// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 800 m2019-08-18
Jakob Tapani 01 SWE Jukkasjärvi
M Stav2019-08-18
Arvid Landström 03 3,00 3,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
M Längd2019-08-18
Ludwig Gustafsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 5,50 5,50 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 5,66 5,66 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 5,02 5,02 SWE Gefle IF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Markus Andersson 77 5,09 SWE Leksands FIK
P17 100 m2019-08-18
Viktor Hedlund 02 11,39 11,39 SWE Falu IK
Malte Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
William Larsson 02 11,93 11,93 SWE Gefle IF
Ishak Sadek 03 12,98 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 13,85 13,85 SWE Gefle IF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
P17 800 m2019-08-18
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 2.06,71 2.06,71 SWE Gefle IF
P17 110 m häck2019-08-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Holm 03 16,15 16,15 SWE Gefle IF
P15 Höjd2019-08-18
Lúkas Orri Säthorsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Thirachai Schröder 05 1,75 1,75 SWE Gefle IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Längd2019-08-18
Thirachai Schröder 05 5,90 5,90 SWE Gefle IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Spjut2019-08-18
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 5-kamp2019-08-18
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 600 m2019-08-18
Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
P13 Längd2019-08-18
Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
P13 Spjut2019-08-18
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P13 5-kamp2019-08-18
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
P11 3-kamp2019-08-18
Sandor Sternhammar 12 SWE Falu IK
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 3-kamp2019-08-18
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linus Eriksson 10 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
P7 3-kamp2019-08-18
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Herrdin 12 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Leon Knifström Pfante 12 SWE Leksands FIK
Vidar Nordfeldt 12 SWE Leksands FIK
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
K 100 m2019-08-18
Johanna Hedberg 91 13,65 13,65 SWE Söderhamns IF
K Stav2019-08-18
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Elin Olsson 93 4,05 3,90 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
K Längd2019-08-18
Ebba Hedberg 03 5,30 5,21 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
Johanna Hedberg 91 5,34 5,34 SWE Söderhamns IF
F17 100 m2019-08-18
Justina Esangbedo 03 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
F17 800 m2019-08-18
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
F17 100 m häck 2019-08-18
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
F17 Slägga2019-08-18
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
F15 600 m2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström Jonsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m häck2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström Jonsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Höjd2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 1,55 SWE Hulåns IF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Längd2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 5,09 SWE Hulåns IF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandra Johnson 04 5,73 SWE Strands IF
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Spjut2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Gefle IF
Linn Bond 04 30,55 SWE Leksands FIK
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 5-kamp2019-08-18
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Lorena Guzman 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 600 m2019-08-18
Leona Widell 06 2.06,27 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F13 60 m häck2019-08-18
Nelli Tällberg 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leona Widell 06 10,07 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 Höjd2019-08-18
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Vilma Lyck 06 1,30 SWE Leksands FIK
F13 Längd2019-08-18
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Nelli Tällberg 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Lovisa Tosteby 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 4,30 SWE Falu IK
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vilma Lyck 06 4,23 SWE Leksands FIK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 Spjut2019-08-18
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Nelli Tällberg 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Wilma Högberg 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F13 5-kamp2019-08-18
Tilda Lindqvist 06 SWE Bohus IF
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 3-kamp2019-08-18
Ida Andersson 08 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Löf 08 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Juni Sahlin 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Thea Högberg 09 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Clara Hisved Spers 09 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Desiree Nilsson 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F9 3-kamp2019-08-18
Emma Andersson 10 SWE Alunda SK
Maya Löf 10 SWE Alunda SK
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Elena Bairu 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Alva Nordfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Elli Thulemark 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F7 3-kamp2019-08-18
Linnéa Ninganza 12 SWE Falu IK
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Greta Wass 12 SWE Falu IK
Julia Eriksson 13 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK