// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 200 m2019-07-13
Emil Quick 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Rasmus Blomstrand 98 SWE Stocksäters IF
Karl Johansson 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
William Rågstad 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
Patrik Björk 83 23,85 SWE Sävedalens AIK
David Mattiasson 01 SWE Tureberg
M 800 m2019-07-13
Antonio Dawit 93 SWE Hovslätts IK
Håkan Malmros 67 SWE IF Udd
David Mahnke 01 1.55,96 1.55,96 GER Germany
M 5000 m2019-07-13
Viktor Gustavsson 92 SWE Glasrikets Running Club
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF
Nils Hammaräng Grip 98 SWE Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 98 15.19,25 15.19,25 SWE Högby IF
Max Landén 93 SWE Högby IF
Anton Rehn 92 15.09,00 15.34,00 SWE Högby IF
Olle Meijer 98 15.24,00 SWE Malmö AI
Viktor Enbom 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
Mikele Welday 99 SWE Stocksäters IF
Hans Widström 53 SWE Stocksäters IF
M Höjd2019-07-13
William Rågstad 00 SWE Stocksäters IF
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,00 2,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Stav2019-07-13
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 3,77 3,77 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE Hovslätts IK
Karl Johansson 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
M Längd2019-07-13
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE Hovslätts IK
M Kula2019-07-13
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Torgny Persson 78 SWE UF Contact
M Diskus2019-07-13
Filip Larsson 93 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Magnus Schütz 79 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Torgny Persson 78 SWE UF Contact
M Spjut2019-07-13
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE Hovslätts IK
Alexander Ottosson 87 SWE Klippans FK
Björn Stenberg 69 SWE Stocksäters IF
P19 5000 m2019-07-13
Ludvig Bjurelid 00 .16,11 .16,11 SWE Högby IF
P17 100 m2019-07-13
Vilmer Vännman 03 11,46 11,46 SWE IFK Umeå
Jimmy Moreno 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Adam Svensson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Hjelte 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Rasmus Rågstad 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
P17 800 m2019-07-13
Anton Hermansson 02 SWE Högby IF
Albin Hjelte 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
P17 3000 m2019-07-13
Erik Liljegren 03 SWE Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
Viktor Sjökvist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
P17 Höjd2019-07-13
Adam Svensson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Rasmus Rågstad 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
P17 Längd2019-07-13
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 5,75 5,75 SWE FIF Gnistan
Vilmer Vännman 03 6,07 6,07 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Svensson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
P17 Kula2019-07-13
Oskar Hjelte 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
P17 Diskus2019-07-13
Oskar Hjelte 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Viktor Sjökvist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
P17 Spjut2019-07-13
Oskar Hjelte 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Viktor Sjökvist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 80 m2019-07-13
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 800 m2019-07-13
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 2000 m2019-07-13
Marlon Tollefors 04 6.24,50 6.24,50 SWE Hässelby SK
Elvis Eckerberg 04 SWE Oskarshamns SK
P15 80 m häck2019-07-13
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 Höjd2019-07-13
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 Längd2019-07-13
Zinédine Eade 04 SWE Stocksäters IF
P14 80 m2019-07-13
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isak Huges 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 10,25 10,25 SWE Södra Vi IF
P14 800 m2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 2.29,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 2000 m2019-07-13
Simon Östborg 05 SWE Högby IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P14 Höjd2019-07-13
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson 05 151,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P14 Längd2019-07-13
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson 05 5,25 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 5,59 5,59 SWE Södra Vi IF
P14 Kula2019-07-13
Jacob Nilsson 05 11,58 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P14 Diskus2019-07-13
Albin Hultqvist 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isak Huges 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 25,47 SWE Södra Vi IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P14 Spjut2019-07-13
Albin Hultqvist 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isak Huges 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 60 m2019-07-13
Gustaf Junge 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 8,14 8,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 9,05 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 8,58 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 600 m2019-07-13
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2019-07-13
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 9,90 9,90 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 10,37 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 11,05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Höjd2019-07-13
Kristoffer Eneman 06 1,48 1,48 SWE IFK Göteborg
Gustaf Junge 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 1,60 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 1,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Längd2019-07-13
Gustaf Junge 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 4,88 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 4,64 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 3,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Kula2019-07-13
Gustaf Junge 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 11,86 11,86 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 11,14 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 8,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,55 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Diskus2019-07-13
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 34,60 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 16,73 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
P13 Spjut2019-07-13
Kristoffer Eneman 06 24,00 22,00 SWE IFK Göteborg
Gustaf Junge 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 44,90 44,90 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 24,41 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 21,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
P12 60 m2019-07-13
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,35 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2019-07-13
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2019-07-13
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P12 Längd2019-07-13
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Ivar Sundberg 07 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2019-07-13
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P12 Diskus2019-07-13
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P12 Spjut2019-07-13
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 60 m2019-07-13
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Leo Nelson 08 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Joshua Harrington 08 SWE Stocksäters IF
Henrik Stenberg 08 SWE Stocksäters IF
Albin Björngard 08 10,59 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Adam Chrifi 08 8,72 SWE Tureberg
Nils Wallström 08 9,14 SWE Tureberg
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 600 m2019-07-13
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Albin Björngard 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 Höjd2019-07-13
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Leo Nelson 08 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Albin Björngard 08 1,16 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Nils Wallström 08 SWE Tureberg
P11 Längd2019-07-13
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Leo Nelson 08 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Hampus Mattsson 08 3,97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Simon Lindeberg 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Albin Björngard 08 3,46 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Adam Chrifi 08 SWE Tureberg
Nils Wallström 08 SWE Tureberg
P11 Kula2019-07-13
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hampus Mattsson 08 7,63 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 7,09 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Adam Chrifi 08 SWE Tureberg
Nils Wallström 08 SWE Tureberg
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 Diskus2019-07-13
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Isac Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P11 Spjut2019-07-13
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Albin Björngard 08 13,79 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Adam Chrifi 08 SWE Tureberg
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P10 60 m2019-07-13
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,42 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Elia Holmberg 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 600 m2019-07-13
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Carl Grindange 09 2.00,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Höjd2019-07-13
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Carl Grindange 09 1,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Jansson 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Längd2019-07-13
Erik Cassel 09 3,73 3,63 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Lundberg 09 SWE Högby IF
Elia Holmberg 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Axel Ekberg 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Gransing 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Carl Grindange 09 3,91 SWE Turebergs FK
Sixten Sundberg 09 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Kula2019-07-13
Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elia Holmberg 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Carl Grindange 09 6,86 SWE Turebergs FK
P9 60 m2019-07-13
Olle Stridh 10 SWE Högby IF
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Alve Jedhammar 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Alfred Olsson 10 9,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 600 m2019-07-13
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Max Unger 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Alve Jedhammar 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Ossian Herrlin 10 SWE Växjö Norra
P9 Höjd2019-07-13
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Alfred Olsson 10 1,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
P9 Längd2019-07-13
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Alve Jedhammar 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Albin Johnsson 10 SWE IK Hinden
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Alfred Olsson 10 3,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
James Nelson 10 SWE Kungsholmen FI
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Kula2019-07-13
Viggo Össmar 10 SWE Högby IF
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Wilmer Medin 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Ossian Herrlin 10 SWE Växjö Norra
P8 60 m2019-07-13
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Sandor Stenhammar 12 SWE Falu IK
Tor Adriansson 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Max Wennebjer 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Felix Kilveus 12 SWE Södra Vi IF
Elis Herrlin 12 SWE Växjö Norra
P8 600 m2019-07-13
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Sandor Stenhammar 12 SWE Falu IK
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Max Wennebjer 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Felix Kilveus 12 SWE Södra Vi IF
Elis Herrlin 12 SWE Växjö Norra
P8 Längd2019-07-13
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Sandor Stenhammar 12 SWE Falu IK
Tor Adriansson 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Max Wennebjer 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Felix Kilveus 12 SWE Södra Vi IF
Elis Herrlin 12 SWE Växjö Norra
P8 Kula2019-07-13
Leo Sande 11 SWE Bohus IF
Tor Adriansson 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filip Grauers 11 SWE Habo FIF-04
Kid Lundqvist 13 SWE IK Sisu
Ludwig Persson 11 AUS Australia
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Felix Kilveus 12 SWE Södra Vi IF
K 200 m2019-07-13
Emilia Rydensjö 02 27,70 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alva Ardegård 06 29,88 29,88 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linnea Volmerdal 99 SWE Hovslätts IK
Stina Östklint 01 SWE Hovslätts IK
Emelie Forsberg 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Emilia Franzén 04 SWE Klippans FK
Ida Staafgård 03 SWE Malmö AI
Sofia Carlberg 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
Lisa Msoffe 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
Emma Johansson 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
Klara Helander 95 25,10 25,25 SWE Upsala IF
K 800 m2019-07-13
Emilia Rydensjö 02 2.19,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
K 5000 m2019-07-13
Eleonora Olsmats 99 17.28,70 SWE Turebergs FK
K Stav2019-07-13
Alicia Halldén 05 2,89 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 3,14 3,14 SWE KA 2 IF
Greta Erlandsson 05 3,86 3,86 SWE Rånäs 4H
Myra Eriksson 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
Emma Johansson 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
K Längd2019-07-13
Sofia Carlberg 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
K Kula2019-07-13
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Natalie Claesson 92 SWE Klippans FK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
K Diskus2019-07-13
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Natalie Claesson 92 SWE Klippans FK
K Spjut2019-07-13
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Natalie Claesson 92 SWE Klippans FK
Klara Helander 95 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m2019-07-13
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emelie Forsberg 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Staafgård 03 SWE Malmö AI
Myra Eriksson 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
Emma Johansson 02 SWE Stocksäters IF
F17 800 m2019-07-13
Lina Hennings 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F17 3000 m2019-07-13
Hanna Lundberg 03 SWE Högby IF
Klara Öberg 02 SWE Högby IF
Nelly Össmar 03 SWE Högby IF
F17 Höjd2019-07-13
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Längd2019-07-13
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
Myra Eriksson 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
F17 Kula2019-07-13
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Diskus2019-07-13
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Spjut2019-07-13
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 80 m2019-07-13
Filippa Rydensjö 04 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Franzén 04 10,24 SWE Klippans FK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
F15 800 m2019-07-13
Filippa Rydensjö 04 2.27,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Hennings 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 80 m häck2019-07-13
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ronja Rickardsson 05 13,36 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Höjd2019-07-13
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Längd2019-07-13
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Emilia Franzén 04 5,44 SWE Klippans FK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Kula2019-07-13
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Diskus2019-07-13
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Spjut2019-07-13
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 80 m2019-07-13
Lova Ekberg 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Clara Nilsson 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Ida Chrifi 06 SWE Tureberg
F14 800 m2019-07-13
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F14 2000 m2019-07-13
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F14 Höjd2019-07-13
Lova Ekberg 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Lina Bjerkestam 05 1,57 1,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F14 Längd2019-07-13
Lova Ekberg 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Clara Nilsson 05 SWE Hovslätts IK
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F14 Kula2019-07-13
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emma Jonsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F14 Diskus2019-07-13
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
F14 Spjut2019-07-13
Towa Nilsson 05 SWE Högby IF
Emma Kirsten 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Annie Gransing 05 SWE Tranås AIF
F13 60 m2019-07-13
Michelle Funck 06 9,00 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 9,15 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Ardegård 06 9,11 9,11 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johanna Hägg 06 SWE Finspångs SOK
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Elsa Olausson 06 SWE IK Wilske
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 8,89 8,89 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ida Fogdeson 06 8,56 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tova Björngard 06 9,20 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Clara Jansson 06 SWE Västerås FK
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F13 600 m2019-07-13
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johanna Hägg 06 SWE Finspångs SOK
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Elise Hagelberg 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Clara Jansson 06 SWE Västerås FK
Anastasia Nilsson 06 SWE Ängelholms IF
F13 60 m häck2019-07-13
Ida Dahlén 06 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Alva Ardegård 06 11,10 11,10 SWE FIF Gnistan
Uni Boye 06 SWE Högby IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 11,03 SWE Högby IF
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 10,62 10,62 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Ida Fogdeson 06 9,61 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ida Chrifi 06 9,91 SWE Tureberg
Annie Grindange 06 9,80 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Höjd2019-07-13
Elin Björn 06 SWE Bohus IF
Michelle Funck 06 SWE Bromma IF