// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Höjd2017-08-20
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 98 2,00 1,94 SWE Örgryte IS
P19 Diskus2017-08-20
Erik Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK
P17 110 m häck2017-08-20
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
P17 300 m häck2017-08-20
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gustav Karlsson 00 38,67 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P17 Höjd2017-08-20
Olof Ryberg 00 1,71 1,71 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Längd2017-08-19
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Spjut2017-08-19
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 80 m2017-08-19
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 10,51 SWE SK Bore
P14 300 m2017-08-20
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 800 m2017-08-19
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2.24,52 SWE SK Bore
P14 80 m häck2017-08-20
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 14,31 14,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 13,06 SWE SK Bore
P14 Höjd2017-08-20
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Friberg 03 1,49 1,49 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,64 SWE SK Bore
P14 Längd2017-08-19
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 4,92 SWE SK Bore
P14 Kula2017-08-19
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 11,27 SWE SK Bore
P14 Diskus2017-08-20
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 39,03 SWE SK Bore
P14 Spjut2017-08-20
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 38,26 SWE SK Bore
P13 60 m2017-08-19
Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Casper Bergstrand 04 8,19 8,19 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 200 m2017-08-19
Isak Einarsson 04 SWE Brattås CK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Casper Bergstrand 04 26,74 26,74 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 600 m2017-08-20
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P13 60 m häck2017-08-20
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 9,58 9,58 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 Höjd2017-08-20
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 1,88 1,88 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 1,64 1,60 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 Längd2017-08-19
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 Kula2017-08-19
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Diskus2017-08-19
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Spjut2017-08-20
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P12 60 m2017-08-19
Axel Eenfeldt 05 9,27 SWE Bohus IF
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viktor Rahm 05 8,87 SWE Västerås FK
P12 200 m2017-08-19
Axel Eenfeldt 05 SWE Bohus IF
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 31,32 SWE KFUM Arvika
Viktor Rahm 05 29,99 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m häck2017-08-20
Axel Eenfeldt 05 10,61 SWE Bohus IF
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P12 Höjd2017-08-20
Axel Eenfeldt 05 SWE Bohus IF
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
P12 Längd2017-08-19
Axel Eenfeldt 05 SWE Bohus IF
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Kula2017-08-20
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P12 Diskus2017-08-20
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P12 Spjut2017-08-19
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P11 60 m2017-08-19
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Kamperin 06 8,80 SWE Kils AIK
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P11 200 m2017-08-19
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P11 400 m2017-08-20
Anton Andersson 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P11 60 m häck2017-08-20
Anton Andersson 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Höjd2017-08-20
Anton Andersson 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2017-08-19
Anton Andersson 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Albin Fakelius 06 SWE Bokenäs IF
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P11 Kula2017-08-20
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P11 Spjut2017-08-19
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P10 60 m2017-08-19
Albin Bolin 07 9,26 SWE Glanshammar IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Grentzelius 07 9,84 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Felix Rångeby 07 9,38 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 200 m2017-08-19
Oliver Persson 07 33,45 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 32,12 SWE Danderyds SK
Albin Bolin 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Felix Rångeby 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 400 m2017-08-20
Oliver Persson 07 73,88 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 71,64 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Grentzelius 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Felix Rångeby 07 1,21 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 40m häck2017-08-20
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Rångeby 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 Höjd2017-08-20
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Rångeby 07 1,12 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 Längd2017-08-19
Albin Bolin 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig Eriksson 07 3,39 3,39 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Grentzelius 07 3,17 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Felix Rångeby 07 3,56 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 Kula2017-08-20
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Rångeby 07 6,85 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P10 Boll2017-08-19
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S. 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S. 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Rångeby 07 21,66 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P9 60 m2017-08-19
Jonas Bolin 08 10,00 SWE Glanshammar IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Idar Klasson 08 10,45 10,45 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,21 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordguist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 300 m2017-08-19
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 40m häck2017-08-20
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2017-08-20
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordguist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Sigvardsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2017-08-20
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordguist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Boll2017-08-19
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Idar Klasson 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordguist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Sigvardsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2017-08-19
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Clas Axelsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P8 300 m2017-08-19
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P8 40m häck2017-08-20
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P8 Längd2017-08-20
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Clas Axelsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P8 Kula2017-08-20
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P8 Boll2017-08-19
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P7 60 m2017-08-19
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P7 300 m2017-08-19
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P7 40m häck2017-08-20
Vincent Andersson 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Längd2017-08-20
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Kula2017-08-20
Vincent Andersson 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Elis Alfredsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P7 Boll2017-08-19
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
K Höjd2017-08-20
Eveli Na Erlandsson 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 200 m2017-08-19
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F19 Höjd2017-08-19
Sara Lundmark 99 1,35 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Olsson 99 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 100 m2017-08-19
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 200 m2017-08-19
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 400 m2017-08-20
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 300 m häck2017-08-20
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Höjd2017-08-19
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
F17 Längd2017-08-20
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 Kula2017-08-19
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
F17 Diskus2017-08-19
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Emma Palmgren 01 36,44 36,44 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jessica Billa 01 SWE SK Bore
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
F17 Spjut2017-08-20
Isa Larsson 01 SWE Bohus IF
Emilia Breiling 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 80 m2017-08-19
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 300 m2017-08-19
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Lina Lövberg 02 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F15 800 m2017-08-20
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F15 Längd2017-08-20
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Lina Lövberg 02 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F15 Kula2017-08-19
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Diskus2017-08-19
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Mathilda Kyrk 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Spjut2017-08-20
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tilda Bergström 02 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 80 m2017-08-19
Annie Berntsson 03 SWE Brattås CK
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Patricia Thelin 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 300 m2017-08-19
Frida Christoffersson 03 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Patricia Thelin 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 800 m2017-08-20
Frida Christoffersson 03 SWE Bohus IF
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 80 m häck2017-08-20
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Höjd2017-08-19
Matilda Bergand 03 SWE Bohus IF
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Längd2017-08-20
Matilda Bergand 03 SWE Bohus IF
Frida Christoffersson 03 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Fagerström 03 SWE Bohus IF
Elina Andersson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Kula2017-08-20
Linnea Persson 03 10,15 10,15 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Diskus2017-08-19
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Persson 03 25,39 25,39 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
Josefine Alstad 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Linnea Thelin 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Patricia Thelin 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Spjut2017-08-19
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Petersen 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Persson 03 30,96 30,96 SWE IFK Göteborg FI
Josefine Alstad 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Linnea Thelin 03 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Olsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m2017-08-19
Linnéa Bolin 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Siri Pellmé 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F13 200 m2017-08-19
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 600 m2017-08-20
Tilde Olsson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Wilma Forsberg 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
F13 60 m häck2017-08-20
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2017-08-19
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Ida Härsjö 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F13 Längd2017-08-20
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Wilma Forsberg 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Härsjö 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Siri Pellmé 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F13 Kula2017-08-19
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Diskus2017-08-19
Linnéa Bolin 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Linnéa Carlsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Spjut2017-08-20
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F12 60 m2017-08-19
Tilda Davidsson 05 8,90 SWE Bohus IF
Emma Norrman 05 SWE Bohus IF
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Sandin 05 8,88 8,88 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Irma Andersson/Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Lövberg 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Frida Rångeby 05 9,78 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Hjördis Takman 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 200 m2017-08-19
Tilda Davidsson 05 31,20 SWE Bohus IF
Emma Norrman 05 SWE Bohus IF
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Sandin 05 29,15 29,15 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Irma Andersson/Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK