// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-07
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK
M 200 m2019-06-09
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK
M 1500 m2019-06-09
Jelle Bulens 99 4:06.15 Belgium
P17 100 m2019-06-08
Niklas Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK
P17 200 m2019-06-09
Niklas Wall 03 23.17 Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 22.56 Tyresö FK
Anton Runemar 02 Turebergs FK
P17 Längd2019-06-08
Niklas Wall 03 6.46 Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 6.46 Tyresö FK
P17 Kula2019-06-09
Viktor Wall 03 Tyresö FK
P13 60 m2019-06-08
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 Täby IS
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
P13 200 m2019-06-09
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 Täby IS
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
P13 600 m2019-06-08
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 Täby IS
P13 Längd2019-06-09
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 Täby IS
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
P13 Kula2019-06-08
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
P13 Spjut2019-06-08
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
P12 60 m2019-06-08
Karl Thilers 07 9.27 Turebergs FK
P12 600 m2019-06-08
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
P12 Längd2019-06-09
Karl Thilers 07 3.30 Turebergs FK
P12 Kula2019-06-08
Karl Thilers 07 7.27 Turebergs FK
P12 Spjut2019-06-08
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
P11 60 m2019-06-08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 9.48 Hässelby SK
P11 600 m2019-06-08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1:56.34 Hässelby SK
P11 Längd2019-06-09
Rami Fakhreddine 08 Hässelby SK
P10 60 m2019-06-08
Carl Grindange 09 9.30 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 9.32 Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK
P10 600 m2019-06-08
Carl Grindange 09 2:06.77 Turebergs FK
Axel Falk 09 2:14.52 Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 1:55.36 Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK
P10 Längd2019-06-09
Carl Grindange 09 3,91 Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 Turebergs FK
P10 Kula2019-06-09
Carl Grindange 09 6.86 Turebergs FK
K 800 m2019-06-08
My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott
K 1500 m2019-06-09
My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott
K 3000 m2019-06-07
My Rundgren 03 Luleå Friidrott
F17 100 m2019-06-08
Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK
F17 200 m2019-06-09
Clara Billing 02 26.82 Turebergs FK
F17 Stav2019-06-08
Clara Billing 02 3.36 3.36 Turebergs FK
F14 80 m2019-06-08
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF
Alice Ivarsson 05 Hammarby IF
F14 800 m2019-06-08
Tyra Hedin 05 2:39.63 IFK Lidingö
F14 80 m häck2019-06-09
Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GIF
F14 Höjd2019-06-09
Kajsa Myhr 05 1.48 Marieby GIF
Alice Ivarsson 05 1.34 Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedin 05 1.38 IFK Lidingö
F14 Längd2019-06-08
Kajsa Myhr 05 4.81 Marieby GIF
Alice Ivarsson 05 4.37 Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedin 05 4.73 IFK Lidingö
F14 Kula2019-06-08
Kajsa Myhr 05 8.63 Marieby GIF
Alice Ivarsson 05 8.37 Hammarby IF
F13 60 m2019-06-08
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Annie Grindange 06 8.80 Turebergs FK
F13 200 m2019-06-09
Annie Grindange 06 29.23 Turebergs FK
F13 600 m2019-06-08
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
F13 60 m häck2019-06-09
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Annie Grindange 06 9.83 Turebergs FK
F13 Höjd2019-06-08
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Annie Grindange 06 1.57 Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2019-06-09
Elin Järf 06 Väsby IK
Annie Grindange 06 4.91 Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2019-06-08
Annie Grindange 06 13.63 Turebergs FK
F12 60 m2019-06-08
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
F12 600 m2019-06-08
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö
F12 60 m häck2019-06-09
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
F12 Längd2019-06-09
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö
F12 Kula2019-06-08
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
F12 Spjut2019-06-09
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
F11 60 m2019-06-08
Johanna Gummérus 08 9.81 9.81 Täby IS
F11 600 m2019-06-08
Hanna Månsson 08 Väsby IK
Johanna Gummérus 08 2:06.54 Täby IS
F11 Höjd2019-06-08
Johanna Gummérus 08 1.25 1.25 Täby IS
F11 Längd2019-06-09
Johanna Gummérus 08 3.93 3.93 Täby IS
F11 Kula2019-06-09
Johanna Gummérus 08 6.97 6.97 Täby IS
F10 60 m2019-06-08
Elsa Danielsson 09 9.90 IFK Lidingö
Leah Ssempasa 09 9.27 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wärn 09 9.90 IFK Lidingö
F10 600 m2019-06-08
Elsa Danielsson 09 2:14.00 IFK Lidingö
Leah Ssempasa 09 2:08.68 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wärn 09 2:12.36 IFK Lidingö
F10 Längd2019-06-09
Elsa Danielsson 09 3.05 IFK Lidingö
Leah Ssempasa 09 3.89 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wärn 09 3.29 IFK Lidingö
F10 Kula2019-06-09
Elsa Danielsson 09 5.90 IFK Lidingö
Leah Ssempasa 09 6.01 Turebergs FK
Ebba Wärn 09 IFK Lidingö