// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-08-19
Marcus Hagerud 01 11,39 SWE AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 11,11 11,11 SWE AIK Friidrott
Julian Gabert 86 11,24 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Lindbom 91 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2018-08-18
Marcus Hagerud 01 23,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Andreas Gustafsson 97 22,50 22,84 SWE Falu IK
Julian Gabert 86 22,80 22,80 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Lindbom 91 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF
M 800 m2018-08-18
Erik Rosqvist 98 SWE AIK Friidrott
M 1500 m2018-08-19
Alexander Engen 84 4.10,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
M 5000 m2018-08-18
Simon Iaffa Nylén 92 20.40,00 20.40,00 SWE FK Studenterna
Ola Söderblom 76 18.00,00 19.00,00 SWE FK Studenterna
Alexander Engen 84 15.59,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Martin Larsson 80 17.00,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Robin Pino 82 16.28,40 16.28,40 SWE Uppsala LK
M 3000 m hinder2018-08-19
Robin Pino 82 11.30,00 11.30,00 SWE Uppsala LK
M 110 m häck2018-08-18
Andreas Gustafsson 97 14,89 SWE Falu IK
M Höjd2018-08-18
Andreas Gustafsson 97 2,00 1,96 SWE Falu IK
M Längd2018-08-19
Buba Darboe 94 SWE Hässelby SK
Kiran Karlström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Max Andersson 95 SWE Upsala IF
M Spjut2018-08-18
Tim Holmberg 91 SWE Upsala IF
P19 100 m2018-08-19
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 800 m2018-08-18
Oscar Molund 00 SWE Gottsunda IF
P19 1500 m2018-08-19
Oscar Molund 00 SWE Gottsunda IF
P19 110 m häck2018-08-18
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Stav2018-08-19
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Längd2018-08-19
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Diskus2018-08-18
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Slägga2018-08-19
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
P17 100 m2018-08-19
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Rasmus Skoglund 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 200 m2018-08-18
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2018-08-19
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 800 m2018-08-18
Eric Björfors 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 1500 m2018-08-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 3000 m2018-08-18
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 2000 m hinder2018-08-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 110 m häck2018-08-18
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 300 m häck2018-08-19
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Höjd2018-08-18
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Stav2018-08-19
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Längd2018-08-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Tresteg2018-08-18
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Kula2018-08-19
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Diskus2018-08-18
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Spjut2018-08-18
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P15 80 m2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 9,57 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 11,06 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Adam Löhr 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 9,89 SWE Ununge IF
Nils Ekroth 03 10,70 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 10,38 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 9,90 9,90 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,75 10,75 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 38,11 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 44,29 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 40,73 SWE Ununge IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 40,31 40,31 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 46,51 46,51 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 800 m2018-08-18
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 2.27,45 SWE Upsala IF
P15 2000 m2018-08-18
Edvin Schön 04 SWE Gottsunda IF
Jeremy Haglund 04 SWE Uppsala LK
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1500 m hinder2018-08-19
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 80 m häck2018-08-18
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Forss 04 12,63 SWE Upsala IF
P15 300 m häck2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 41,59 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Otto Björfors 03 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2018-08-18
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 1,62 1,62 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 1,45 1,45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 1,65 1,65 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,45 1,45 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Söderlund 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2018-08-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Otto Björfors 03 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 2,33 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 2,48 2,48 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 5,43 5,43 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Adam Löhr 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Ekman 04 4,70 4,70 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 4,70 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5,45 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 5,49 5,35 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 4,64 4,64 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 4,02 4,02 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2018-08-18
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 11,50 11,50 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 8,81 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 10,38 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 10,73 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 11,85 11,85 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,81 8,81 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Diskus2018-08-18
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 21,01 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 26,24 26,24 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2018-08-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 37,65 37,65 SWE Alunda SK
David Axelsson 04 26,65 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Sörby 04 31,44 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Spjut2018-08-18
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 29,20 29,20 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
David Axelsson 04 28,24 SWE Upsala IF
Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2018-08-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 9,27 9,27 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ethan Chalon 05 8,73 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2018-08-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 600 m2018-08-18
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
P13 1500 m2018-08-19
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
P13 60 m häck2018-08-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 200 m häck2018-08-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 Höjd2018-08-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Stav2018-08-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Längd2018-08-18
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 4,19 4,19 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Tresteg2018-08-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 8,99 8,99 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Kula2018-08-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P13 Diskus2018-08-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 Slägga2018-08-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 Spjut2018-08-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P12 60 m2018-08-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,70 9,70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2018-08-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 34,32 34,32 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2018-08-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Bo Rydstrand 06 2.07,36 2.07,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 1500 m2018-08-19
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m häck2018-08-18
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 200 m häck2018-08-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
P12 Höjd2018-08-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Längd2018-08-18
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 3,36 3,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Tresteg2018-08-19
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2018-08-18
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,00 8,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Diskus2018-08-18
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 Slägga2018-08-19
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Spjut2018-08-18
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 13,08 13,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
P11 5-kamp2018-08-18
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Embring 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 2602,00 2602,00 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Holmström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m2018-08-19
Malin Forséll 80 SWE Enköpings AIF
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Tierps IF FI
Marie Ebbestad 00 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2018-08-18
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Tierps IF FI
Marie Ebbestad 00 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
K 400 m2018-08-19
Marie Ebbestad 00 SWE Upsala IF
K 3000 m2018-08-18
Veronika Nordal 80 SWE Uppsala LK
K 5000 m2018-08-18
Louise Berlin 87 20.15,58 20.15,58 SWE FK Studenterna
Camilla Rosen 88 .22,19 .22,19 SWE FK Studenterna
Malin Besson 89 SWE LK Roslagen
Mathilda Ogden 97 19.26,96 19.26,96 SWE Upsala IF
K 100 m häck 2018-08-18
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
K Höjd2018-08-18
Malin Forséll 80 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lina Löfqvist 93 1,73 1,68 SWE Ullevi FK
K Stav2018-08-19
Jenny Jansson 93 SWE Östhammar FI
K Längd2018-08-19
Malin Forséll 80 SWE Enköpings AIF
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Joline Jansson 96 SWE Östhammar FI
K Kula2018-08-19
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Victoria Engström- Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF
K Diskus2018-08-18
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 SWE Turebergs FK
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Upsala IF
K Slägga2018-08-19
Hanna Mårtensson 96 SWE Turebergs FK
Kajsa Wennberg 96 SWE Upsala IF
K Spjut2018-08-18
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Kula2018-08-19
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
F19 Diskus2018-08-18
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Slägga2018-08-19
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Svenda 99 SWE Upsala IF
F19 Spjut2018-08-18
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m2018-08-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 13,47 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Meja Dalqvist 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 200 m2018-08-18
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Angelina Larsson Auna 01 SWE Enköpings AIF
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 400 m2018-08-19
Angelina Larsson Auna 01 SWE Enköpings AIF
F17 800 m2018-08-18
Angelina Larsson Auna 01 SWE Enköpings AIF
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2018-08-19
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m häck 2018-08-18
Tyra Johansson 02 16,95 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 Höjd2018-08-18
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Längd2018-08-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Tresteg2018-08-18
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Kula2018-08-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Andrea Åstrand 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Diskus2018-08-18
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 Slägga2018-08-19
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 Spjut2018-08-18
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Andrea Åstrand 02 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m2018-08-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Fernanda Davidsun 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 300 m2018-08-19
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Fernanda Davidsun 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Maja Björnsson 03 46,40 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hilma Wide 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 800 m2018-08-18
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Björnsson 03 2.21,31 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edith Nelander 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lisa Nilsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 2000 m2018-08-18
Maja Björnsson 03 6.47,55 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Johansson 03 7.22,58 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 1500 m hinder2018-08-19
Maja Björnsson 03 5.24,68 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Johansson 03 5.49,51 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2018-08-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 300 m häck2018-08-19
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
F15 Höjd2018-08-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Stav2018-08-19
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Längd2018-08-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Fernanda Davidsun 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lisa Nilsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Eila Savolainen 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Wibling 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Tresteg2018-08-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2018-08-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 10,85 SWE Alunda SK
Fernanda Davidsun 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Diskus2018-08-18
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 33,14 32,78 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lisa Nilsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Slägga2018-08-19
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 38,11 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Spjut2018-08-18
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Fernanda Davidsun 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Yasmin Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2018-08-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,80 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 9,40 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 9,79 SWE Alunda SK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 9,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 8,36 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 9,10 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 8,89 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Ekman 05 9,53 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 8,83 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haglund Nilsson 05 9,84 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 9,28 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 9,48 SWE Upsala IF
Matilda Oscarsson Löwgren 05 9,62 9,62 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Stawarz 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 9,19 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 8,74 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 200 m2018-08-18
Ruth Eklöf 05 31,65 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 32,68 SWE Alunda SK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anna Leykauf 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Sjöblom 05 30,23 30,23 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vilda Reinsson 05 SWE Ununge IF
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 27,69 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 29,02 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 29,73 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Forssten 05 29,30 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haglund Nilsson 05 34,19 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 31,18 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 33,72 SWE Upsala IF
Matilda Oscarsson Löwgren 05 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Stawarz 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 31,27 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 28,89 SWE Upsala IF
F13 600 m2018-08-18
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Lowa Branth 05 1.47,78 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rebecka Molund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Tintin Engström 05 1.57,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Vilda Reinsson 05 2.03,41 2.03,41 SWE Ununge IF
Tindra Dahlberg 05 1.52,17 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 1.58,42 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 2.04,28 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Stawarz 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 1.55,37 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 2.04,00 SWE Upsala IF
Tilda Åstrand 05 SWE Upsala IF
F13 1500 m2018-08-19
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Lowa Branth 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rebecka Molund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Emelie Lenke 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ingrid Lundin 05 6.23,50 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
F13 60 m häck2018-08-18
Ruth Eklöf 05 10,90 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emilia Johansson 05 11,20 11,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Bergström-Weekes 05 9,77 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Eklund 05 10,81 SWE Upsala IF
Emelie Lenke 05 11,28 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 10,91 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 10,27 SWE Upsala IF
Tilda Åstrand 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 200 m häck2018-08-19
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tintin Engström 05