Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-09-07
Herman Olsbo 01 12,31 12,31 SWE Östersunds GIF
Håkan Svedberg 86 13,52 13,65 SWE Brunflo IF
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lucas Löfgren 98 SWE Söderhamns IF
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 SWE Umedalens IF
M 200 m2019-09-08
Herman Olsbo 01 25,02 25,02 SWE Östersunds GIF
Håkan Svedberg 86 27,53 27,95 SWE Brunflo IF
Magnus Rosenqvist 88 SWE IFK Umeå
Jonathan Marklund 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Pontus Lundqvist 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M 400 m2019-09-07
Herman Olsbo 01 57,76 57,76 SWE Östersunds GIF
Espoir Rushimisha 98 52,01 52,69 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Håkan Svedberg 86 61,00 61,00 SWE Brunflo IF
Magnus Rosenqvist 88 SWE IFK Umeå
Jibril Yeosef Hammoud 99 SWE IFK Umeå
M 800 m2019-09-08
Hamza Fathi 00 SWE Boden FI
Håkan Svedberg 86 2.17,42 2.17,42 SWE Brunflo IF
Aklilu Habtom 97 SWE Brännans FF
Martin Jansson 91 2.10,72 2.11,12 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 1500 m2019-09-07
Hamza Fathi 00 SWE Boden FI
Håkan Svedberg 86 4.50,58 SWE Brunflo IF
Aklilu Habtom 97 SWE Brännans FF
Tesfaldet Negash 82 SWE Brännans FF
Martin Jansson 91 2.30,75 2.32,72 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 5000 m2019-09-08
Håkan Svedberg 86 18.58,40 20.25,09 SWE Brunflo IF
Tesfaldet Negash 82 SWE Brännans FF
Jibril Yeosef Hammoud 99 SWE IFK Umeå
Martin Jansson 91 17.17,46 17.19,19 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 400 m häck2019-09-07
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
M Stav2019-09-07
Anton Sjöström 97 SWE IFK Umeå
M Längd2019-09-08
Herman Olsbo 01 5,59 5,59 SWE Östersunds GIF
Johan Askefors Markström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Jonathan Marklund 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lucas Löfgren 98 SWE Söderhamns IF
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 SWE Umedalens IF
M Tresteg2019-09-07
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M Kula2019-09-07
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
M Diskus2019-09-08
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
M Slägga2019-09-07
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
M Spjut2019-09-08
Anton Sjöström 97 SWE IFK Umeå
Håkan Konstenius 66 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Daniel Harouky Harouky 94 SWE Östersunds GIF
P19 110 m häck2019-09-08
Alfred Berglöf 01 16,40 SWE Strands IF
P19 Kula2019-09-07
Emil Arntsén 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
P19 Slägga2019-09-07
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P19 Spjut2019-09-08
Pontus Lundqvist 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Arntsén 01 40,69 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 100 m2019-09-07
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elliot Damberg 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Erik Sandström 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Hugo Wallberg 03 11,49 11,49 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 200 m2019-09-08
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elliot Damberg 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Hugo Wallberg 03 23,57 23,57 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 400 m2019-09-07
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 800 m2019-09-08
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Isak Olofsson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 1500 m2019-09-07
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
P17 2000 m hinder2019-09-08
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 110 m häck2019-09-08
Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Hugo Wallberg 03 15,82 15,82 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 300 m häck2019-09-07
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Hugo Wallberg 03 39,53 39,53 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 Höjd2019-09-07
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Erik Sandström 02 1,72 1,72 SWE Söderhamns IF
Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Stav2019-09-08
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Erik Sandström 02 3,10 3,10 SWE Söderhamns IF
P17 Längd2019-09-08
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elliot Damberg 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Erik Sandström 02 5,99 5,99 SWE Söderhamns IF
Pontus Nilsson 03 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Tresteg2019-09-07
Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Pontus Nilsson 03 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
P17 Kula2019-09-08
Linus Olofsson 03 11,10 SWE Boden FI
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Diskus2019-09-08
Linus Olofsson 03 37,71 SWE Boden FI
Melker Albertsson 03 46,46 46,46 SWE Brännans FF
Daniel Andersson 02 31,02 31,02 SWE Brännans FF
Viktor Rönqvist 04 SWE Brännans FF
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
Erik Sandström 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
P17 Slägga2019-09-07
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
Erik Nordin 02 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 Spjut2019-09-07
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
Erik Sandström 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 80 m2019-09-07
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Joel Odelberg 04 10,58 SWE Sollefteå GIF FI
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Simon Vikström 04 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Gustav Pettersson 04 10,72 10,72 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 300 m2019-09-08
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Joel Odelberg 04 43,01 SWE Sollefteå GIF FI
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Simon Vikström 04 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
P15 800 m2019-09-07
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Liljeholm 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 2000 m2019-09-08
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 80 m häck2019-09-08
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustav Pettersson 04 13,00 13,00 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 300 m häck2019-09-07
Abdihamiid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 45,71 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Höjd2019-09-08
Melvin Nyström 04 1,46 SWE Boden FI
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Linus Öhman 04 1,73 SWE Strands IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 Stav2019-09-07
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 Längd2019-09-07
Melvin Nyström 04 4,74 SWE Boden FI
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Linus Öhman 04 5,39 SWE Strands IF
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Simon Vikström 04 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Gustav Pettersson 04 5,33 5,33 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 6,13 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Tresteg2019-09-08
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 13,04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Kula2019-09-07
Melvin Nyström 04 10,53 SWE Boden FI
Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Linus Öhman 04 12,70 SWE Strands IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 Diskus2019-09-08
Melvin Nyström 04 32,49 SWE Boden FI
Viktor Rönqvist 04 43,12 43,12 SWE Brännans FF
Linus Öhman 04 38,95 SWE Strands IF
P15 Slägga2019-09-07
Melvin Nyström 04 25,70 SWE Boden FI
Mille Edwardsson 04 50,36 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P15 Spjut2019-09-08
Melvin Nyström 04 37,95 SWE Boden FI
Simon Andersson 04 SWE Brännans FF
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 80 m2019-09-07
Jesper Lindqvist 05 10,31 SWE Boden FI
Adam Svensson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 10,77 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 300 m2019-09-08
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 44,50 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 800 m2019-09-07
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 2.29,76 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 2000 m2019-09-08
Liam Jakobsson 05 7.12,00 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 80 m häck2019-09-08
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Höjd2019-09-07
Adam Svensson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 1,51 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Stav2019-09-08
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Längd2019-09-08
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 4,54 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Tresteg2019-09-07
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Kula2019-09-08
Jesper Lindqvist 05 13,70 SWE Boden FI
Adam Svensson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Diskus2019-09-08
Jesper Lindqvist 05 42,74 SWE Boden FI
Adam Svensson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
P14 Slägga2019-09-07
Jesper Lindqvist 05 35,90 SWE Boden FI
Adam Svensson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
P14 Spjut2019-09-07
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 60 m2019-09-07
Faiz Mohammadi 06 SWE Brännans FF
Ludwig Persson 06 8,14 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 8,76 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråle 06 8,82 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 10,10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Rasmus Nyberg 06 9,15 SWE Strands IF
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Albin Forsberg 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Gustav Nordin 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Tobias Backeström 06 9,12 9,12 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Simon Grahn 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Sixten Lindblom 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 200 m2019-09-07
Faiz Mohammadi 06 SWE Brännans FF
Ludwig Persson 06 25,39 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 29,66 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråle 06 29,04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustav Nordin 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Tobias Backeström 06 31,37 31,37 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Simon Grahn 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 600 m2019-09-07
Faiz Mohammadi 06 SWE Brännans FF
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 1.49,49 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Malte Lewandowski 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Sixten Lindblom 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 1500 m2019-09-07
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 5.09,00 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Malte Lewandowski 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Sixten Lindblom 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 60 m häck2019-09-07
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 12,31 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 13,86 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Tobias Backeström 06 11,92 11,92 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Simon Grahn 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 200 m häck2019-09-07
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Andersson 06 33,50 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Höjd2019-09-07
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Joel Bergenstråle 06 1,34 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 1,17 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Rasmus Nyberg 06 1,40 SWE Strands IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Stav2019-09-07
Joel Bergenstråle 06 2,25 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 2,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Längd2019-09-07
Faiz Mohammadi 06 SWE Brännans FF
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Joel Bergenstråle 06 4,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 3,44 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Herman Berglöf 06 3,20 SWE Strands IF
Rasmus Nyberg 06 4,53 SWE Strands IF
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Albin Forsberg 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Tresteg2019-09-07
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 Kula2019-09-07
Olle Andersson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Anton Strömberg 06 8,68 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Herman Berglöf 06 6,05 SWE Strands IF
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Albin Forsberg 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Gustav Nordin 06 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Diskus2019-09-07
Olle Andersson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Anton Strömberg 06 26,19 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Herman Berglöf 06 SWE Strands IF
P13 Slägga2019-09-07
Olle Andersson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Anton Strömberg 06 22,26 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Spjut2019-09-07
Olle Andersson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Eric Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Joel Bergenstråle 06 28,26 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 26,08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Herman Berglöf 06 13,20 SWE Strands IF
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Simon Grahn 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
K 100 m2019-09-07
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Susanne Sandström 73 13,51 13,51 SWE Söderhamns IF
K 200 m2019-09-08
Linn Arnlund 00 27,32 SWE IF Vingarna
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
K 400 m2019-09-07
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Linn Arnlund 00 61,51 61,74 SWE IF Vingarna
Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K 800 m2019-09-08
Kesanet Merese 96 SWE Brännans FF
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K 1500 m2019-09-07
Kesanet Merese 96 SWE Brännans FF
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K 5000 m2019-09-08
Kesanet Merese 96 SWE Brännans FF
K 100 m häck 2019-09-08
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Höjd2019-09-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Stav2019-09-08
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Längd2019-09-08
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Karolina Svensson 99 SWE Marieby GIF
Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Johanna Hedberg 91 5,37 5,37 SWE Söderhamns IF
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Tresteg2019-09-07
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Kula2019-09-08
Therese Hedlund 00 10,31 SWE Boden FI
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Diskus2019-09-08
Therese Hedlund 00 32,52 SWE Boden FI
Therese Nilsson 92 SWE Brännans FF
K Slägga2019-09-07
Linnea Hammargren 01 38,64 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson 01 SWE IFK Strömsund
Ebba Vallin 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emma Vikström 01 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
K Spjut2019-09-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 100 m2019-09-07
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 13,70 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fia Viklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hannah Zetterman 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F17 200 m2019-09-08
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Linn Hagervall 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F17 400 m2019-09-07
Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Linn Hagervall 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elsa Palmgren 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F17 800 m2019-09-08
Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
Elsa Palmgren 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Julia Izarra 03 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 1500 m2019-09-07
Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
F17 100 m häck 2019-09-08
Nellie Senbom 03 17,20 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 300 m häck2019-09-07
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
F17 Höjd2019-09-07
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ally Robertsson-Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Stav2019-09-08
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 3,08 3,08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Fia Viklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Längd2019-09-08
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ally Robertsson-Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hannah Zetterman 02 5,26 5,18 SWE Söderhamns IF
Josefin Lindström 03 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Julia Izarra 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Amanda Larsson 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Moa Mannberg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Tresteg2019-09-07
Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ally Robertsson-Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fia Viklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hannah Zetterman 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
Josefin Lindström 03 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Moa Mannberg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Kula2019-09-08
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 9,33 SWE Boden FI
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Harriet Hjern 02 SWE Strands IF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Meja Lindberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
Emilia Werner 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 Diskus2019-09-08
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 21,02 SWE Boden FI
Stina Dahlin 03 28,22 28,22 SWE Brännans FF
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02 SWE IFK Strömsund
F17 Slägga2019-09-07
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Harriet Hjern 02 50,42 SWE Strands IF
Emilia Werner 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 Spjut2019-09-07
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 28,62 SWE Boden FI
Ingrid Lundkvist 03 40,65 SWE Brännans FF
Amanda Rask 02 46,99 46,99 SWE Brännans FF
Linn Hagervall 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Häggqvist 03 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Amanda Larsson 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Moa Mannberg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Meja Lindberg 03