// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M Kula2018-05-27
Matt Brown 80 Hammarby IF
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK.
Tor Opdahl 80 Turebergs FK.
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK.
M Diskus2018-05-27
Matt Brown 80 46,99 Hammarby IF
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK.
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK.
M Slägga2018-05-26
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 35,28 33,53 Danderyds SK
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK.
Kristian Petersson 75 Åkersberga SK
M Spjut2018-05-26
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 57,56 46,83 Danderyds SK
Fredrik Andersson 93 54,01 Södertälje IF
Stellan Back 75 Turebergs FK.
Tor Opdahl 80 Turebergs FK.
Kristian Petersson 75 Åkersberga SK
P19 Kula2018-05-27
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK.
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK.
P19 Diskus2018-05-27
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK.
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK.
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK.
P19 Slägga2018-05-26
David Sahi 00 52,25 52,25 Enköpings AIF
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
P19 Spjut2018-05-26
Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK.
Elliot Cigehn 00 47,02 47,02 Täby IS
P17 Kula2018-05-27
Caspar Larsson 02 11,49 Huddinge AIS
Johannes Lilius 01 14,90 Huddinge AIS
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK.
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK.
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK.
P17 Diskus2018-05-26
Caspar Larsson 02 34,10 Huddinge AIS
Johannes Lilius 01 50,43 Huddinge AIS
Mert Affan 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Emil Holm 01 39,72 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK.
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK.
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
P17 Slägga2018-05-26
Anton Harrysson 02 Mälarhöjdens IK
Emil Holm 01 53,95 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Victor Sahlin 02 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK.
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK.
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK.
Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
P17 Spjut2018-05-27
Alex Johansson 01 Turebergs FK.
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK.
P15 Kula2018-05-27
August Schmidt 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK.
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK.
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK.
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK.
P15 Diskus2018-05-26
Melker Albersson 03 41,43 Brännans FF
Martin Sundberg 03 Hammarby IF
August Schmidt 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Tushar Nyqvist 03 21,61 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustav Wiberg 03 23,30 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK.
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK.
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK.
P15 Slägga2018-05-26
Alexander Lindefalk 03 35,50 Hammarby IF
Tushar Nyqvist 03 27,18 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustav Wiberg 03 30,28 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK.
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK.
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK.
Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
P15 Spjut2018-05-27
Kalle Aldskogius 04 37,85 37,85 Hammarby IF
Fabian Linderoth 04 Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK.
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK.
Viktor Sandström 03 Turebergs FK.
P13 Kula2018-05-27
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joel Billing 06 6,86 Turebergs FK.
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK.
Oskar Kruse 06 5,83 Turebergs FK.
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK.
Niklas Lundahl 05 10,50 10,50 Väsby IK
Lukas Svensson 05 6,71 6,43 Väsby IK
P13 Diskus2018-05-26
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK.
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK.
Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK.
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK.
Niklas Lundahl 05 34,53 32,38 Väsby IK
Lukas Svensson 05 23,73 22,34 Väsby IK
P13 Slägga2018-05-26
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK.
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK.
Niklas Lundahl 05 47,28 47,28 Väsby IK
Lukas Svensson 05 19,14 19,14 Väsby IK
P13 Spjut2018-05-27
Neo Jansson 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joel Billing 06 27,94 Turebergs FK.
Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK.
Oskar Kruse 06 19,04 Turebergs FK.
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK.
Niklas Lundahl 05 44,45 44,45 Väsby IK
Lukas Svensson 05 31,68 31,68 Väsby IK
K Kula2018-05-26
Anna Werner 79 8,29 8,25 Danderyds SK
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK.
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK.
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 Upsala IF
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
K Diskus2018-05-26
Anna Werner 79 26,30 24,17 Danderyds SK
Lydia Sundin 94 48,23 ,00 Hässelby SK
Heidi Schmidt 93 55,31 47,31 Spårvägens FK
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK.
Ellen Pettersson 97 Upsala IF
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
K Slägga2018-05-27
Josefine Larsson 98 Glanshammar IF
Rebecka Hallerth 96 55,49 Hellas FK
Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS
Madelen Fahlstedt 83 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Kristina Andersson 91 56,13 54,84 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK.
Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK
K Spjut2018-05-27
Linn Peura 97 47,98 ,00 Södertälje IF
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK.
Sofi Flink 95 61,96 55,69 Västerås FK
F19 Slägga2018-05-27
Sarah Mikkelsen 02 Norway
Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS
F19 Spjut2018-05-27
Hanna Hentschel 99 30,05 30,05 Huddinge AIS
Alba Lindfors 00 Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniella Ekström 99 Upsala IF
F17 Kula2018-05-26
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK.
Hannah Hilding 02 13,28 Tyresö FK
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS
F17 Diskus2018-05-27
Hannah Hilding 02 Tyresö FK
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 Upsala IF
F17 Slägga2018-05-27
Sarah Mikkelsen 02 Norway
Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK
Linnéa Molander 01 IFK Tumba
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK.
Hannah Hilding 02 Tyresö FK
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 Upsala IF
Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK
Maj Yngveson 02 46,40 46,40 Västerås FK
F17 Spjut2018-05-26
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK.
Hannah Hilding 02 38,68 Tyresö FK
F15 Kula2018-05-26
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 11,88 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK.
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK.
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK.
F15 Diskus2018-05-27
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 30,84 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johanna Björqvist 03 Turebergs FK.
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK.
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK.
Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK
F15 Slägga2018-05-27
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Ingrid Hammarberg 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 30,23 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK.
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK.
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK.
Isabella Wiklund 03 46,14 46,14 Västerås FK
F15 Spjut2018-05-26
Alva Enblad 04 Hammarby IF
Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF
Emelie Malmborg 03 Hässelby SK
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 30,30 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johanna Björqvist 03 Turebergs FK.
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK.
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK.
F13 Kula2018-05-27
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 10,18 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK.
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 10,73 10,73 Turebergs FK.
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK.
Disa Elenius 06 7,23 7,23 Turebergs FK.
Olivia Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK.
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK.
F13 Diskus2018-05-26
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 26,50 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK.
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK.
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK.
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK.
Olivia Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK.
Annie Grindange 06 11,44 Turebergs FK.
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK.
Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 16,39 Turebergs FK.
F13 Slägga2018-05-26
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 29,50 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK.
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK.
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK.
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK.
Olivia Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK.
Annie Grindange 06 15,45 Turebergs FK.
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK.
Maja Wallin Jämsvi 06 14,07 Turebergs FK.
F13 Spjut2018-05-27
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06 27,09 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tindra Törnestam 06 Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK.
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs FK.
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK.
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK.
Olivia Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK.
Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK.