// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Längd2018-06-03
Markus Thorsell 99 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
M Kula2018-06-03
Örjan Fritiofsson 61 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Spjut2018-06-03
Markus Thorsell 99 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 51,83 51,83 SWE Motala AIF
P17 Stav2018-06-03
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
P15 800 m2018-06-03
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 Stav2018-06-03
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Längd2018-06-03
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 60 m2018-06-03
Oskar Kinell 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P13 200 m2018-06-03
Oskar Kinell 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P13 60 m häck2018-06-03
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Stav2018-06-03
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Längd2018-06-03
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2018-06-03
Oskar Kinell 05 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 60 m2018-06-03
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 60 m häck2018-06-03
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P12 Spjut2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filip Ydreborg 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 60 m2018-06-03
Loke Stråt 07 10,71 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filip Ydreborg 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 400 m2018-06-03
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Adam Hedman 07 74,55 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 Höjd2018-06-03
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filip Ydreborg 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 Längd2018-06-03
Loke Stråt 07 3,24 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filip Ydreborg 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 Kula2018-06-03
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Hjertman 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Adam Hedman 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 60 m2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 9,66 9,87 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 9,81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Albin Sundelin 08 10,40 ,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 400 m2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mio Norin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Höjd2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 1,11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 1,11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P10 Längd2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 4,02 3,87 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 3,93 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Mio Norin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Sundelin 08 3,17 ,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Kula2018-06-03
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 6,81 6,81 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 6,96 SWE Linköpings GIF
Theo Malm 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Didrik Jansson 08 7,12 7,12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Kullberg 08 7,27 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Mio Norin 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 60 m2018-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 400 m2018-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Längd2018-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 Boll2018-06-03
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Theo Carlsson 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P8 60 m2018-06-03
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 11,50 SWE Motala AIF
Simon Reif 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Junhage 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P8 400 m2018-06-03
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Junhage 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P8 Längd2018-06-03
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 3,07 SWE Motala AIF
Simon Reif 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Junhage 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P8 Boll2018-06-03
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Cornelis Larsson Swärm 10 SWE Motala AIF
Simon Reif 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Junhage 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P7 60 m2018-06-03
IVARS STEINBERGS 11 11,25 11,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mille Norin 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 400 m2018-06-03
IVARS STEINBERGS 11 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
P7 Längd2018-06-03
IVARS STEINBERGS 11 2,52 2,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mille Norin 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 Boll2018-06-03
IVARS STEINBERGS 11 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mille Norin 11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
K Spjut2018-06-03
Emma Nyman 00 SWE Finspångs AIK
F17 Kula2018-06-03
Emilia Malmehed 01 13,32 13,32 SWE Linköpings GIF
F17 Spjut2018-06-03
Emelie Eklund 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F15 80 m2018-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Saga Hoffren Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F15 200 m2018-06-03
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Anna Fagerström 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 800 m2018-06-03
Zuzanna Kobrzeniecka 04 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nevena Tomic 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F15 80 m häck2018-06-03
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 Stav2018-06-03
Alessia Balla 03 2,50 SWE Finspångs AIK
F15 Längd2018-06-03
My Odelmar 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Saga Hoffren Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F15 Kula2018-06-03
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 Spjut2018-06-03
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Saga Hoffren Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F13 60 m2018-06-03
Olivia Sipos 05 8,93 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alva Hennings 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 60 m häck2018-06-03
Olivia Sipos 05 10,37 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Längd2018-06-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Kula2018-06-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Spjut2018-06-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 60 m2018-06-03
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Enström 06 8,83 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 200 m2018-06-03
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Enström 06 28,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
F12 60 m häck2018-06-03
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Filippa Enström 06 9,78 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 Höjd2018-06-03
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 Längd2018-06-03
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Enström 06 4,90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amelia Ahlström 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
F12 Kula2018-06-03
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Amelia Ahlström 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
F12 Spjut2018-06-03
Tuva Sandberg 06 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F11 60 m2018-06-03
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 10,72 10,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ronja Kinell 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
F11 400 m2018-06-03
Hanna Reif 07 1,39 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ronja Kinell 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
F11 Höjd2018-06-03
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 1,12 1,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
F11 Längd2018-06-03
Hanna Reif 07 3,35 3,34 SWE Finspångs AIK
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 3,26 3,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Matilda Käck 07 SWE Motala AIF
Ronja Kinell 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F11 Kula2018-06-03
Cindy Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Käck 07 SWE Motala AIF
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
INGRID STEINBERGA 07 5,57 5,57 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F10 60 m2018-06-03
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F10 400 m2018-06-03
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Ellen Bodin 08 SWE Katrineholms SK
F10 Höjd2018-06-03
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
F10 Längd2018-06-03
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Stina Mossberg 08 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ellen Bodin 08 SWE Katrineholms SK
F10 Kula2018-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 5,06 5,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stina Mossberg 08 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 60 m2018-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 10,06 SWE Eskilstuna FI
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 11,06 11,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 10,28 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nellie Garmland 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Juni Westerdahl 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felicia Ahlström 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 400 m2018-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 1,21 SWE Eskilstuna FI
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 1,47 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nellie Garmland 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 Längd2018-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 3,50 SWE Eskilstuna FI
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 3,13 3,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nellie Garmland 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Juni Westerdahl 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felicia Ahlström 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 Boll2018-06-03
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Stina Östholm 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
AGNES STEINBERGA 09 14,48 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emma Pilemalm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nellie Garmland 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Juni Westerdahl 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felicia Ahlström 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
F8 60 m2018-06-03
Maja Martini 10 10,81 SWE Skeninge IK
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ellen Stille 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F8 400 m2018-06-03
Maja Martini 10 95,09 SWE Skeninge IK
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Clara Bodin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ellen Stille 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F8 Längd2018-06-03
Maja Martini 10 3,09 SWE Skeninge IK
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ellen Stille 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F8 Boll2018-06-03
Maja Martini 10 14,18 SWE Skeninge IK
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Clara Bodin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Ellen Stille 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F7 60 m2018-06-03
Elsa Kindblom 11 SWE Finspångs AIK
Thilia Zune 11 SWE Motala AIF
Annie Malm 12 SWE IK Akele
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Selma Hedman 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Esther Swärm 11 ,00 ,00 SWE Motala AIF
Lovisa Daun 11 SWE Katrineholms SK
F7 400 m2018-06-03
Elsa Kindblom 11 SWE Finspångs AIK
Selma Hedman 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lovisa Daun 11 SWE Katrineholms SK
F7 Längd2018-06-03
Elsa Kindblom 11 SWE Finspångs AIK
Thilia Zune 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Selma Hedman 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Esther Swärm 11 ,00 ,00 SWE Motala AIF
Lovisa Daun 11 SWE Katrineholms SK
F7 Boll2018-06-03
Thilia Zune 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Selma Hedman 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Esther Swärm 11 ,00 ,00 SWE Motala AIF
Lovisa Daun 11 SWE Katrineholms SK
Mvet Längd2018-06-03
Lars-Åke Kullberg 68 SWE Björkfors GoIF
Mikael Axelsson 78 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mvet Kula2018-06-03
Örjan Fritiofsson 61 SWE Finspångs AIK