// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P19 110 m häck2018-09-02
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P19 Diskus2018-09-02
Erik Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK
P17 100 m2018-09-01
Albin Enbacker 01 12,29 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 200 m2018-09-01
Albin Enbacker 01 25,21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 80 m2018-09-01
Gabriel ANT Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Carl Hermansson 03 10,55 10,55 SWE Umara Sports Club
P15 200 m2018-09-01
Gabriel ANT Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Carl Hermansson 03 26,69 26,69 SWE Umara Sports Club
P15 Diskus2018-09-02
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 80 m2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 200 m2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 80 m häck2018-09-02
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 Höjd2018-09-02
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,01 2,01 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P14 Längd2018-09-01
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 60 m2018-09-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Alfred Tapio 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Viktor Rahm 05 8,49 8,49 SWE Västerås FK
P13 200 m2018-09-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Edwin Gyllander 05 28,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Alfred Tapio 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Viktor Rahm 05 26,75 SWE Västerås FK
P13 600 m2018-09-02
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m häck2018-09-02
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Höjd2018-09-02
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Längd2018-09-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Alfred Tapio 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Kula2018-09-02
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Slägga2018-09-02
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 Spjut2018-09-01
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Alfred Tapio 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m2018-09-01
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sixten Danielson 06 9,01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,76 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
P12 200 m2018-09-01
Daniel Moberg 06 29,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sixten Danielson 06 30,07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 30,27 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
P12 600 m2018-09-02
Daniel Moberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Höjd2018-09-02
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
P12 Längd2018-09-01
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Gustav Lundberg 06 SWE Kils AIK
Andrei Popa 06 5,05 5,05 SWE Mariestads AIF
P12 Kula2018-09-02
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 9,10 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Diskus2018-09-02
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 29,44 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Spjut2018-09-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2018-09-01
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 8,76 8,76 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andrè Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 9,45 9,54 SWE Kils AIK
P11 200 m2018-09-01
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 29,86 29,86 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andrè Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 32,60 32,60 SWE Kils AIK
P11 400 m2018-09-02
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andrè Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m häck2018-09-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Höjd2018-09-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Längd2018-09-01
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andrè Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elias Axelsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Kula2018-09-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lumi Wegerif 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Axelsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Spjut2018-09-01
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Skarman 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elias Axelsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 60 m2018-09-01
Idar Klasson 08 10,05 10,05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,14 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2018-09-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Idar Klasson 08 33,40 33,40 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 31,15 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 400 m2018-09-02
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 40 m häck2018-09-02
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Höjd2018-09-02
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2018-09-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Idar Klasson 08 3,40 3,40 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2018-09-01
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Boll2018-09-02
Idar Klasson 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2018-09-01
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P9 300 m2018-09-01
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P9 40 m häck2018-09-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P9 Längd2018-09-01
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alfredsson Elliot 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P9 Kula2018-09-01
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Skarman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alfredsson Elliot 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P9 Boll2018-09-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alfredsson Elliot 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Ek 09 SWE Sälens IF
P8 60 m2018-09-01
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P8 300 m2018-09-01
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P8 40 m häck2018-09-02
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P8 Längd2018-09-02
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P8 Kula2018-09-01
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P8 Boll2018-09-02
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Ek 10 SWE Sälens IF
P7 60 m2018-09-01
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 10,35 10,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Edwin Zethson 11 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P7 300 m2018-09-01
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Edwin Zethson 11 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P7 40 m häck2018-09-02
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P7 Längd2018-09-02
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 2,75 2,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P7 Kula2018-09-01
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 3,78 3,78 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P7 Boll2018-09-02
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ivar STEINBERGS 11 21,97 21,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Hagberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Ågren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
F19 Längd2018-09-02
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
F19 Spjut2018-09-02
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 Höjd2018-09-01
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Längd2018-09-02
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Spjut2018-09-02
Emilia Breiling 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Höjd2018-09-01
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Längd2018-09-02
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Kula2018-09-01
Johanna Hallsten 03 10,85 10,85 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Diskus2018-09-01
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 32,91 32,91 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Spjut2018-09-02
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 80 m2018-09-01
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 200 m2018-09-01
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 800 m2018-09-02
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 80 m häck2018-09-02
Nora Jolbäck 04 13,01 13,01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Höjd2018-09-01
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,64 1,64 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Längd2018-09-02
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 5,25 5,25 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Kula2018-09-01
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 9,78 9,78 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Slägga2018-09-01
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Spjut2018-09-02
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F13 60 m2018-09-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 9,57 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 200 m2018-09-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 34,35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 600 m2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m häck2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2018-09-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 1,45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Längd2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vilma Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Kula2018-09-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Kyrk 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Slägga2018-09-01
Emma Krantz 05 SWE Bohus IF
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Kyrk 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Spjut2018-09-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vilma Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 60 m2018-09-01
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 200 m2018-09-01
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F12 600 m2018-09-02
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 60 m häck2018-09-02
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F12 Höjd2018-09-01
Linnea Hallsten 06 1,46 1,46 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2018-09-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Kula2018-09-01
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Diskus2018-09-01
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Spjut2018-09-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F11 60 m2018-09-01
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tilda Persson 07 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Inez Klasson 07 10,60 10,60 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Amanda Minstedt 07 8,90 8,90 SWE Karlskoga FIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 10,09 10,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 200 m2018-09-01
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Minstedt 07 31,46 31,46 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 400 m2018-09-02
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Cassersten 07 1,22 1,22 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 60 m häck2018-09-02
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Inez Klasson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
F11 Höjd2018-09-01
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Minstedt 07 1,32 1,32 SWE Karlskoga FIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 1,14 1,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Längd2018-09-02
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Inez Klasson 07 3,30 3,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Amanda Minstedt 07 4,08 4,08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 3,26 3,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Kula2018-09-01
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tilda Persson 07 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 5,57 5,57 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lovisa Pettersson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Spjut2018-09-02
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Inez Klasson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Amanda Minstedt 07 18,26 18,26 SWE Karlskoga FIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 9,58 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F10 60 m2018-09-01
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Israelsson 08 9,34 ,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 9,30 9,30 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Saga Andersson 08 9,00 9,00 SWE IK Ymer
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Roxenstål 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 200 m2018-09-01
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Israelsson 08 31,82 ,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 32,23 32,23 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Saga Andersson 08 32,06 32,06 SWE IK Ymer
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 400 m2018-09-02
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Israelsson 08 75,89 75,89 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 74,70 74,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F10 40 m häck2018-09-02
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Israelsson 08 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Saga Andersson 08 SWE IK Ymer
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Roxenstål 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
F10 Höjd2018-09-01
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad