// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 80 m2018-09-01
Carl Hermansson 03 10,55 10,55 SWE Umara Sports Club
P15 200 m2018-09-01
Carl Hermansson 03 26,69 26,69 SWE Umara Sports Club
P14 80 m2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 200 m2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 80 m häck2018-09-02
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 Höjd2018-09-02
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 Längd2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 60 m2018-09-01
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 200 m2018-09-01
Edwin Gyllander 05 28,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Längd2018-09-01
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Kula2018-09-02
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Slägga2018-09-02
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Spjut2018-09-01
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 60 m2018-09-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Längd2018-09-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Kula2018-09-02
NEO JANSSON 06 9,10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
NEO JANSSON 06 9,10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Diskus2018-09-02
NEO JANSSON 06 29,44 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
NEO JANSSON 06 29,44 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Spjut2018-09-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 60 m2018-09-01
Albin Westlund 07 9,45 9,54 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 200 m2018-09-01
Albin Westlund 07 32,60 32,60 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 400 m2018-09-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m häck2018-09-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Höjd2018-09-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Längd2018-09-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Kula2018-09-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Spjut2018-09-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 200 m2018-09-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 400 m2018-09-02
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 Höjd2018-09-02
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P10 Längd2018-09-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P9 Längd2018-09-01
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2018-09-01
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
P8 300 m2018-09-01
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
P8 40 m häck2018-09-02
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
P8 Längd2018-09-02
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
P8 Boll2018-09-02
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
P7 60 m2018-09-01
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
P7 300 m2018-09-01
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
P7 40 m häck2018-09-02
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Längd2018-09-02
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Kula2018-09-01
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Boll2018-09-02
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Kula2018-09-01
Johanna Hallsten 03 10,85 10,85 SWE Dals Södra FFI
F15 Diskus2018-09-01
Nora Jolbäck 04 32,91 32,91 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 80 m häck2018-09-02
Nora Jolbäck 04 13,01 13,01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Höjd2018-09-01
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,64 1,64 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Längd2018-09-02
Nora Jolbäck 04 5,25 5,25 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Kula2018-09-01
Nora Jolbäck 04 9,78 9,78 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 60 m2018-09-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Elfström 05 9,57 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 200 m2018-09-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Elfström 05 34,35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 600 m2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m häck2018-09-02
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2018-09-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Elfström 05 1,45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Längd2018-09-02
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Kula2018-09-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 Slägga2018-09-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Krantz 05 SWE Bohus IF
F13 Spjut2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 60 m2018-09-01
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 60 m häck2018-09-02
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 Höjd2018-09-01
Linnea Hallsten 06 1,46 1,46 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2018-09-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Kula2018-09-01
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Diskus2018-09-01
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Spjut2018-09-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Kula2018-09-01
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F11 Spjut2018-09-02
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F10 60 m2018-09-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Saga Andersson 08 9,00 9,00 SWE IK Ymer
F10 200 m2018-09-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Andersson 08 32,06 32,06 SWE IK Ymer
F10 400 m2018-09-02
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 40 m häck2018-09-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Saga Andersson 08 SWE IK Ymer
F10 Höjd2018-09-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Saga Andersson 08 1,15 1,15 SWE IK Ymer
F10 Längd2018-09-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Andersson 08 4,36 4,36 SWE IK Ymer
F10 Kula2018-09-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lovisa Pettersson 07 SWE Kils AIK
F10 Boll2018-09-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F8 60 m2018-09-01
Rut Rydén 10 10,90 10,90 SWE Sälens IF
F8 300 m2018-09-02
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
F8 40 m häck2018-09-02
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
F8 Längd2018-09-01
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
F8 Boll2018-09-02
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
F7 60 m2018-09-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Juno Järpegård 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
F7 300 m2018-09-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Juno Järpegård 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
F7 40 m häck2018-09-02
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Klingvall 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
F7 Längd2018-09-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Juno Järpegård 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
F7 Kula2018-09-02
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Klingvall 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
F7 Boll2018-09-02
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Klingvall 12 SWE Kils AIK
Flora Nielsen 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Juno Järpegård 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK