// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m2019-05-25
Alrik Johrén 06 SWE AIK Friidrott
Simon Lind 06 SWE Duvbo IK
Gustav Nordström 06 SWE Duvbo IK
P13 800 m2019-05-25
Simon Lind 06 SWE Duvbo IK
Gustav Nordström 06 SWE Duvbo IK
P13 Höjd2019-05-25
Gustav Nordström 06 SWE Duvbo IK
P13 Stav2019-05-25
Levi Back 08 2,34 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2019-05-25
Simon Lind 06 SWE Duvbo IK
Gustav Nordström 06 SWE Duvbo IK
P12 60 m2019-05-25
Lucas Liljeholm 07 SWE Duvbo IK
Alexander Sand 07 SWE IFK Tumba
Viktor Holm 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Melvin Lindahl 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alexander Strömberg 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P12 800 m2019-05-25
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Sand 07 SWE IFK Tumba
Alexander Strömberg 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Noel Sundwall 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
P12 Längd2019-05-25
Lucas Liljeholm 07 SWE Duvbo IK
Alexander Sand 07 SWE IFK Tumba
Viktor Holm 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Melvin Lindahl 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Noel Sundwall 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 60 m2019-05-25
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,04 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 8,71 8,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 8,91 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 8,36 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maya Swedin 06 8,80 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Appelros 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ellinor Blom 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Eklund 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Hörberg 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alessandra Luiso 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nea Tiger Armelius 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 800 m2019-05-25
Ella Fallope 06 2.30,57 2.30,57 SWE Turebergs FK
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maya Swedin 06 2.35,99 SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 Höjd2019-05-25
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,66 1,63 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 1,35 1,35 SWE Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 1,35 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 1,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Eklund 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nea Tiger Armelius 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 Stav2019-05-25
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 2,20 2,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 2,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Hörberg 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alessandra Luiso 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Siri Tiger Armelius 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F13 Längd2019-05-25
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,44 5,35 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 4,53 4,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Tuva Johansson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 4,45 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 4,42 SWE Hammarby IF
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Eklund 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Amanda Hörberg 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Alessandra Luiso 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Nea Tiger Armelius 06 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F12 60 m2019-05-25
Emmie Wedin 07 8,90 8,90 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 9,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinor Fjägers 07 SWE Duvbo IK
Judith Nielsén 07 8,75 8,75 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Denise Birgersson 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Julie Nömm 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F12 800 m2019-05-25
Ellinor Fjägers 07 SWE Duvbo IK
Judith Nielsén 07 2.47,99 2.47,99 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
F12 Höjd2019-05-25
Emmie Wedin 07 1,24 1,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 1,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Judith Nielsén 07 1,21 1,21 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linnéa Bengtsson Moström 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Siri Tiger Armelius 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F12 Längd2019-05-25
Emmie Wedin 07 4,21 4,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 4,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinor Fjägers 07 SWE Duvbo IK
Judith Nielsén 07 4,07 4,07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Linnéa Bengtsson Moström 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Julie Nömm 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF11 60 m2019-05-25
Ricky Wahlberg 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Levi Back 08 9,82 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathilda Hager 08 SWE Duvbo IK
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Olivia Pihl 08 9,50 9,50 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Wördén 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Natalie Strede 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Edvin Wiklund 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF11 800 m2019-05-25
Ricky Wahlberg 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Guenther 08 2.55,00 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Edvin Wiklund 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF11 Höjd2019-05-25
Levi Back 08 1,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Wördén 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF11 Längd2019-05-25
Ricky Wahlberg 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Levi Back 08 3,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathilda Hager 08 SWE Duvbo IK
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö 08 3,82 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Wördén 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Natalie Strede 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Edvin Wiklund 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF11 Kula2019-05-25
Ricky Wahlberg 08 SWE Österhaninge IF
Levi Back 08 7,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Mathilda Hager 08 SWE Duvbo IK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Wördén 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Natalie Strede 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF10 60 m2019-05-25
Hugo Finquist 09 10,50 SWE Duvbo IK
Ellen Haney 09 10,00 ,00 SWE Duvbo IK
Albin Lind 09 SWE Duvbo IK
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ellen Jerner 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Oskar Sjödin 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Hesselroth 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Charlie Lundin 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Astrid Bengtsson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Dahlin 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ellie Dalmo 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Lönnberger 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ida Moodysson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Vilhelm Nilsson 09 11,65 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Sandström 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sisiera Srays 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 9,79 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF10 Höjd2019-05-25
Tristan Back 10 1,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ellen Jerner 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Leo Hesselroth 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Charlie Lundin 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Astrid Bengtsson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sofia Deresiewicz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Lönnberger 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ida Moodysson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 1,12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF10 Längd2019-05-25
Hugo Finquist 09 3,00 SWE Duvbo IK
Albin Lind 09 SWE Duvbo IK
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ellen Jerner 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Oskar Sjödin 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Hesselroth 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Charlie Lundin 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Tyra Dahlin 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ellie Dalmo 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Lönnberger 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ida Moodysson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sisiera Srays 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 3,22 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF10 Kula2019-05-25
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Ellen Jerner 09 SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Charlie Lundin 09 SWE Ingarö IF
Astrid Bengtsson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Dahlin 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kasper Lönnberger 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ida Moodysson 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sisiera Srays 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Wincent 09 4,95 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF9 60 m2019-05-25
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 10,52 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Wincrantz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maya Örnberg 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 SWE Bromma IF
Alexandra Hager 10 SWE Duvbo IK
Noli Sverud 10 SWE Duvbo IK
Meja Björnlund 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Malou Hansson 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Alicia Jalvén 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Nikita Skarin 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Danilo Perisic 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Simon Rehn 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF9 Längd2019-05-25
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4,04 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 3,39 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Wincrantz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Maya Örnberg 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 SWE Bromma IF
Alexandra Hager 10 SWE Duvbo IK
Noli Sverud 10 SWE Duvbo IK
Meja Björnlund 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Malou Hansson 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Alicia Jalvén 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Nikita Skarin 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Danilo Perisic 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF9 Kula2019-05-25
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 4,57 SWE Turebergs FK
Saga Wincrantz 09 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 SWE Bromma IF
Meja Björnlund 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Malou Hansson 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Alicia Jalvén 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Nikita Skarin 10 SWE Ingarö IF
Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lara Stenvall 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Leo Van Mossevelde 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF8 60 m2019-05-25
Anton Heddle 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 10,24 SWE Turebergs FK
Lova Boström 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Wincent 11 11,61 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Heddi Envall 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ivar Johansson 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tilde Lönnberger 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Melina Papachristopoulos 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agathon Roumbanis 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ingrid Selmered 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Malin Af Klercker 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Olof Nordström 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Beata Vall 11 10,89 SWE Duvbo IK
Ellen Hesselroth 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Junea Midow 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Pontus Wohlert 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Lova Zettersten 11 SWE Ingarö IF
PF8 Längd2019-05-25
Anton Heddle 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 3,43 SWE Turebergs FK
Lova Boström 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Wincent 11 2,91 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Heddi Envall 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ivar Johansson 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tilde Lönnberger 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Melina Papachristopoulos 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agathon Roumbanis 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ingrid Selmered 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Malin Af Klercker 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Filip Finquist 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Olof Nordström 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Beata Vall 11 3,04 SWE Duvbo IK
Ellen Hesselroth 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Junea Midow 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Pontus Wohlert 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Lova Zettersten 11 SWE Ingarö IF
PF8 Kula2019-05-25
Anton Heddle 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Ekengren 11 4,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Lova Boström 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Wincent 11 4,10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ivar Johansson 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tilde Lönnberger 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Melina Papachristopoulos 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agathon Roumbanis 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ingrid Selmered 11 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Malin Af Klercker 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Filip Finquist 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Olof Nordström 11 SWE Duvbo IK
Ellen Hesselroth 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Junea Midow 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Pontus Wohlert 11 SWE Ingarö IF
Lova Zettersten 11 SWE Ingarö IF
PF7 60 m2019-05-25
Elise Wedin 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Amanda Sandström 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Lucas Sagelius 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Hård 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Hilda Bengtsson 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Simona Araya 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF7 Längd2019-05-25
Elise Wedin 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Sagelius 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Hård 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Simona Araya 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
PF7 Kula2019-05-25
Elise Wedin 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Sagelius 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Hård 12 SWE Sundbybergs IK