// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-05-26
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Henrik Åkeblom 81 10,97 ,00 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 11,15 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Fredrik Wall 97 11,34 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
M 400 m2019-05-26
Måns Lundberg 88 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mats Olsson 65 56,78 SWE Morjärv SK
M Längd2019-05-26
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
M Spjut2019-05-26
Mats Olsson 65 SWE Morjärv SK
P17 100 m2019-05-26
Leo Svallfors 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 80 m2019-05-26
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Hellström 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 200 m2019-05-26
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 2000 m2019-05-26
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
P15 Höjd2019-05-26
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
P15 Stav2019-05-26
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 Längd2019-05-26
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 Tresteg2019-05-26
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2019-05-26
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
P15 Spjut2019-05-26
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 60 m2019-05-26
Robin Jansson 07 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 9,49 SWE Boden FI
Samuel Arktedius 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Agne Jonsson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 200 m2019-05-26
Pelle Nordström 07 33,70 SWE Boden FI
Samuel Arktedius 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Höjd2019-05-26
Samuel Arktedius 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Stav2019-05-26
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Längd2019-05-26
Pelle Nordström 07 3,64 SWE Boden FI
Samuel Arktedius 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Joel Bergenstråle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Kula2019-05-26
Pelle Nordström 07 5,72 SWE Boden FI
Samuel Arktedius 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Slägga2019-05-26
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 Spjut2019-05-26
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 60 m2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 11,23 SWE Boden FI
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Max Engström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 9,83 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 200 m2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Åström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Höjd2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Åström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Längd2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 2,95 SWE Boden FI
Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 3,33 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Åström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Kula2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 4,63 SWE Boden FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 6,15 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Wahlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Vortex2019-05-26
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Max Engström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 26,38 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Åström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 60 m2019-05-26
Jesper Backelund 10 11,40 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sudström 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Brännström 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 11,18 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 10,69 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 Längd2019-05-26
Jesper Backelund 10 2,74 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sudström 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Brännström 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 2,92 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 3,74 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 Kula2019-05-26
Jesper Backelund 10 4,07 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sudström 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Brännström 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 4,69 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 Vortex2019-05-26
Jesper Backelund 10 17,61 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sudström 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 60 m2019-05-26
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Martinsson 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 Längd2019-05-26
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Martinsson 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 Kula2019-05-26
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Martinsson 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P7 Vortex2019-05-26
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Martinsson 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
K 100 m2019-05-26
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
K 400 m2019-05-26
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 1 mile2019-05-26
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Höjd2019-05-26
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Malin Weiland 74 1,44 SWE Piteå IF
K Stav2019-05-26
Malin Weiland 74 3,24 SWE Piteå IF
K Längd2019-05-26
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
K Kula2019-05-26
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
K Spjut2019-05-26
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Hannerfors 99 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 100 m2019-05-26
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 3000 m2019-05-26
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 Stav2019-05-26
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Längd2019-05-26
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Kula2019-05-26
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F17 Slägga2019-05-26
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F17 Spjut2019-05-26
Lina Partapuoli 03 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
F15 80 m2019-05-26
Silja Lantto 04 FIN Finland
Emma Raappana 04 FIN Finland
Nea Salo 05 FIN Finland
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 200 m2019-05-26
Silja Lantto 04 FIN Finland
Emma Raappana 04 FIN Finland
Nea Salo 05 FIN Finland
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Nyankuan Kang Gai 05 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Eveline Svedlund 05 29,05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 2000 m2019-05-26
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Nyankuan Kang Gai 05 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F15 Höjd2019-05-26
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tuva Weiland 04 1,43 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Stav2019-05-26
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 2,32 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tuva Weiland 04 2,64 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Längd2019-05-26
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nyankuan Kang Gai 05 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Tresteg2019-05-26
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Eveline Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Kula2019-05-26
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Nyankuan Kang Gai 05 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Ottilia Bergman 05 7,93 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 8,99 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F15 Slägga2019-05-26
Ottilia Bergman 05 24,70 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 21,50 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Spjut2019-05-26
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Nyankuan Kang Gai 05 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Eveline Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ottilia Bergman 05 21,61 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovisa Karlsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 60 m2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Matilda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Miranda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 9,01 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Lagnestig 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Viktororia Sundelin 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Vaalto 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Klingestål Krutrök 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Hanna Teurajärvi—Ylipää 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 9,03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 9,37 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ida Sundberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 9,30 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 10,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 200 m2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 30,57 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Viktororia Sundelin 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Klingestål Krutrök 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Hanna Teurajärvi—Ylipää 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 29,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 33,88 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ida Sundberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 32,37 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 35,24 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F13 Höjd2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 1,37 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Lagnestig 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 1,40 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
F13 Stav2019-05-26
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Matilda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Miranda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
F13 Längd2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Matilda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Miranda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 4,19 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Lagnestig 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lilja Lahikainen 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Viktororia Sundelin 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Vaalto 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Klingestål Krutrök 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 4,55 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 3,85 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ida Sundberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svea Wahlberg 07 3,39 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
F13 Kula2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Miranda Westerberg 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 8,59 8,59 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lilja Lahikainen 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Viktororia Sundelin 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Vaalto 06 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hanna Teurajärvi—Ylipää 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emma Andersson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 9,03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Hörnsten 07 7,05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Slägga2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Linnea Mattsin 06 19,81 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Hanna Teurajärvi—Ylipää 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Inez Lind 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Spjut2019-05-26
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Alinn Häggqvist 06 SWE Boden FI
Agnes Isaksson 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Maya Johansson 06 15,03 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Lagnestig 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 13,02 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Hanna Teurajärvi—Ylipää 07 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 60 m2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Tova Segelund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Klingestål Krutrök 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Hannerfors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lilly Snäll 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 9,51 9,51 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 9,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elma Wiik Boman 09 9,95 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linnéa Wikman 08 9,99 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Wikström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Stark 08 9,76 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 200 m2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Tova Segelund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Klingestål Krutrök 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Hannerfors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Märta Ottestig 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elma Wiik Boman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kerstin Ottestig 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Höjd2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Tova Segelund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Hannerfors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Märta Ottestig 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 Längd2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Tova Segelund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Klingestål Krutrök 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Märta Ottestig 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lilly Snäll 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 3,89 3,89 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linnéa Wikman 08 3,40 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Wikström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Kula2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Alexandra Mattsin 08 6,30 6,30 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lilly Snäll 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 6,63 6,63 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linnéa Wikman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Wikström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Stark 08 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Vortex2019-05-26
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Alexandra Mattsin 08 17,64 ,00 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Stella Paananen 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Elsa Pasma 09 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isabelle Norèn 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F9 60 m2019-05-26
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
Sara Eriksson 10 SWE Boden FI
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Filippa Mattsin 10 13,12 13,12 SWE Gällivare SK
Enya Wieslander 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emelie Axelsson 11 12,32 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elsa Böckert 11 12,05 12,05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Frida Hedlund 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nelly Hjelm 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
STELLA LANDEVIK JONSSON 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ebba Olovsson Chrunak 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kerstin Ottestig 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilma Pasma Ferden 11 12,47 12,47 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Undebjörk 10