// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P14 60 m2018-03-11
Josef Malcher 04 8,70 SWE Alunda SK
David Steinberg 04 7,94 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 7,88 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 7,59 SWE Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 8,29 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 7,98 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Hermansson 04 8,39 SWE Hulåns IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 7,77 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 8,17 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Sandström 04 9,45 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
Douglas Goldén 04 8,20 SWE Katrineholms SK
Pontus Rimsler 04 9,17 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hugo Winther 04 7,91 SWE Turebergs FK
Max Fors 04 8,35 8,35 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 8,28 8,28 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 8,04 8,04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,55 8,55 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 8,74 SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Jakobsson 04 8,85 SWE Västerås FK
Ivar Linder 04 8,24 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Setthammar 04 8,27 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Söderlund 04 7,81 SWE Västerås FK
P14 200 m2018-03-10
David Steinberg 04 26,04 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Skoglund 04 26,00 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 25,04 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren 04 25,36 SWE Hellas FK
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 25,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 26,56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Sandström 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Erik Nilsson 04 31,71 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Douglas Goldén 04 27,37 SWE Katrineholms SK
Pontus Rimsler 04 29,30 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 27,98 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 25,97 25,97 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 28,91 28,91 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 29,00 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 28,67 SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Jakobsson 04 29,87 SWE Västerås FK
Ivar Linder 04 26,80 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Söderlund 04 25,48 SWE Västerås FK
P14 1000 m2018-03-10
Josef Malcher 04 3.36,00 3.36,00 SWE Alunda SK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 2.55,41 SWE Danderyds SK
Tobias Pettersson 04 3.01,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Fabian Olin 04 2.57,95 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 3.15,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zakis S 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Linus Jansson 04 2.56,89 2.56,89 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Linus Jansson 04 2.56,23 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Marcus Söderlund 04 3.30,52 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 3.26,00 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 2.58,80 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lång 04 3.31,73 SWE Västerås FK
P14 60 m häck2018-03-10
David Steinberg 04 9,16 SWE Bromma IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 11,96 11,96 SWE Bålsta IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Felix Johansson 04 10,20 SWE Huddinge AIS
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Sandström 04 11,60 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Tim Engqvist 04 10,21 SWE IFK Tumba
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Winther 04 9,29 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Forss 04 9,63 9,63 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 9,28 SWE Västerås FK
Ivar Linder 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Höjd2018-03-11
Rufus Arvén 04 1,58 SWE AIK Friidrott
Alexander Ludwigs 04 1,79 SWE Danderyds SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Billgren 04 1,60 SWE Hellas FK
Ludvig Granberg 04 1,60 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Hermansson 04 1,39 SWE Hulåns IF
Erik Nilsson 04 1,36 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 1,98 SWE Kils AIK
Vincent Siwek 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1,40 SWE Rånäs 4H
Edvin Gustafsson 04 1,58 1,58 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundkvist 04 1,35 1,35 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Söderlund 04 1,31 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Setthammar 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Södergren 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Stav2018-03-10
Kristoffer Andersson 04 3,22 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Linus Jonsson 04 2,81 SWE Hässelby SK
Vincent Siwek 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jonathan Jonsson 04 2,40 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hugo Winther 04 2,94 SWE Turebergs FK
David Axelsson 04 2,20 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 2,20 2,20 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Längd2018-03-10
Oscar Niklasson 04 5,82 SWE Hanvikens SK
Patrik Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malcher 04 4,43 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Ludwigs 04 5,25 SWE Danderyds SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 5,67 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Linus Jonsson 04 5,47 SWE Hässelby SK
Love Lindström 04 5,23 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Nilsson 04 3,92 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Zakis S 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Pontus Rimsler 04 4,13 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vincent Siwek 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 4,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Ekman 04 4,20 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5,06 5,06 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Jakobsson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Ivar Linder 04 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lång 04 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Setthammar 04 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Södergren 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg2018-03-11
Oscar Niklasson 04 12,20 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rufus Arvén 04 SWE AIK Friidrott
Patrik Hopkins 04 11,06 11,06 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malcher 04 9,56 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 8,53 SWE Bålsta IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Guilhem Fulchiron 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Joel Borrman 04 10,39 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 10,39 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 10,94 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Nilsson 04 9,36 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Zakis S 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 12,21 SWE Kils AIK
Edvin Gustafsson 04 10,73 10,73 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lång 04 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Södergren 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Kula2018-03-10
Oscar Niklasson 04 13,00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Patrik Hopkins 04 10,50 10,50 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Hellbom 04 11,35 SWE Falu IK
Elias Boman 04 10,27 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 12,02 SWE Hässelby SK
Alfred Sandström 04 8,21 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Zakis S 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Pontus Rimsler 04 8,05 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Jonathan Jonsson 04 8,52 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hadrian Hägg 04 7,48 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundkvist 04 5,54 5,54 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Setthammar 04 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Sturebrand 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Vikt2018-03-10
Oscar Niklasson 04 12,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
Patrik Hopkins 04 11,70 11,70 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Hellbom 04 10,22 SWE Falu IK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
William Larsson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lång 04 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Södergren 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2018-03-11
Anton Eklind 05 8,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Stenmark 05 8,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Otto Halfvarsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhaur 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Carlson 05 8,31 SWE Bromma IF
Johan Pellas 05 9,39 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Leon Hed 05 9,05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elias Sadek 05 8,29 SWE Gefle IF
Malte Wikman 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 8,32 SWE Hanvikens SK
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Einar Melchert 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Daniel Forsman 05 8,77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Bouloussaa 05 8,01 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Edvin Unger 05 26,91 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Albin Alfredsson 05 8,48 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adrian Siwek 05 8,78 SWE Nyköpings BIS
William Brändeborn 05 8,66 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Klacksell 05 9,05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämsä 05 8,05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Lindgren 05 9,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Almen 05 SWE Upsala IF
John Callenryd 05 8,10 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 8,77 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 9,53 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 8,51 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 8,67 SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Thorstensson 05 9,45 SWE Västerås FK
Noel Wall 05 SWE Västerås FK
Liam Helén 05 9,41 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 200 m2018-03-10
Anton Eklind 05 29,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Matheus Ekblom Olsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Otto Halfvarsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mio Sörling 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 30,84 SWE Åsbro GoIF
David Carlson 05 27,39 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Nilsson 05 32,16 SWE Bålsta IK
Victor Törnström 05 27,33 SWE Danderyds SK
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Elias Sadek 05 26,85 SWE Gefle IF
Malte Wikman 05 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Vidar Lind 05 27,15 SWE Hässelby SK
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Daniel Forsman 05 29,18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Bouloussaa 05 26,25 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Edvin Unger 05 7,90 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
William Brändeborn 05 28,85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämsä 05 28,85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Nilsson 05 30,14 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fabian Mix 05 27,82 SWE Täby IS
Gustav Almen 05 SWE Upsala IF
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Cefo 05 30,68 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 29,13 SWE Västerås FK
Noel Wall 05 SWE Västerås FK
P13 800 m2018-03-10
Anton Eklind 05 2.41,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mio Sörling 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 2.52,17 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Törnström 05 2.27,85 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 2.28,71 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Malte Wikman 05 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Bolund 05 2.53,00 SWE Gottsunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Josef Sundqvist 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melvin Sundman 05 2.20,85 SWE Tullinge FIF
Erik Norlén 05 2.25,67 SWE Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 2.34,10 SWE Västerås FK
Markus Andersson 05 2.38,99 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 2.36,83 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Rydåker 05 3.03,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m häck2018-03-10
Anton Eklind 05 11,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Carlson 05 9,62 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Nilsson 05 12,24 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Wigh Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Malte Wikman 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Josef Sundqvist 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Daniel Forsman 05 10,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Edgert 05 10,03 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 9,34 SWE Täby IS
Markus Andersson 05 11,64 SWE Västerås FK
Viam Assadi 05 12,57 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 11,42 SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Thorstensson 05 11,59 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Eriksson 05 12,44 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gamsel 05 11,74 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Höjd2018-03-11
Alexander Stenmark 05 1,46 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhaur 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Ekström 05 1,49 SWE Bromma IF
Leon Hed 05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Lukas Orri Saporsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Tim Wigh Dahlgren 05 1,40 SWE Filipstad IF
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Ludvig Richtnér 05 1,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Edvin Unger 05 1,60 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 1,57 SWE Täby IS
William Lindberg 05 1,53 SWE Täby IS
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Viam Assadi 05 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
Noel Wall 05 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Stav2018-03-10
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Törnström 05 2,21 SWE Danderyds SK
Leon Hed 05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Kadel Sylla 05 2,41 SWE Hammarby IF
Jakob Henningsohn 05 2,26 SWE Hässelby SK
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Erik Norlén 05 2,21 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 2,21 SWE Täby IS
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Elis Gamsel 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Längd2018-03-10
Anton Eklind 05 4,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mio Sörling 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhaur 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 4,15 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Victor Törnström 05 4,93 SWE Danderyds SK
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tim Wigh Dahlgren 05 4,19 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Kadel Sylla 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Einar Melchert 05 4,95 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Richtnér 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
August Calles 05 4,73 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
William Brändeborn 05 4,77 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämsä 05 5,56 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Viktor Lögdahl 05 4,87 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacob Nilsson 05 4,63 SWE Spårvägens FK
Joel Enander 05 5,17 SWE Täby IS
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viam Assadi 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Thorstensson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gamsel 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Tresteg2018-03-11
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhaur 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Törnström 05 10,47 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 10,05 SWE Danderyds SK
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 10,08 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jonathan Lämsä 05 10,40 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacob Nilsson 05 10,01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viam Assadi 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viggo Thorstensson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gamsel 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Kula2018-03-10
Anton Eklind 05 9,88 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Leon Hed 05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Josef Sundqvist 05 SWE Högbo GIF
August Calles 05 10,14 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Albin Alfredsson 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Viktor Lögdahl 05 10,46 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Tengbrand 05 11,48 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Nilsson 05 9,84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Joel Enander 05 10,39 SWE Täby IS
Fabian Mix 05 11,33 SWE Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
F14 60 m2018-03-11
Alva Lindblom 04 8,67 SWE Alunda SK
Vera Lindblad 04 8,19 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Bolund 04 9,59 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Valentina Murillo 04 9,96 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Julina Strömberg 04 8,41 SWE Gefle IF
Karin Bengtsson 04 8,29 SWE Hanvikens SK
Sara Rask 04 SWE Hedesunda IF
Maja Björk 04 8,64 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Linnéa Carlsson 04 8,58 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Lindholm 04 8,71 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Hermundstad 04 8,30 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Hedvig Ström 04 8,74 SWE IF Skade
Siri Johansson 04 10,45 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Magdalena Salenbäck 04 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ida Eriksson 04 8,80 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Julia Meijer 04 8,76 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Carla Tyskhagen 04 9,06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alde Johansson 04 9,53 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 8,93 SWE IK Stål
Linn Bond 04 8,93 SWE Leksands FIK
Thilde Andersson 04 SWE Ludvika FFI
Alice Brattström 04 8,83 SWE Ludvika FFI
Stella Andersson 04 8,51 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Borg 04 7,90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Moa Gustafsson 04 9,11 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emma Karlsson Svedstam 04 8,67 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Irma Marklund 04 9,05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Fanny Karlsson 04 SWE Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 8,17 SWE Täby IS
Sophie Okejeme 04 8,18 SWE Täby IS
Alva Nordvarg 04 8,39 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 8,64 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 8,68 SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 8,52 SWE Upsala IF
Lykke Iacobaeus 04 8,23 SWE Värmdö IF
Ebba Hedin 04 9,09 SWE Västerås FK
Rokesha Kibirige 04 9,63 SWE Västerås FK
Maja Mattson 04 8,33 SWE Västerås FK
Lina Sellin 04 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Tjulander 04 8,41 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Urberg Hök 04 8,92 SWE Västerås FK
F14 200 m2018-03-10
Alva Lindblom 04 27,90 SWE Alunda SK
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 31,36 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Filippa Rydensjö 04 28,47 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Julina Strömberg 04 29,22 SWE Gefle IF
Karin Bengtsson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Thea Katsoulaki 04 27,43 SWE Hanvikens SK
Sara Rask 04 SWE Hedesunda IF
Linnéa Carlsson 04 28,80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hedvig Ström 04 28,89 SWE IF Skade
Magdalena Salenbäck 04 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ida Eriksson 04 29,15 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Julia Meijer 04 28,52 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Carla Tyskhagen 04 31,52 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alde Johansson 04 31,58 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 29,87 SWE IK Stål
Thilde Andersson 04 SWE Ludvika FFI
Stella Andersson 04 28,79 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Borg 04 26,53 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Sofie Moroni 04 30,82 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lia Cederberg 04 27,15 SWE Täby IS
Nora Lindahl 04 26,50 SWE Täby IS
Sophie Okejeme 04 26,89 SWE Täby IS
Alva Nordvarg 04 28,46 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 28,95 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 28,59 SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 28,05 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Granat 04 27,13 SWE Vallentuna FK
Alice Boné 04 SWE Västerås FK
Ida Eklund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Matilda Eriksson 04 28,67 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Tjulander 04 27,54 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Urberg Hök 04 29,59 SWE Västerås FK
F14 1000 m2018-03-10
Louise Eliasson 04 3.09,57 SWE Bromma IF
Amanda Helgesson 04 3.13,23 SWE Hanvikens SK
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Magdalena Salenbäck 04 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Julia Meijer 04 3.15,01 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Hanell 04 3.10,42 SWE IFK Tumba
Nora Granström 04 3.29,00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lia Cederberg 04 3.11,05 SWE Täby IS
Elin Brådenmark 04 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 3.21,89 SWE Upsala IF
Elina Hellgren 04 3.12,40 SWE Vallentuna FK
Ida Eklund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Stina Windås 04 SWE Västerås FK
F14 60 m häck2018-03-10
Molly Haraldsson 04 10,28 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 9,68 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Lundberg 04 11,69 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Filippa Rydensjö 04 9,69 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alannah Hellstadius 04 9,39 SWE Hammarby IF
Thea Katsoulaki 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Björk 04 10,06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Maja Nordin 04 11,42 SWE Hulåns IF
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hedvig Ström 04 10,20 SWE IF Skade
Siri Johansson 04 13,77 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alice Brattström 04 11,47 SWE Ludvika FFI
Irma Marklund 04 10,41 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sara Winberg 04 9,07 SWE Täby IS
Elin Brådenmark 04 10,79 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Granat 04 9,34 SWE Vallentuna FK
Tyra Tjulander 04 9,51 SWE Västerås FK
Stina Windås 04 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Höjd2018-03-10
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Krantz 04 1,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Bennett 04 1,46 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ebba Lind 04 1,49 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Nordin 04 1,35 SWE Hulåns IF
Klara Lindholm 04 1,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Säwe 04 1,49 SWE Kils AIK
Thilde Hansson 04 1,42 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Nora Granström 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emma Karlsson Svedstam 04 1,62 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Linda Edberg 04 1,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 1,52 SWE Täby IS
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Elin Rörborn 04 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Urberg Hök 04 SWE Västerås FK
Alice Åsell 04 SWE Västerås FK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F14 Stav2018-03-11
Ellen Lundberg 04 1,93 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Clara Bolund 04 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alannah Hellstadius 04 2,81 SWE Hammarby IF
Lana Lackanovic 04 2,64 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Eriksson 04