// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-06-03
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Cesar Acuna 75 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS
M 800 m2017-06-03
Olle Wahlström 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Höjd2017-06-03
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Thoms 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 1,92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 2,20 2,05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrik Löfgren 94 2,14 2,11 SWE IFK Lund
Simon Wiklund 99 SWE IK Wilske
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist 89 2,15 SWE Mölndals AIK
Philip Andersson 95 1,95 1,80 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Fabian Delryd 96 2,25 SWE Täby IS
Oskar LUNDQVIST 97 2,13 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ryberg 98 2,00 SWE Örgryte IS
M Spjut2017-06-03
Martin Andreasson 87 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P19 Spjut2017-06-03
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 200 m2017-06-03
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 25,01 SWE Ärla IF
Olof Ryberg 00 24,82 24,82 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 110 m häck2017-06-03
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
P17 Höjd2017-06-03
Olof Ryberg 00 1,73 1,63 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Längd2017-06-03
Olof Ryberg 00 5,86 5,86 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Längd2017-06-03
Alfred Aakre 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 80 m2017-06-03
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 10,78 10,78 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 10,51 SWE SK Bore
P14 200 m2017-06-03
Scott Ygård 03 25,09 NOR Norway
P14 800 m2017-06-03
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P14 80 m häck2017-06-03
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 13,06 SWE SK Bore
P14 Höjd2017-06-03
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,63 SWE SK Bore
P14 Slägga2017-06-03
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
P14 Spjut2017-06-03
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 28,50 SWE SK Bore
P13 80 m2017-06-03
Jonathan Appel 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 200 m2017-06-03
Jonathan Appel 04 30,21 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Höjd2017-06-03
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 1,81 1,81 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Längd2017-06-03
Jonathan Appel 04 4,32 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Spjut2017-06-03
Tobias Nilsson 04 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Jonathan Appel 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
P12 80 m2017-06-03
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 200 m2017-06-03
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 32,59 SWE KFUM Arvika
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 600 m2017-06-03
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Höjd2017-06-03
Hugo Olsson 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
P12 Längd2017-06-03
Hugo Olsson 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Spjut2017-06-03
Hugo Olsson 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
P11 60 m2017-06-03
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 200 m2017-06-03
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 60 m häck2017-06-03
Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2017-06-03
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Kula2017-06-03
Andreas Nilsson 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 Spjut2017-06-03
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P10 60 m2017-06-03
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 9,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Gustafsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2017-06-03
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 31,96 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Gustafsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2017-06-03
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 4,06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Gustafsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2017-06-03
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Gustafsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Spjut2017-06-03
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Gustafsson 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2017-06-03
Truls Brungelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 9,83 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,25 SWE KFUM Arvika
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 9,48 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Nordquist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 200 m2017-06-03
Truls Brungelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Ramsin 08 34,19 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 33,48 SWE KFUM Arvika
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 34,04 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Nordquist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2017-06-03
Gustav Ramsin 08 3,49 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordquist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2017-06-03
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordquist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Boll2017-06-03
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Nordquist 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2017-06-03
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P8 200 m2017-06-03
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P8 Längd2017-06-03
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P8 Boll2017-06-03
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
K 100 m2017-06-03
Caroline Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Hallgren 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K 200 m2017-06-03
Caroline Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Linda Nilsson 91 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
K 800 m2017-06-03
Sandra Andersson 86 SWE IF Hagen
Frida Wistfors 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
K Höjd2017-06-03
Sofie Skoog 90 1,94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K Längd2017-06-03
Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,17 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linda Nilsson 91 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
K Diskus2017-06-03
Elin Blomkvist 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Jessica Billa 01 SWE SK Bore
F19 Slägga2017-06-03
Lina Jernberg 99 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ellen Mårtensson 99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
F19 Spjut2017-06-03
Camilla Appel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE SK Bore
F17 100 m2017-06-03
Ebba Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 200 m2017-06-03
Ebba Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Höjd2017-06-03
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Emmy Pettersson 01 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Längd2017-06-03
Ebba Gustavsson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Slägga2017-06-03
Josefine Andersson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Jessica Billa 01 SWE SK Bore
Alice Nilsson 00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
F15 80 m2017-06-03
Emmy Lindström Helmersson 02 10,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 200 m2017-06-03
Tilde Johansson 02 SWE Bokenäs IF
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 80 m häck2017-06-03
Matilda Strand 02 SWE Filipstad IF
F15 Höjd2017-06-03
Tilde Johansson 02 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Strand 02 SWE Filipstad IF
F15 Längd2017-06-03
Tilde Johansson 02 SWE Bokenäs IF
Matilda Strand 02 SWE Filipstad IF
Emmy Kyrk 02 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F15 Slägga2017-06-03
Sarah Mikkelsen 02 51,34 NOR Norway
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Mathilda Kyrk 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Spjut2017-06-03
Matilda Strand 02 SWE Filipstad IF
Emmy Lindström Helmersson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Bergström 02 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 80 m2017-06-03
Johanna Hallsten 03 12,15 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Pettersson 03 11,69 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ebba Toorell 03 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 200 m2017-06-03
Johanna Hallsten 03 29,10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Kajsa Pettersson 03 30,48 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F14 800 m2017-06-03
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Pettersson 03 2.47,25 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 80 m häck2017-06-03
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Danderyds SK
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Höjd2017-06-03
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Danderyds SK
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Pettersson 03 1,49 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Toorell 03 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Längd2017-06-03
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Danderyds SK
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kajsa Pettersson 03 4,19 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Slägga2017-06-03
Johanna Hallsten 03 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Anna-Clara Bengtsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Spjut2017-06-03
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 SWE Danderyds SK
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Toorell 03 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 80 m2017-06-03
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnea Nermark 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Tanderud 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 200 m2017-06-03
Linnéa Carsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 29,51 29,51 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Tanderud 04 26,46 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 600 m2017-06-03
Linnéa Carsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 1.52,00 SWE Lidköpings IS
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m häck2017-06-03
Nora Jolbäck 04 10,02 10,02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 10,82 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2017-06-03
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,37 1,34 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Hell-Johansson 04 SWE Tingbergs AIS
F13 Längd2017-06-03
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnea Nermark 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Linnéa Carsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 4,58 4,45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 4,27 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Tanderud 04 5,23 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 Slägga2017-06-03
Mia Ribe Brun 04 39,17 39,17 NOR Norway
Linnéa Carsson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
Thyra Kvarnström 04 SWE Täby IS
F13 Spjut2017-06-03
Bea Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Jessica Sethsson 04 SWE IK Sisu
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 80 m2017-06-03
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Andersson/Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Wilma Jansson 05 SWE Västerås FK
F12 200 m2017-06-03
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Johanna Eklöf 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Jansson 05 SWE Västerås FK
F12 600 m2017-06-03
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Andersson/Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 60 m häck2017-06-03
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F12 Höjd2017-06-03
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
F12 Längd2017-06-03
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ida Mattsson 05 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Johanna Eklöf 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alice Löfgren 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Slägga2017-06-03
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Johanna Eklöf 05 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Maja Kyrk 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Spjut2017-06-03
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Andersson/Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters ais
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Wilma Jansson 05 SWE Västerås FK
F11 60 m2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 9,99 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
F11 200 m2017-06-03
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 60 m häck2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Höjd2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 1,25 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 1,36 1,36 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Längd2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Kula2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Spjut2017-06-03
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Fanny Berdqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Naemi Noleryd 06 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 60 m2017-06-03
Nova Andersson 07 9,98 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Bohlin 07 11,19 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 200 m2017-06-03
Nova Andersson 07 33,62 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Bohlin 07 40,16 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 Längd2017-06-03
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Appel 07 3,06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Julia Kvarnström 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 Kula2017-06-03
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 6,75 6,75 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Appel 07 4,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 Spjut2017-06-03
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Appel 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F9 60 m2017-06-03
Nathalie Wiman-Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Annie Andersson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
F9 200 m2017-06-03
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman-Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Annie Andersson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
F9 Längd2017-06-03
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman-Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Annie Andersson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
F9 Kula2017-06-03
Nathalie Wiman-Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
F9 Boll2017-06-03
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman-Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
F8 60 m2017-06-03
Vera Eriksson 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Amanda Strand 09 SWE Filipstad IF
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hildur Elfgren 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rebecka Albinsson 09 10,76 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 09 11,41 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bohlin 09 SWE Kils AIK
Milla Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Klara Johansson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Vilma Ängelöga 10 SWE Kils AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 200 m2017-06-03
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hildur Elfgren 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rebecka Albinsson 09 37,40 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 09 41,59 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bohlin 09 SWE Kils AIK
Milla Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Vilma Ängelöga 10 SWE Kils AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 Längd2017-06-03
Vera Eriksson 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Amanda Strand 09 SWE Filipstad IF
Eira Granevald 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hildur Elfgren 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 09 2,56 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bohlin 09 SWE Kils AIK
Milla Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Klara Johansson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Vilma Ängelöga 10 SWE Kils AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 Boll2017-06-03
Vera Eriksson 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Eira Granevald 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hildur Elfgren 08 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 09 11,49 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bohlin 09 SWE Kils AIK
Milla Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustafsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Klara Johansson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Vilma Ängelöga 10 SWE Kils AIK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet Kula2017-06-03
Reijo Liimattainen 45 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Mvet Spjut2017-06-03
Reijo Liimattainen 45 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Kvet Kula2017-06-03
Sofie Wadelius 82 SWE IF Göta Karlstad