// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
Joel Rydoff 02 SWE Motala AIF
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 200 m2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Mattias Nestor 70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M 800 m2019-05-19
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henrik Franze’N 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noha Olsson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Stav2019-05-19
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
M Längd2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Robert Blomdahl 80 SWE Lidköpings IS
M Spjut2019-05-19
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF
P17 100 m2019-05-19
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Stefan Franzén 03 12,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 200 m2019-05-19
Stefan Franzén 03 24,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
P17 800 m2019-05-19
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF
P17 Stav2019-05-19
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
William Nestor 03 4,25 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Längd2019-05-19
Joel Rydoff 02 SWE Motala AIF
William Nestor 03 5,57 SWE Linköpings GIF
Benjamin Berge 03 SWE Motala AIF
P15 80 m2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Casper Sandqvist 05 SWE Motala AIF
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Isak Selin 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 200 m2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Casper Sandqvist 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
Olle Ohrt 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 800 m2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Elliot Jannert 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Casper Sandqvist 05 SWE Motala AIF
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Olle Ohrt 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P15 1500 m hinder2019-05-19
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Casper Sandqvist 05 SWE Motala AIF
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Olle Staaf 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Selin 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 Stav2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Längd2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lucas Pilemalm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Isak Selin 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 Diskus2019-05-19
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jesper Lie Karlberg 04 31,47 NOR Norway
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
P15 Spjut2019-05-19
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Backman 04 SWE Motala AIF
P13 60 m2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 9,93 SWE Motala AIF
Anton Bergvall 06 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Vincent Efremov 06 9,19 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Theodor Sjölander 07 8,54 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alexander Johansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lindblom 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Säll 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Gösta Berglund 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Albin Wallgren 07 9,96 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P13 200 m2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 34,56 SWE Motala AIF
Theodor Sjölander 07 29,80 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elliot Jannert 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alfred Bergkvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lindblom 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Gösta Berglund 06 SWE Tranås AIF
P13 1500 m hinder2019-05-19
Folke Eriksson 06 5.19,00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 Längd2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 3,55 SWE Motala AIF
Theodor Sjölander 07 4,28 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alexander Johansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Säll 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Kagerstedt 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Gösta Berglund 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Albin Wallgren 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Julian Stopperka 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 Tresteg2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 7,02 SWE Motala AIF
Alexander Johansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alfred Bergkvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lindblom 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Säll 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Vincent Efremov 06 7,37 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Kagerstedt 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P13 Spjut2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Alfred Bergkvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joel Wikström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Marcus 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Erik Kagerstedt 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Daniel Samuelsson 07 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P11 600 m hinder2019-05-19
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Rufus Nicklasson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Noah Selin 08 SWE Motala AIF
P11 60 m2019-05-19
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Alvin Ottestig 08 11,48 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 9,38 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 9,57 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malte Isacsson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 200 m2019-05-19
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Karl Nestor 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 32,75 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malte Isacsson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Rufus Nicklasson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 Längd2019-05-19
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anthon Efremov 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Alvin Ottestig 08 2,51 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 4,25 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 4,25 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malte Isacsson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Rufus Nicklasson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Noah Selin 08 SWE Motala AIF
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
P11 Kula2019-05-19
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alvin Ottestig 08 6,38 SWE Linköpings GIF
Karl Nestor 08 7,17 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Nestor 08 7,49 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isac Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malte Isacsson 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Didrik Jansson 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
P10 600 m hinder2019-05-19
Edvin Wallgren 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P10 60 m2019-05-19
Edvin Wallgren 09 10,07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P10 Längd2019-05-19
Theo Wikström 09 SWE Huddinge AIS
Edvin Wallgren 09 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P9 4-kamp2019-05-19
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Alvin Björklin 10 SWE Motala AIF
Max Nordqvist 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Stjernström 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Olle Klockar 10 SWE Huddinge AIS
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Malte Hansson 10 SWE Tranås AIF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Elliot Nicklasson 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
P8 4-kamp2019-05-19
Ludwig Conradsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Edvin Lindén 11 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
K 100 m2019-05-19
Gabriella Nykvist 92 SWE Tranås AIF
K 200 m2019-05-19
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Ester Björck 99 SWE Motala AIF
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Kojic 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 800 m2019-05-19
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
K Längd2019-05-19
Alva Kojic 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lisen Centervad 01 SWE Motala AIF
Gabriella Nykvist 92 SWE Tranås AIF
K Tresteg2019-05-19
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF
Jenny Lestander 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Nora Jolbäck 04 11,35 SWE Lidköpings IS
Myra Eriksson 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
K Slägga2019-05-19
Tilde Jönsso 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Josefine Larsson 98 48,50 SWE Glanshammar IF
F17 100 m2019-05-19
Mathilda Niemi 03 SWE Motala AIF
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 200 m2019-05-19
Clara Bernhult 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mathilda Niemi 03 SWE Motala AIF
My Odelmar 03 28,03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Linn Andersson 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Klara Stenman 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 800 m2019-05-19
Linn Widfeldt 03 2.46,20 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F17 Höjd2019-05-19
Mathilda Niemi 03 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Stenman 02 1,58 1,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 Längd2019-05-19
Alva Hilding 02 SWE Motala AIF
Clara Bernhult 02 5,31 5,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ellen Steinvall 02 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sofie Fransson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 Slägga2019-05-19
Tilde Jönsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Amanda Jönsson 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Stenman 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sarah Mikkelsen 02 NOR Norway
Mia Ribe Brun 04 NOR Norway
Sofie Fransson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
F17 Spjut2019-05-19
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 80 m2019-05-19
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Hennings 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Kayla Collin 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F15 200 m2019-05-19
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Alva Hennings 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Stella Stenman 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 800 m2019-05-19
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Clara Widfeldt 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F15 1500 m hinder2019-05-19
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alva Karlsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Fanny Amrén 04 NOR Norway
F15 Höjd2019-05-19
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lisa Barkhagen 05 1,57 ,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Sandin 05 1,68 1,58 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Angelina Mogren-Dowding 05 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F15 Stav2019-05-19
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Maja Forss 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Längd2019-05-19
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Sandin 05 5,21 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Nanna Frih 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F15 Kula2019-05-19
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Martina Efraimsson 85 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilda Bernhult 04 12,79 12,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Diskus2019-05-19
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amanda Jönsson 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilda Bernhult 04 38,40 38,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Jenna Mogren-Dowding 04 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F15 Spjut2019-05-19
Tilda Bernhult 04 45,66 45,66 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Kindbom 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04 SWE Motala AIF
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F13 60 m2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 10,06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ebba Lindén 07 9,28 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 8,53 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Jandér 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alva Svanlund 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Arwen Bäckström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie Svedling 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Evelina Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felicia Lundberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Hansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mitra Safi 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tintin Fogelqvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilda Hollinger 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Bella Skogsberg 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Zoe Aldale 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie Wickström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isolde Väinölä 07 8,67 ,00 SWE IK Westmannia
Lisa Ohrt 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Julia Karlsson 07 SWE Fjugesta IF
Nellie Gullquist 07 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
F13 200 m2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 34,82 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 31,60 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alva Svanlund 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felicia Lundberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Irma Dahlborn 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Bella Skogsberg 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Alexandra Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Johanna Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Emelie Wickström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isolde Väinölä 07 29,09 ,00 SWE IK Westmannia
Kayla Collin 07 27,80 SWE Åsbro GoIF
F13 1500 m hinder2019-05-19
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Höjd2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 1,20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Irma Dahlborn 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linnea Wassén 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tintin Fogelqvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Alexandersson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Kaaman 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Johanna Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kayla Collin 07 1,46 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nellie Gullquist 07 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
F13 Längd2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 3,39 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ebba Lindén 07 3,72 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Fogdeson 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Jandér 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie Svedling 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Evelina Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felicia Lundberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Hansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linnea Wassén 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mitra Safi 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tintin Fogelqvist 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilda Hollinger 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Alexandersson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Kaaman 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Alexandra Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Johanna Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Zoe Aldale 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isolde Väinölä 07 SWE IK Westmannia
Lisa Ohrt 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Kayla Collin 07 4,96 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 07 SWE Fjugesta IF
Nellie Gullquist 07 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
F13 Kula2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 7,44 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emma Jönsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Jandér 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alva Svanlund 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Arwen Bäckström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Evelina Blylod 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Irma Dahlborn 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linnea Wassén 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mitra Safi 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Alexandersson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Bella Skogsberg 07 SWE Skeninge IK
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Emelie Wickström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Julie Lie Karlberg 06 NOR Norway
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 07 SWE Fjugesta IF
Nellie Gullquist 07 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
F13 Spjut2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Moa Kindbom 07 SWE Motala AIF
Arwen Bäckström 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Hjertzell 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie Svedling 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Hansson 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilda Hollinger 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Kaaman 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexandra Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Johanna Fernberg 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Emma Eriksson 06 SWE IK Westmannia
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Karlsson 07 SWE Fjugesta IF
Nellie Gullquist 07 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F11 600 m hinder2019-05-19
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Cederqvist 08 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Doris Blomqvist 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F11 60 m2019-05-19
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Lindstedt 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Cederqvist 08 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Märtha Övrebö 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F11 200 m2019-05-19
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Lindstedt 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Cederqvist 08 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Doris Blomqvist 08 31,28 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ida Gustafsson 08 33.58 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F11 Höjd2019-05-19
Tuva Lindstedt 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alexandra Fernberg 08 SWE IK Westmannia
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Cederqvist 08 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
F11 Längd2019-05-19
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Lindstedt 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alexandra Fernberg 08 SWE IK Westmannia
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Novalie Cederqvist 08 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Fritzhammar 08 SWE Motala AIF
Märtha Övrebö 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Doris Blomqvist 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F11 Kula2019-05-19
Teorella Jönsson 09 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tuva Lindstedt 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Liesel Skogsberg 09 SWE Skeninge IK
Alexandra Fernberg 08 SWE IK Westmannia
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alina Halenius 08 SWE Motala AIF
Märtha Övrebö 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Doris Blomqvist 08 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
F10 600 m hinder2019-05-19
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Märta Samuelsson Forssén 09 SWE Motala AIF
Meja Högberg 09 SWE Motala AIF
F10 60 m2019-05-19
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Bernhult 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Lindén 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 10,76 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Märta Samuelsson Forssén 09 SWE Motala AIF
Mo Lindholm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Wahlström 09 SWE Tranås AIF
F10 Höjd2019-05-19
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Bernhult 09 1,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Märta Samuelsson Forssén 09 SWE Motala AIF
Mo Lindholm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Meja Högberg 09 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Wahlström 09 SWE Tranås AIF
F10 Längd2019-05-19
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Bernhult 09 3,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Lindén 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Liesel Skogsberg 09 SWE Skeninge IK
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Märta Samuelsson Forssén 09 SWE Motala AIF
Mo Lindholm 09 SWE Motala AIF
Lova Wahlström 09 SWE Tranås AIF
F9 4-kamp2019-05-19
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Egeryd 10 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Lilja 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ellen Gunnarson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Signagärd Berglund 10 SWE Tranås AIF
F8 4-kamp2019-05-19
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Adolfsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Esther Swärm 11 SWE Motala AIF
Minna Moberg Madsen 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Axelsson 11 SWE Tranås AIF
Agnes Lundqvist 12 SWE Tranås AIF
Lilly Wahlström 11 SWE Tranås AIF
Astrid Övrebö 11 SWE Tranås AIF
Julia Johansson 12 SWE Tranås AIF
Freja Gustafsson 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ellen Thorell 12 SWE Eksjö Södra IK