// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2018-01-13
William Gardell 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Marcus Hagerud 01 7,27 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 7,18 SWE AIK Friidrott
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 6,91 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Albin Enbacker 01 7,71 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 6,99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Larsson 99 6,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Roland Eriksson 67 SWE IF Start
Sebastian Landström 94 7,33 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 7,24 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Jonatan Hirsh 98 7,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Hult 96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Hällgren 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kalle Löfroth 80 8,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 7,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 7,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 6,95 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 7,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bergkvist 00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Grundberg 94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tommy Nguyen 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Thölix 95 7,32 SWE Linköpings GIF
Douglas Hellbratt 95 6,91 SWE Malmö AI
Carl Armfelt 84 SWE Spårvägens FK
Felix Ekman 01 7,32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Renz 01 7,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 200 m2018-01-12
Jonatan Håkansson 01 23,49 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Albin Enbacker 01 25,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Eric Sjölund 00 22,92 FIN Finland
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Rodney Hundermark 69 ,27 SWE IFK Nora
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22,50 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Gustaf Otterhed 01 23,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anders Pihlblad 98 22,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Sharapo 01 22,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Strand 01 23,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Zetterlund 00 24,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 22,66 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Thölix 95 22,90 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Markus Ögren 98 22,80 SWE Malmö AI
Lion Martinez 78 22,56 SWE Spårvägens FK
Felix Ekman 01 23,18 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Jakob Dalenbring 99 SWE Västerås FK
David Mörck 02 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M 400 m2018-01-13
Erik Rosqvist 98 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gustav Gahne 01 51,07 SWE Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rodney Hundermark 69 ,59 SWE IFK Nora
Eric Larsson 93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Zetterlund 00 54,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bergkvist 00 51,18 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 46,31 SWE Malmö AI
Arvid Brikell 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Arvid Berglund 91 52,47 SWE Tranås AIF
M 800 m2018-01-12
Aleksej Pirhholiszdeh 94 1.54,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 2.07,85 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Rodney Hundermark 69 .02,12 SWE IFK Nora
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 2.03,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 1.56,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lars Lundegård 65 2.17,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noha Olsson 02 2.05,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonas Rosengren 72 2.08,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sandberg 00 2.03,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Wickholm 98 2.01,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Bergkvist 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Michael Welday 99 2.03,04 SWE Stocksäters IF
Arvid Berglund 91 2.04,28 1.59,89 SWE Tranås AIF
M 1500 m2018-01-13
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohamed Hassan 99 SWE IF Start
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 4.08,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Markus Bohman 94 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Forsberg 01 4.10,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Gustavsson 99 4.02,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lars Lundegård 65 4.50,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noha Olsson 02 4.14,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonas Rosengren 72 4.20,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sandberg 00 4.28,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kevin Bodén 02 4.21,00 SWE Motala AIF
Michael Welday 99 SWE Stocksäters IF
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 4.10,00 4.10,00 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Wallenius 03 SWE Västerås FK
M 3000 m2018-01-12
Marlon Tollefors 04 9.55,81 9.55,81 SWE Hässelby SK
Lars Olsson 70 10.49,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Bohman 94 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Forsberg 01 9.15,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Hansson 97 9.47,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Andreas Åkesson 87 9.20,00 SWE Saltsjöbadens IF
M 60 m häck2018-01-12
Amir Shaker 89 7,77 ,00 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petter Gustafsson 94 8,03 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Gustav Karlsson 00 8,28 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Linköpings GIF
M Höjd2018-01-12
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Rydberg 98 2,08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Carlens 99 2,04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
M Stav2018-01-13
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 SWE Hellas FK
Tom Johansson 99 5,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Johansson 01 4,11 SWE Stocksäters IF
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 SWE Ullevi FK
M Längd2018-01-13
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby friidrott
David Svensson 98 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 6,94 SWE Hellas FK
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,55 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Jonatan Hirsh 98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99 6,66 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Grundberg 94 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tommy Nguyen 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Andersson 95 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Rickard Willman 94 7,32 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2018-01-13
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Århammar 02 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Kula2018-01-12
Ali Al-Saadi 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby friidrott
M 4x200 m2019-01-13
Lag 1 M35 Spårvägens FK 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lag 1 M50 Spårvägens FK 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 60 m2018-01-13
Milo Wahlgren 02 7,12 SWE AIK Friidrott
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
William Larsson 02 7,86 7,93 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 8,78 8,78 SWE Gefle IF
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Århammar 02 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 7,69 7,69 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Stefan Franzén 03 7,56 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Molinder 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Nestor 03 7,63 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Rönnquist 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Zion Eriksson 02 6,96 SWE Täby IS
Simon Plesse 02 7,30 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Singmandeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 400 m2018-01-12
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Evert Jonsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Dennis Holmstedt 02 SWE IK Westmannia
Henrik Franzén 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kevin Bodén 02 56,48 SWE Motala AIF
David Mörck 02 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 1500 m2018-01-13
Evert Jonsson 03 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Henrik Franzén 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Bergkvist 02 4.35,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m häck2018-01-12
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oliver Nilsson 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Höjd2018-01-12
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
William Nestor 03 1,75 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 1,78 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Rönnquist 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Stav2018-01-13
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 3,70 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lundström 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Andersson 02 4,00 4,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
William Nestor 03 4,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 3,51 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Östholm 03 SWE Linköpings gif
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
P17 Längd2018-01-13
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,33 SWE AIK Friidrott
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
William Larsson 02 5,19 5,12 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 4,83 4,83 SWE Gefle IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Århammar 02 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ludvig Molinder 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Rönnquist 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Plesse 02 6,68 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Kula2018-01-12
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
William Nestor 03 9,95 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Nilsson 03 11,51 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 60 m2018-01-13
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 8,45 SWE Danderyds SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 7,85 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 8,43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 9,05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Appel 04 7,92 7,92 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 8,05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Philip Tennhed 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 200 m2018-01-12
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 27,20 SWE Danderyds SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 25,09 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Carlens 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Appel 04 25,01 25,01 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 26,86 SWE Linköpings GIF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 24,90 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Söderlund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 1000 m2018-01-13
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 3.10,00 SWE Danderyds SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Marlon Tollefors 04 2.57,21 2.57,21 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 3.09,40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
Erik Lång 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m häck2018-01-12
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 10,55 SWE Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 11,28 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Carlens 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ludvig Jaasund 04 9,00 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2018-01-12
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 1,68 SWE Danderyds SK
Rufus Arvén 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 1,48 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Carlens 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,04 2,00 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2018-01-13
David Höglund 04 2,15 SWE Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 2,72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Richard Leijonflycht 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Längd2018-01-13
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 4,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 5,60 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Olle Billgren 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 4,51 SWE Huddinge AIS
Eric Mathier 04 4,21 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Appel 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vilgot Elfström 04 4,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Philip Tennhed 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 Kula2018-01-12
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 10,09 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Wassen 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 60 m2018-01-13
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Sadek 05 7,99 7,99 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Hurtig 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felix Elliot 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Daleskog 05 8,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 9,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Steen 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Stenmark 05 8,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Funke 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,17 8,20 SWE Södra Vi IF
Vifast Berglund 05 8,69 SWE Tranås AIF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 8,05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 200 m2018-01-12
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Jonathan Hurtig 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Daniel Forsman 05 27,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilmer Daleskog 05 29,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 27,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 27,88 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 28,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Stenmark 05 28,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mio Sörling 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Vifast Berglund 05 29,89 SWE Tranås AIF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 27,29 SWE Västerås FK