// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-06-02
Roberto Nordet Mustelier 90 Hovslätts IK
Filip La Fleur 97 IFK Växjö
Abbas Taheri 97 IFK Växjö
Emil Quick 95 Kalmar SK
M 200 m2018-06-03
Roberto Nordet Mustelier 90 Hovslätts IK
Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
M 400 m2018-06-02
Filip La Fleur 97 IFK Växjö
Abbas Taheri 97 IFK Växjö
Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
M 800 m2018-06-03
Elias Engström 98 FIK Färjestaden
Simon Carrington 00 Högby IF
Andreas Davidsson 95 1.58,09 Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 2.02,92 Högby IF
M 1500 m2018-06-02
Hans Eriksson 48 Eksjö Södra IK
Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK
Markus Andersson 85 4.14,84 Högby IF
Simon Carrington 00 Högby IF
Andreas Davidsson 95 4.05,58 Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 4.09,13 Högby IF
Oliver Wykman 94 4.09,00 Högby IF
Yvan Nitrandekura 97 Villstads GIF
M 3000 m hinder2018-06-03
Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK
Jimmy Iby 84 IK Hakarpspojkarna
M 400 m häck2018-06-03
Anton Bertilsson 99 IFK Växjö
Viktor Kjellsson 98 IFK Växjö
Hampus Widlund 93 IFK Växjö
Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
M Längd2018-06-02
Emil Quick 95 Kalmar SK
M Tresteg2018-06-03
Emil Quick 95 Kalmar SK
M Kula2018-06-02
Filip Larsson 93 Eksjö Södra IK
M Diskus2018-06-03
Filip Larsson 93 Eksjö Södra IK
Theodor Ahlström 98 IFK Växjö
Alex Wisme 00 IFK Växjö
Alexander Sjögren 99 Kalmar SK
M Slägga2018-06-03
Stefan Kvist 87 66,59 63,67 Alvesta FI
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Filip Larsson 93 Eksjö Södra IK
Sebastian Thörngren 93 IFK Växjö
M Spjut2018-06-02
Filip Larsson 93 Eksjö Södra IK
Abbas Taheri 97 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Thörngren 93 IFK Växjö
P19 100 m2018-06-02
Ludvig Jönsson 00 IFK Växjö
P19 800 m2018-06-03
Simon Carrington 00 2.03,00 Högby IF
P19 1500 m2018-06-02
Simon Carrington 00 4.24,00 Högby IF
Abdinor Aden 00 IFK Växjö
P19 2000 m hinder2018-06-03
Ludvig Bjurelid 00 6.10,00 Högby IF
P19 110 m häck2018-06-02
Anton Bertilsson 99 IFK Växjö
P19 Längd2018-06-02
Ludvig Jönsson 00 IFK Växjö
P19 Diskus2018-06-03
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Alex Wisme 00 IFK Växjö
Alexander Sjögren 99 Kalmar SK
P19 Slägga2018-06-03
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Alexander Sjögren 99 Kalmar SK
P19 Spjut2018-06-02
Alex Wisme 00 IFK Växjö
P17 100 m2018-06-02
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK
Jacob Seitl 02 Habo FIF-04
Viktor Akande 02 Hovslätts IK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
Mahdi Ahmadi 01 IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Hugo Schoug 02 Wärnamo SK
P17 200 m2018-06-03
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Jacob Seitl 02 Habo FIF-04
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Max Bruel 01 Villstads GIF
P17 400 m2018-06-02
Anton Hermansson 02 Högby IF
P17 800 m2018-06-03
Oskar Karlsson 02 SK Graal
P17 1500 m2018-06-02
Oskar Karlsson 02 SK Graal
P17 2000 m hinder2018-06-03
Anton Hermansson 02 Högby IF
P17 110 m häck2018-06-02
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Anton Hermansson 02 15,77 Högby IF
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö
P17 300 m häck2018-06-03
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Jacob Seitl 02 Habo FIF-04
P17 Höjd2018-06-03
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Hugo Schoug 02 Wärnamo SK
P17 Stav2018-06-02
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
P17 Längd2018-06-02
Daniel Kleist 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Jacob Seitl 02 Habo FIF-04
Filip Lindh 01 IFK Växjö
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Hugo Schoug 02 Wärnamo SK
P17 Tresteg2018-06-03
Ansgar Stephan 02 Habo FIF-04
Filip Lindh 01 IFK Växjö
Hugo Schoug 02 Wärnamo SK
P17 Kula2018-06-02
Leo Janén 02 IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Filip Sörmander 01 IK Sisu
P17 Diskus2018-06-03
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 Hovslätts IK
Hampus Wallin 02 Hovslätts IK
Leo Janén 02 IFK Växjö
P17 Slägga2018-06-03
Hampus Wallin 02 Hovslätts IK
P17 Spjut2018-06-02
Carl Hedin 01 Eksjö Södra IK
Otto Nilsson 01 IK Sisu
Filip Sörmander 01 IK Sisu
P15 80 m2018-06-02
Hannes Egonsson 03 IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 IFK Växjö
P15 300 m2018-06-02
Abdiqani Aden 03 IFK Växjö
P15 80 m häck2018-06-02
Hannes Egonsson 03 IFK Växjö
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2018-06-02
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 IFK Växjö
P15 Diskus2018-06-03
Filip Aasa 03 Habo FIF-04
P15 Slägga2018-06-03
Filip Aasa 03 Habo FIF-04
P15 Spjut2018-06-02
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö
P14 80 m2018-06-02
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Jonatan Lindh 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P14 300 m2018-06-02
Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby FIK
Gustav Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK
P14 800 m2018-06-03
Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby FIK
P14 80 m häck2018-06-02
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
P14 300 m häck2018-06-03
Gustav Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK
P14 Höjd2018-06-03
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson 04 IFK Växjö
Gustav Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK
P14 Stav2018-06-02
Malte Siwertsson 04 IFK Växjö
P14 Längd2018-06-02
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson 04 IFK Växjö
Jonatan Lindh 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Gustav Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK
P14 Tresteg2018-06-03
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
P14 Kula2018-06-02
Jonathan Bruksås 04 IK Sisu
Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby FIK
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P14 Diskus2018-06-03
Ted Lennartsson 04 Kalmar SK
Viggo Danielsson 04 Ljungby FIK
Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby FIK
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P14 Slägga2018-06-03
Viggo Danielsson 04 Ljungby FIK
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P14 Spjut2018-06-02
Jonathan Bruksås 04 IK Sisu
Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby FIK
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2018-06-02
Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,33 8,44 Södra Vi IF
Max Boast 05 Villstads GIF
Oscar Emanuelsson 05 Villstads GIF
Simon Siirtola 05 Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m2018-06-03
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Melker Bernhardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö
P13 1500 m2018-06-02
Emil Haraldsson 05 Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m häck2018-06-03
Melker Bernhardsson 05 IFK Växjö
P13 Höjd2018-06-03
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Love Näs Fahlberg 05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 1,43 Södra Vi IF
Simon Siirtola 05 Wärnamo SK
P13 Stav2018-06-02
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
P13 Längd2018-06-02
Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 5,12 5,12 Södra Vi IF
Emil Haraldsson 05 Wärnamo SK
P13 Tresteg2018-06-03
Melker Bernhardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 Södra Vi IF
P13 Kula2018-06-02
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 8,51 8,30 Södra Vi IF
Simon Siirtola 05 Wärnamo SK
P13 Diskus2018-06-03
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Albin Hultqvist 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö
Love Näs Fahlberg 05 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 24,95 22,34 Södra Vi IF
P13 Slägga2018-06-03
Albin Hultqvist 05 Eksjö Södra IK
P13 Spjut2018-06-02
Axel Engblom 05 Eksjö Södra IK
Max Boast 05 Villstads GIF
Simon Siirtola 05 Wärnamo SK
P12 60 m2018-06-02
Alfred Sundberg 06 IFK Växjö
Erik Freij 06 IK Sisu
Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
Lukas Tallefors 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 200 m2018-06-03
Alfred Sundberg 06 IFK Växjö
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 600 m2018-06-03
Felix Frykfeldt 06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Erik Freij 06 IK Sisu
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 1500 m2018-06-02
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 60 m häck2018-06-02
Elias Andersson 06 Hovslätts IK
Lukas Tallefors 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Höjd2018-06-03
Alfred Sundberg 06 IFK Växjö
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
Sebastian Rudmo 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Längd2018-06-02
Elias Andersson 06 Hovslätts IK
Erik Freij 06 IK Sisu
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
Lukas Tallefors 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Tresteg2018-06-03
Andor Stephan 06 Habo FIF-04
Elias Andersson 06 Hovslätts IK
Gabriel Hanfler 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Kula2018-06-02
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Diskus2018-06-03
Andor Stephan 06 Habo FIF-04
Felix Frykfeldt 06 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Dante Lennartsson 06 Kalmar SK
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Slägga2018-06-03
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
P12 Spjut2018-06-02
Elias Andersson 06 Hovslätts IK
Alfred Sundberg 06 IFK Växjö
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
K 100 m2018-06-02
Nikki Berglund 94 FIK Färjestaden
K 200 m2018-06-03
Nikki Berglund 94 FIK Färjestaden
Evelina Dahlberg 95 Högby IF
K 400 m2018-06-02
Evelina Dahlberg 95 Högby IF
K 1500 m2018-06-02
Terese Friman 84 Glasrikets Running Club
K Stav2018-06-03
Sandra Alvero 01 Habo FIF-04
K Kula2018-06-03
Matilda Elfgaard 92 Habo FIF-04
K Diskus2018-06-02
Hanna Larsson 88 Eksjö Södra IK
Elin Rubin 95 Hovslätts IK
K Slägga2018-06-02
Rebecka Kvist 83 62,15 52,16 Alvesta FI
Hanna Larsson 88 Eksjö Södra IK
Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK
K Spjut2018-06-03
Matilda Elfgaard 92 Habo FIF-04
Nadja Lennartsson 01 Kalmar SK
F19 800 m2018-06-03
Mimmi Andersson 00 2.27,00 Högby IF
F19 2000 m hinder2018-06-03
Frida Össmar 77 Högby IF
F19 Kula2018-06-03
Emma Lundgren 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Axelina Johansson 00 Hovslätts IK
F19 Diskus2018-06-02
Emma Lundgren 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Elma Fältmars 99 IK Sisu
F19 Slägga2018-06-02
Emma Lundgren 00 Eksjö Södra IK
Freja Richardsson 00 IFK Växjö
Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK
F19 Spjut2018-06-03
Elma Fältmars 99 IK Sisu
F17 100 m2018-06-02
Lina Alvreten 02 Hovslätts IK
Stina Östklint 01 Hovslätts IK
Laura Iversen 02 IFK Växjö
F17 200 m2018-06-03
Julia Almén 01 Ljungby FIK
Alea Gunnarsson 01 Ljungby FIK
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK
F17 400 m2018-06-02
Lina Alvreten 02 Hovslätts IK
Johanna Bülow 02 Hovslätts IK
Tilde Bengtsson 02 IFK Växjö
F17 800 m2018-06-03
Klara Öberg 02 Högby IF
Alma Freij 02 IK Sisu
F17 1500 m2018-06-02
Klara Öberg 02 Högby IF
Alma Freij 02 IK Sisu
F17 1500 m hinder2018-06-03
Hanna Lundberg 03 Högby IF
Nelly Össmar 03 Högby IF
F17 100 m häck 2018-06-02
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Stina Östklint 01 Hovslätts IK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Tove Larsson 02 IFK Växjö
F17 300 m häck2018-06-03
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Johanna Bülow 02 Hovslätts IK
Tilde Bengtsson 02 IFK Växjö
Tove Larsson 02 IFK Växjö
F17 Höjd2018-06-02
Vendela Oltmans 01 Hovslätts IK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
F17 Stav2018-06-03
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Sandra Alvero 01 Habo FIF-04
F17 Längd2018-06-03
Felicia Norell 02 Habo FIF-04
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Laura Iversen 02 IFK Växjö
F17 Tresteg2018-06-02
Felicia Norell 02 Habo FIF-04
Stina Östklint 01 Hovslätts IK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
F17 Kula2018-06-03
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson 01 Kalmar SK
Julia Almén 01 Ljungby FIK
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK
F17 Diskus2018-06-02
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Julia Almén 01 Ljungby FIK
F17 Spjut2018-06-03
Towa Korsell 02 Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson 01 Kalmar SK
F15 80 m2018-06-02
Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
F15 300 m2018-06-02
Nelly Össmar 03 Högby IF
Amanda Thunholm 03 IFK Växjö
F15 80 m häck2018-06-02
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK
Jenny Urberg 03 Hovslätts IK
Tove Andersson 03 IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 IK Sisu
F15 300 m häck2018-06-03
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK
Jenny Urberg 03 Hovslätts IK
F15 Höjd2018-06-02
Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 IK Sisu
F15 Stav2018-06-03
Tove Andersson 03 IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 IK Sisu
F15 Längd2018-06-03
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK
Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Amanda Thunholm 03 IFK Växjö
F15 Kula2018-06-03
Agnes Claesson 03 Hovslätts IK
F15 Diskus2018-06-02
Ebba Hultqvist 03 Eksjö Södra IK
Agnes Claesson 03 Hovslätts IK
Johanna Emanuelsson 03 Villstads GIF
F15 Slägga2018-06-02
Ebba Hultqvist 03 Eksjö Södra IK
Agnes Claesson 03 Hovslätts IK
Johanna Emanuelsson 03 Villstads GIF
F15 Spjut2018-06-03
Malin Lundgren 03 Eksjö Södra IK
F14 80 m2018-06-02
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Ida Nilsson 04 Habo FIF-04
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Stella Rönnmark 04 IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 IFK Växjö
Julia Blom 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Moa Lundström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Elisa Bergkvist 04 Ljungby FIK
Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK
F14 300 m2018-06-02
Kajsa Lindh 04 IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 IFK Växjö
Julia Blom 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Moa Lundström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Elisa Bergkvist 04 Ljungby FIK
F14 800 m2018-06-03
Agnes Aldeborg 04 Habo FIF-04
Linnea Joakimsson 04 Habo FIF-04
Filippa Ståhl 04 Habo FIF-04
F14 1500 m2018-06-03
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
F14 80 m häck2018-06-02
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Julia Blom 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Elisa Bergkvist 04 Ljungby FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
F14 300 m häck2018-06-03
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 IFK Växjö
F14 Höjd2018-06-02
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Ida Cedvik 04 Ljungby FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
Alva Sandahl 04 Wärnamo SK
F14 Stav2018-06-03
Agnes Aldeborg 04 Habo FIF-04
Filippa Ståhl 04 Habo FIF-04
Smilla Bengtsson 04 IFK Växjö
Hannah Löfqvist 04 IFK Växjö
F14 Längd2018-06-03
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Agnes Aldeborg 04 Habo FIF-04
Linnea Joakimsson 04 Habo FIF-04
Ida Nilsson 04 Habo FIF-04
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh 04 IFK Växjö
Siri Forsström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
F14 Tresteg2018-06-02
Ida Nilsson 04 Habo FIF-04
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Siri Forsström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Moa Lundström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alva Sandahl 04 Wärnamo SK
F14 Kula2018-06-03
Hannah Ronnemo 04 Habo FIF-04
Stella Gudmundsson 04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh 04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
Alice Davidsson 04 Wärnamo SK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 Wärnamo SK
F14 Diskus2018-06-02
Stella Gudmundsson 04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh 04 IFK Växjö
Ammi Ericsson 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alice Davidsson 04 Wärnamo SK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 Wärnamo SK
F14 Slägga2018-06-02
Ammi Ericsson 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Annie Rosén Andersson 04 Ljungby FIK
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
Ebba Wallstenius 04 Wärnamo SK
F14 Spjut2018-06-03
Hannah Ronnemo 04 Habo FIF-04
Filippa Ståhl 04 Habo FIF-04
Stella Gudmundsson 04 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 Skruvs IF
Alice Davidsson 04 Wärnamo SK
F13 60 m2018-06-02
Linnea Hermansson 05 Högby IF
Amanda Lennartsson 05 IFK Växjö
Emilia Thunholm 05 IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Clara Urberg 05 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF
Alva Bernstig 05 Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m2018-06-03
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 IFK Växjö
Emilia Thunholm 05 IFK Växjö
Hilda Andersson 05 IK Sisu
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Clara Urberg 05 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF
F13 600 m2018-06-03
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF
Nike Löfdahl 05 Villstads GIF
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 1500 m2018-06-02
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Linnea Lind 05 Södra Vi IF
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 60 m häck2018-06-02
Lova Carlsson 05 Hovslätts IK
Linnea Hermansson 05 Högby IF
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m häck2018-06-03
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 IFK Växjö
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Höjd2018-06-02
Lova Carlsson 05 Hovslätts IK
Emma Östklint 05 Hovslätts IK
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 Ljungby FIK
Linnea Lind 05 1,42 Södra Vi IF
Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Längd2018-06-03
Thyra Qvänstedt 05 Habo FIF-04
Lova Carlsson 05 Hovslätts IK
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Hilda Andersson 05 IK Sisu
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Clara Urberg 05 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK
Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Tresteg2018-06-02
Emma Östklint 05 Hovslätts IK
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Vera Pernu Andersson 05 Ljungby FIK
Linnea Lind 05 Södra Vi IF
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Kula2018-06-03
Thyra Qvänstedt 05 Habo FIF-04
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF
Nike Löfdahl 05 Villstads GIF
Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Diskus2018-06-02
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK
Vera Pernu Andersson 05 Ljungby FIK
Olivia Bernstig 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Slägga2018-06-02
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK
Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF
Alva Bernstig 05 Wärnamo SK
Olivia Bernstig 05 Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Spjut2018-06-03
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Hilda Andersson 05 IK Sisu
Clara Urberg 05 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Nora Larsson 05 Ljungby FIK
Nike Löfdahl 05 Villstads GIF
F12 60 m2018-06-02
Wilma Olsson 06 FIK Färjestaden
Elina Norell 06 Habo FIF-04
Linnea Algotsson 06 IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
Tova Runbom-Johannesson 06 IK Sisu
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK
Saga Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
Andrea Wallstenius 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 200 m2018-06-03
Wilma Olsson 06 FIK Färjestaden
Elina Norell 06 Habo FIF-04
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
Saga Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 600 m2018-06-03
Elin Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Saga Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 1500 m2018-06-02
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK
Julia Karlsson 06 Södra Vi IF
F12 60 m häck2018-06-02
Linnea Algotsson 06 IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
Tova Runbom-Johannesson 06 IK Sisu
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF
F12 200 m häck2018-06-03
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
F12 Höjd2018-06-02
Elin Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF
Julia Karlsson 06 Södra Vi IF
F12 Stav2018-06-03
Leonie Mörstam 06 IFK Växjö
F12 Längd2018-06-03
Wilma Olsson 06 FIK Färjestaden
Elina Norell 06 Habo FIF-04
Saga Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
Ellen Sandahl 06 Wärnamo SK
Andrea Wallstenius 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 Tresteg2018-06-02
Ida Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Elina Norell 06 Habo FIF-04
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
Tova Runbom-Johannesson 06 IK Sisu
Juni Johansson 06 Skruvs IF
F12 Kula2018-06-03
Wilma Olsson 06 FIK Färjestaden
Elina Norell 06 Habo FIF-04
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
Elsa Davidsson 06 Wärnamo SK
Ellen Sandahl 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 Diskus2018-06-02
Elin Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Leonie Mörstam 06 IFK Växjö
Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK
Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
Julia Karlsson 06 Södra Vi IF
F12 Slägga2018-06-02
Elin Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
Elsa Davidsson 06 Wärnamo SK
Andrea Wallstenius 06 Wärnamo SK
F12 Spjut2018-06-03
Elin Dahlén 06 Eksjö Södra IK
Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
Elsa Davidsson 06 Wärnamo SK