,66 2.20,66 SWE Hanvikens SK
Tyra Hedin 05 2.44,21 2.44,21 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Julia Johansson 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Ida Österberg 04 2.37,01 SWE Värmdö IF
F13 60 m häck2017-08-1618:20
Malin Axelson 04 SWE Bromma IF
Louise Eliasson 04 10,18 10,18 SWE Bromma IF
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Agnes Jansson 05 10,44 SWE Hammarby IF
Alvah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Norah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 11,43 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Kajsa Åsberg 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Saga Hermundstad 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Line Strand 06 11,00 SWE IFK Tumba
Emma Carlsson 05 10,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Emilia Hellgren 04 11,53 11,53 SWE Vif Gute FI
Hilda Östergren 05 11,15 11,15 SWE Visby IF Gute
Ida Österberg 04 12,10 SWE Värmdö IF
Tyra Tjulander 04 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Höjd2017-08-1620:40
Wilma Fjäll 05 1,42 ,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Agnes Jansson 05 1,35 SWE Hammarby IF
Alvah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Norah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 1,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 1,15 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Björk 04 1,44 1,44 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Linda Edberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Emilia Hellgren 04 1,42 1,42 SWE Vif Gute FI
F13 Längd2017-08-1619:10
Vera Lindblad 04 4,65 4,65 SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Fjäll 05 4,60 ,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Agnes Jansson 05 4,24 SWE Hammarby IF
Alvah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Norah Lind 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Frida Nyström 05 3,72 SWE Hammarby IF
Kajsa Åsberg 04 4,58 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Helgesson 04 4,83 4,83 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Björk 04 4,57 4,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Saga Hermundstad 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Tyra Hedin 05 4,05 3,98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linda Edberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Nadine Kight 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Engla Wik 04 4,14 SWE Turebergs FK
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Emilia Hellgren 04 4,40 4,40 SWE Vif Gute FI
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Visby IF Gute
Ida Österberg 04 4,30 SWE Värmdö IF
F11 60 m2017-08-1619:10
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Hanvikens SK
Filippa Hanikat 07 9,27 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rut Gunér 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Julia Weldenlind 06 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Line Strand 06 9,33 SWE IFK Tumba
Amelia Berggren 07 10,25 10,25 SWE IFK Tumba
Linnea Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alva Back 06 9,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 8,98 8,98 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,65 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 9,13 SWE Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 9,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 9,45 9,45 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 800 m2017-08-1620:40
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Hanvikens SK
Filippa Hanikat 07 SWE Hanvikens SK
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Kim Semstrand 07 SWE IFK Nora
Amelia Berggren 07 SWE IFK Tumba
Alva Back 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 2.54,54 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 Höjd2017-08-1619:20
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Hanvikens SK
Filippa Hanikat 07 1,23 SWE Hanvikens SK
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Line Strand 06 1,21 SWE IFK Tumba
Amelia Berggren 07 1,20 1,20 SWE IFK Tumba
Linnea Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alva Back 06 1,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 1,20 1,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 1,20 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 Längd2017-08-1618:00
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Hanvikens SK
Filippa Hanikat 07 3,89 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rut Gunér 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Julia Weldenlind 06 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Line Strand 06 4,16 SWE IFK Tumba
Amelia Berggren 07 3,25 3,25 SWE IFK Tumba
Linnea Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alva Back 06 4,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 4,21 4,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 4,68 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 4,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 4,32 SWE Turebergs FK