// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 200 m2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 800 m2019-05-19
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Henrik Franze’N 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noha Olsson 02 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Längd2019-05-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Stav2019-05-19
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
P13 60 m2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 9,93 SWE Motala AIF
P13 200 m2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 34,56 SWE Motala AIF
P13 1500 m hinder2019-05-19
Folke Eriksson 06 5.19,00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P13 Längd2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 3,55 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Tresteg2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 7,02 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Spjut2019-05-19
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
P9 4-kamp2019-05-19
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
Alvin Björklin 10 SWE Motala AIF
Max Nordqvist 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 200 m2019-05-19
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
Orchina Ghreibo 00 SWE Motala AIF
Ester Björck 99 SWE Motala AIF
K 800 m2019-05-19
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF
K Tresteg2019-05-19
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF
Jenny Lestander 98 SWE Linköpings GIF
F17 Spjut2019-05-19
Johanna Wirebro 02 SWE Motala AIF
F15 80 m2019-05-19
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 200 m2019-05-19
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
F15 800 m2019-05-19
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Höjd2019-05-19
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Stav2019-05-19
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Längd2019-05-19
Lina Ånstad 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Kula2019-05-19
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Martina Efraimsson 85 SWE Motala AIF
F13 60 m2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 10,06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 200 m2019-05-19
Thea Randström 07 34,82 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Höjd2019-05-19
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Randström 07 1,20 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Längd2019-05-19
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Randström 07 3,39 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Kula2019-05-19
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Randström 07 7,44 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Spjut2019-05-19
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Thea Randström 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F11 Kula2019-05-19
Nelly Boquist 09 5,90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 600 m hinder2019-05-19
Nelly Boquist 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 60 m2019-05-19
Nelly Boquist 09 10,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Höjd2019-05-19
Nelly Boquist 09 1,11 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Längd2019-05-19
Nelly Boquist 09 3,40 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F9 4-kamp2019-05-19
Nellie Hemmingsson 10 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
F8 4-kamp2019-05-19
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF