// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-06-16
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Quentin Qaisergues 92 SWE Åhus FIK
Oscar Hjerm 97 10,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Niklas Lundberg 84 SWE KA 2 IF
Krishna KDN 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE
M 200 m2018-06-17
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Quentin Qaisergues 92 SWE Åhus FIK
Isak Lindbom 91 22,60 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Zakaria Aatti 68 26,60 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Dahlin 76 26,74 SWE IF Udd
Lennart Offrell 52 SWE KA 2 IF
Krishna KDN 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Rune Persson 47 SWE UF Contact
M 400 m2018-06-16
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Biniam Habtom 01 56,19 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Lindberg 02 61,06 SWE Åhus FIK
Isak Lindbom 91 50,50 SWE Upsala IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Zakaria Aatti 68 56,00 SWE KA 2 IF
M 800 m2018-06-17
Zakaria Aatti 68 2.17,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonas Porshult 77 SWE Team Blekinge LF
Simon Carrington 00 2.01,00 SWE Högby IF
M 1500 m2018-06-16
Zakaria Aatti 68 4.30,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Carrington 00 4.18,00 SWE Högby IF
Olle Meijer 98 4.08,00 SWE Malmö AI
M 3000 m2018-06-17
Olle Meijer 98 9.05,00 SWE Malmö AI
Abdi Khader 00 SWE
M 110 m häck2018-06-16
Oscar Hjerm 97 SWE KA 2 IF
M Stav2018-06-16
Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS
Filip Gyllensten 92 SWE IF Kville
Tom Johansson 99 4,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Carlsson 88 5,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92 5,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henrik Johansson 85 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Längd2018-06-17
Niklas Lundberg 84 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Jens Mattisson 85 6,82 ,00 SWE Vittsjö GIK
Rune Persson 47 SWE UF Contact
M Kula2018-06-16
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Diskus2018-06-16
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Slägga2018-06-17
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Rune Persson 47 SWE UF Contact
M Spjut2018-06-17
Håkan Grahn 66 SWE KA 2 IF
P17 110 m häck2018-06-16
Anton Hermansson 02 15,77 SWE Högby IF
P17 300 m häck2018-06-16
Anton Hermansson 02 SWE Högby IF
P17 Kula2018-06-16
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Milton Danielsson 01 12,00 12,00 SWE Kalmar SK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Leo Janén 02 SWE IFK Växjö
P17 Diskus2018-06-16
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Milton Danielsson 01 35,95 35,45 SWE Kalmar SK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Leo Janén 02 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 80 m2018-06-16
Melvin Mathisson 03 10,56 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 300 m2018-06-17
Melvin Mathisson 03 42,32 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Kula2018-06-16
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Diskus2018-06-16
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Slägga2018-06-17
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Spjut2018-06-17
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2018-06-17
Valter Gustafsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 600 m2018-06-17
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
James Mostert 05 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2018-06-16
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 Stav2018-06-16
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Längd2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 Tresteg2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Edvin Persson 07 8,50 SWE Högby IF
P13 Kula2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Diskus2018-06-16
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Spjut2018-06-17
Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 5x60 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 -06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2018-06-16
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Odebjer 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Edvin Persson 07 9,47 SWE Högby IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 600 m2018-06-17
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Gustav Odebjer 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Persson 07 2.10,00 SWE Högby IF
P11 Höjd2018-06-17
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Persson 07 1,35 SWE Högby IF
P11 Längd2018-06-16
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Gustav Odebjer 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Persson 07 4,16 SWE Högby IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2018-06-16
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Persson 07 8,06 SWE Högby IF
P11 5x60 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 2 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 600 m2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
P9 Längd2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Isak Nyblom 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Olle Carlsson 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
P9 Kula2018-06-16
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Nyblom 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alex Smolka 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
K 100 m2018-06-16
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hannah Hansson 00 12,86 SWE Åhus FIK
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Vanja Blomberg 98 12,24 SWE Klippans FK
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Jonna Lindén 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
K 200 m2018-06-17
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Vanja Blomberg 98 24,77 SWE Klippans FK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
K 400 m2018-06-16
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Nadja Rugland 01 59,00 59,00 SWE Kalmar SK
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Vanja Blomberg 98 SWE Klippans FK
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
K 800 m2018-06-17
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Nadja Rugland 01 2.16,33 2.16,33 SWE Kalmar SK
Klara Öberg 02 SWE Högby IF
Jannike Åkesson 82 SWE Team Blekinge LF
K 100 m häck 2018-06-16
Jonna Lindén 96 SWE Kalmar SK
K Höjd2018-06-17
Clara Johnasson 02 1,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Blomgren 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2018-06-16
Ellen Olsson 97 4,25 SWE Wärnamo SK
Rebecka Krüeger 03 3,90 SWE Malmö AI
Annika Jönsson 96 4,13 4,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson 99 4,05 4,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Gabriella Jönsson 01 4,04 4,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Fanny Berglund 88 SWE Örgryte IS
Malin Dahlström 89 SWE Örgryte IS
Hanna Jansson 95 SWE Ullevi FK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
K Längd2018-06-17
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johnasson 02 5,13 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Blomgren 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lindén 96 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Elin Lindeblad 95 ,00 ,00 SWE Kalmar SK
K Tresteg2018-06-16
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Clara Johnasson 02 11,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2018-06-16
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Diskus2018-06-16
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Sara Lundkvist 95 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
K Slägga2018-06-17
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alexandra Constaniuc 00 SWE UF Contact
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
K Spjut2018-06-17
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Ann-Christin Olsson 64 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
K 4x100 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F19 300 m häck2018-06-16
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Tilde Bengtsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 100 m häck 2018-06-16
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Kula2018-06-16
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 Diskus2018-06-16
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Slägga2018-06-17
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F17 Spjut2018-06-17
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 80 m2018-06-16
Lovis Mathisson 04 10,75 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Gerdes 03 10,59 SWE Åhus FIK
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Sjögren 03 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 300 m2018-06-17
Lovis Mathisson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Nelly Össmar 03 45,06 SWE Högby IF
F15 800 m2018-06-17
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Nadja Rugland 01 2.21,69 2.21,69 SWE Kalmar SK
Juni Rugland 03 2.21,69 2.21,69 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 80 m häck2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 300 m häck2018-06-16
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2018-06-17
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Smilla Bengtsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Längd2018-06-17
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2018-06-16
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Kula2018-06-16
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Diskus2018-06-16
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Thea Björk 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Slägga2018-06-17
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Spjut2018-06-17
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 4x80 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 10,75 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2018-06-17
Izabella Olofsson 05 8,70 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Zuzanna Michalac 05 9,13 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
E.Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 600 m2018-06-17
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johanna Wäcklén 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 60 m häck2018-06-17
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 10,32 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 9,88 SWE Högby IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
F13 Höjd2018-06-17
Izabella Olofsson 05 1,45 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
F13 Stav2018-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 2,64 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Längd2018-06-17
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Zuzanna Michalac 05 4,43 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 Tresteg2018-06-16
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Stella Smolka 05 9,08 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Zuzanna Michalac 05 8,80 SWE Kyrkhults SK
E.Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Kula2018-06-16
Izabella Olofsson 05 7,59 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 11,16 SWE Högby IF
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
E.Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Diskus2018-06-16
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
F13 Spjut2018-06-17
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Clementsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
F13 5x60 m2018-06-16
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 60 m2018-06-16
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 10,32 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 600 m2018-06-17
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
F11 Höjd2018-06-16
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 1,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Py Lundholm 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Längd2018-06-17
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Annie Holmberg 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
F11 Kula2018-06-16
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Py Lundholm 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 5x60 m2018-06-16
-07 Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F9 60 m2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Judith Holmberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Märta Wikner 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Beata Lindbergh 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Beata Lindbergh 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Agata Debska 11 SWE Skruvs IF
F9 600 m2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Odebjer 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Agata Debska 11 SWE Skruvs IF
F9 Längd2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Gudmundsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Signe Gudmundsson 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Judith Holmberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Märta Wikner 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Odebjer 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Maja Folbert 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Agata Debska 11 SWE Skruvs IF
F9 Kula2018-06-17
Agnes Granqvist 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Esther Lindqvist 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Vera Lindström 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Disa Holmberg 09