// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
PF11 60 m2018-09-23
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
PF11 600 m2018-09-23
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
PF11 Höjd2018-09-23
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
PF11 Längd2018-09-23
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Nicolina Sinclair 07 SWE Stenungsunds FI
PF11 Kula2018-09-23
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
PF10 60 m2018-09-23
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF10 Längd2018-09-23
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF10 Kula2018-09-23
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF10 Boll2018-09-23
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF9 60 m2018-09-23
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF9 400 m2018-09-23
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF9 600m hinder2018-09-23
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
PF9 Höjd2018-09-23
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
PF9 Längd2018-09-23
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF9 Kula2018-09-23
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
PF8 60 m2018-09-23
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF8 Höjd2018-09-23
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF8 Längd2018-09-23
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF8 Kula2018-09-23
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF8 Boll2018-09-23
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättans FIK
PF7 60 m2018-09-23
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
PF7 400 m2018-09-23
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
PF7 Längd2018-09-23
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring
PF7 Boll2018-09-23
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås ungdomsring