// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-07-29
28 Matthias Johansson 90 SWE IFK Umeå
50 Ville Makslahti 03 12,00 12,00 SWE Luleå FIF
65 Johan Sundquist 97 11,34 11,75 SWE Riviera FI
66 Hjalmar Sundvall 97 11,15 11,30 SWE Riviera FI
67 Fredrik Wall 97 11,45 12,00 SWE Riviera FI
73 Robert Lindberg 88 11,66 11,69 SWE Skellefteå AIK
74 Jonathan Marklund 97 11,68 11,68 SWE Skellefteå AIK
75 Oskar Nordlander 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
105 Simon Sigurd 98 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
108 Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 12,00 SWE Umedalens IF
M 200 m2018-07-28
66 Hjalmar Sundvall 97 22,95 23,50 SWE Riviera FI
74 Jonathan Marklund 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M 400 m2018-07-29
30 Magnus Rosenqvist 88 SWE IFK UMEÅ
M 800 m2018-07-28
19 Mikkel Knif 82 2.08,23 SWE Hammarby IF
49 Gustav Edström 00 2.11,45 2.11,45 SWE Luleå FIF
107 Emil Tegenborg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
M 1500 m2018-07-29
49 Gustav Edström 00 4.23,34 4.23,34 SWE Luleå FIF
114 Jacob Esak 02 4.26,47 4.26,47 SWE Umeå TFC
M 5000 m2018-07-29
9 Ted Armgren 88 SWE Dalasjö IK Framåt
19 Mikkel Knif 82 16.05,46 SWE Hammarby IF
49 Gustav Edström 00 16.55,00 16.55,00 SWE Luleå FIF
70 Jonatan Björnberg 89 SWE Skellefteå AIK
113 Oskar Bäckström 97 SWE Umeå TFC
M 3000 m hinder2018-07-28
49 Gustav Edström 00 SWE Luleå FIF
71 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
76 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
78 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M 110 m häck2018-07-28
71 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M 400 m häck2018-07-29
105 Simon Sigurd 98 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
M Höjd2018-07-28
71 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M Längd2018-07-28
28 Matthias Johansson 90 SWE IFK Umeå
65 Johan Sundquist 97 6,46 6,10 SWE Riviera FI
67 Fredrik Wall 97 6,22 5,87 SWE Riviera FI
71 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
73 Robert Lindberg 88 SWE Skellefteå AIK
74 Jonathan Marklund 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
115 Anton Perez 02 SWE Umeå TFC
M Tresteg2018-07-29
28 Matthias Johansson 90 SWE IFK Umeå
71 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
74 Jonathan Marklund 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
108 Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 12,94 SWE Umedalens IF
M Kula2018-07-28
29 Tor Lindberg 95 13,89 12,84 SWE IFK Umeå
31 William Ullberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå
72 Mattias Lindberg 90 13,21 SWE Skellefteå AIK
77 Niklas Wiklund 85 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M Diskus2018-07-28
29 Tor Lindberg 95 47,58 47,58 SWE IFK Umeå
31 William Ullberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå
72 Mattias Lindberg 90 44,56 42,30 SWE Skellefteå AIK
77 Niklas Wiklund 85 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M Slägga2018-07-29
72 Mattias Lindberg 90 69,92 69,39 SWE Skellefteå AIK
77 Niklas Wiklund 85 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P19 Kula2018-07-28
78 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P19 Slägga2018-07-29
78 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 100 m2018-07-29
76 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
80 Viktor Hällgren 02 12,49 12,49 SWE Skellefteå AIK
118 Rasmus Skoglund 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2018-07-28
76 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
80 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
118 Rasmus Skoglund 02 23,84 23,84 SWE Upsala IF
P17 800 m2018-07-28
51 Lauri Tossavainen 01 2.15,72 SWE Luleå FIF
P17 1500 m2018-07-29
20 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
51 Lauri Tossavainen 01 SWE Luleå FIF
P17 2000 m hinder2018-07-28
20 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 300 m häck2018-07-29
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
80 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 Höjd2018-07-28
20 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
76 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 Längd2018-07-28
76 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
79 Johan Askefors 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
80 Viktor Hällgren 02 5,50 5,26 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 Tresteg2018-07-29
79 Johan Askefors 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P15 80 m2018-07-29
32 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
59 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
81 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P15 300 m2018-07-28
59 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 1500 m hinder2018-07-28
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 80 m häck2018-07-28
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Höjd2018-07-28
32 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
81 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P15 Längd2018-07-28
32 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
50 Ville Makslahti 03 5,82 SWE Luleå FIF
59 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Tresteg2018-07-29
59 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
60 Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2018-07-28
1 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
59 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Diskus2018-07-28
1 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
81 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P13 60 m2018-07-29
33 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 8,29 8,29 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 200 m2018-07-28
33 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 28,14 28,14 SWE IFK Umeå
P13 600 m2018-07-29
34 Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK UMEÅ
P13 1500 m2018-07-28
34 Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK UMEÅ
35 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK UMEÅ
P13 Höjd2018-07-28
34 Robin Hilli 06 1,34 1,34 SWE IFK UMEÅ
35 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK UMEÅ
P13 Längd2018-07-28
34 Robin Hilli 06 4,18 4,18 SWE IFK UMEÅ
35 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK UMEÅ
P13 Tresteg2018-07-29
34 Robin Hilli 06 9,19 9,19 SWE IFK UMEÅ
109 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Kula2018-07-28
2 Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden friidrott
109 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Diskus2018-07-28
2 Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden friidrott
109 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P11 60 m2018-07-29
52 Adam Edström 08 SWE Luleå FIF
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P11 200 m2018-07-28
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P11 600 m2018-07-29
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P11 Höjd2018-07-28
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P11 Längd2018-07-29
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P11 Kula2018-07-28
82 Sebastian Nova 08 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K 100 m2018-07-29
12 Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
22 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
36 Evelina Nilsson 94 12,14 12,64 SWE IFK Umeå
K 200 m2018-07-28
36 Evelina Nilsson 94 25,43 SWE IFK Umeå
K 800 m2018-07-28
21 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
86 Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
110 Elsa Olsson 98 SWE Umedalens IF
116 Fanny Dusabimana 93 2.13,70 2.13,70 SWE Umeå TFC
K 1500 m2018-07-29
21 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
86 Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K 5000 m2018-07-29
37 Jenny Wikedal 76 17.22,50 .00,00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
K 100 m häck 2018-07-28
12 Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
K 400 m häck2018-07-29
11 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
86 Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Höjd2018-07-28
21 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Stav2018-07-29
22 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
24 Vilma Styrman 98 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Längd2018-07-28
11 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
21 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
22 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Kula2018-07-28
3 Therese Hedlund 00 10,35 10,16 SWE Boden friidrott
23 Jessica Preiman 98 SWE Haparanda SKT
24 Vilma Styrman 98 SWE Haparanda SKT
36 Evelina Nilsson 94 SWE IFK Umeå
83 Emma Granlund 89 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Diskus2018-07-28
3 Therese Hedlund 00 29,19 29,19 SWE Boden friidrott
11 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
13 Sofie Öhman 97 SWE Gällivare SK
84 Amanda Nordin 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Slägga2018-07-29
23 Jessica Preiman 98 SWE Haparanda SKT
83 Emma Granlund 89 SWE Skellefteå AIK
85 Frida Norlund 95 55,83 53,79 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F19 2000 m hinder2018-07-28
86 Thea Norlund 00 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 100 m2018-07-29
4 Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden friidrott
68 Paulina Sundvall 01 13,09 13,09 SWE Riviera FI
88 Cornelia Nilsson 01 12,79 SWE Skellefteå AIK
89 Josephine Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
91 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
120 Evelina Sparf 05 13,33 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 200 m2018-07-28
5 Amanda Isaksson-Tieva 01 27,09 27,09 SWE Boden friidrott
10 Maja Söderlund 01 27,58 27,58 SWE Gefle IF
68 Paulina Sundvall 01 27,25 27,37 SWE Riviera FI
88 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
120 Evelina Sparf 05 26,91 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 400 m2018-07-29
25 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 800 m2018-07-28
38 Louise Fällström 01 SWE IFK Umeå
39 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
F17 1500 m2018-07-29
39 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
F17 1500 m hinder2018-07-28
39 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
F17 100 m häck 2018-07-28
68 Paulina Sundvall 01 15,81 16,20 SWE Riviera FI
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Höjd2018-07-28
5 Amanda Isaksson-Tieva 01 1,51 1,50 SWE Boden friidrott
25 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
39 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
88 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Stav2018-07-29
25 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
87 Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
91 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
119 Olivia Härkönen 02 FIN Finland
F17 Längd2018-07-28
88 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
89 Josephine Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
91 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Tresteg2018-07-29
4 Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden friidrott
68 Paulina Sundvall 01 10,82 10,25 SWE Riviera FI
88 Cornelia Nilsson 01 11,60 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Kula2018-07-28
54 Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå FIF
87 Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
91 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
111 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Diskus2018-07-28
54 Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå FIF
F17 Slägga2018-07-29
53 Wilma Makslahti 02 39,85 39,85 SWE Luleå FIF
54 Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå FIF
87 Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
90 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
91 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 80 m2018-07-29
14 Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
26 Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
40 Linn Hagervall 03 SWE IFK Umeå
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
94 Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
120 Evelina Sparf 05 10,85 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 300 m2018-07-28
41 Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK UMEÅ
42 Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
120 Evelina Sparf 05 43,88 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 800 m2018-07-28
8 Tone Lise Pedersen 03 2.29,00 2.29,00 NOR Norway
40 Linn Hagervall 03 SWE IFK Umeå
41 Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK UMEÅ
55 My Rundgren 03 2.23,71 2.23,71 SWE Luleå FIF
92 Stina Häggström 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 2000 m2018-07-29
8 Tone Lise Pedersen 03 7.10,00 7.10,00 NOR Norway
55 My Rundgren 03 6.48,49 6.48,49 SWE Luleå FIF
56 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 03 7.05,27 7.07,89 SWE Luleå FIF
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 1500 m hinder2018-07-28
8 Tone Lise Pedersen 03 NOR Norway
56 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 03 5.27,32 SWE Luleå FIF
F15 80 m häck2018-07-28
26 Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
42 Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
93 Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
94 Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Höjd2018-07-28
6 Linda Hedlund 04 ,00 1,41 SWE Boden friidrott
42 Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
93 Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Stav2018-07-29
26 Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
92 Stina Häggström 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
94 Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Längd2018-07-28
6 Linda Hedlund 04 ,00 3,95 SWE Boden friidrott
8 Tone Lise Pedersen 03 3,98 3,98 NOR Norway
26 Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
42 Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Tresteg2018-07-29
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
93 Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
106 Nora Karlssson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2018-07-28
6 Linda Hedlund 04 ,00 9,19 SWE Boden friidrott
14 Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
56 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 03 9,09 9,09 SWE Luleå FIF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
95 Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Diskus2018-07-28
14 Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
61 Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
62 Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
95 Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Slägga2018-07-29
14 Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
95 Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
96 Alice Simu 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 60 m2018-07-29
16 Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 8,94 9,06 SWE Luleå FIF
98 Jonna Eriksson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
99 Lova Salomonsson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
112 Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 8,62 SWE Umedalens IF
117 Lowa Juneblad 05 8,89 8,89 SWE Umeå TFC
120 Evelina Sparf 05 8,28 8,36 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 200 m2018-07-28
16 Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 30,02 30,32 SWE Luleå FIF
98 Jonna Eriksson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
112 Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 28,82 SWE Umedalens IF
117 Lowa Juneblad 05 SWE Umeå TFC
F13 600 m2018-07-29
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
58 Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 SWE Luleå FIF
97 Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
117 Lowa Juneblad 05 SWE Umeå TFC
F13 1500 m2018-07-28
43 Iris Grimbert 07 SWE IFK UMEÅ
45 Lisa Hilli 08 SWE IFK Umeå
58 Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 6.03,71 6.03,71 SWE Luleå FIF
F13 60 m häck2018-07-28
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 10,55 11,10 SWE Luleå FIF
97 Julia Blom 05 11,56 11,56 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Höjd2018-07-28
7 Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden friidrott
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 1,34 1,29 SWE Luleå FIF
63 Melissa Vallon 05 1,44 SWE Piteå IF
98 Jonna Eriksson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Stav2018-07-29
43 Iris Grimbert 07 SWE IFK UMEÅ
99 Lova Salomonsson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Längd2018-07-28
7 Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden friidrott
16 Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
58 Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 4,08 4,08 SWE Luleå FIF
63 Melissa Vallon 05 4,16 SWE Piteå IF
97 Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
112 Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 4,55 SWE Umedalens IF
F13 Tresteg2018-07-29
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 8,78 8,51 SWE Luleå FIF
58 Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 8,83 8,83 SWE Luleå FIF
F13 Kula2018-07-28
7 Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden friidrott
15 Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
16 Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 8,85 8,85 SWE Luleå FIF
63 Melissa Vallon 05 8,53 SWE Piteå IF
98 Jonna Eriksson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
99 Lova Salomonsson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
120 Evelina Sparf 05 9,99 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 Diskus2018-07-28
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 19,04 19,04 SWE Luleå FIF
F13 Slägga2018-07-29
15 Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
27 Elin Sander 06 SWE IF Vingarna
57 Tova Lindbäck 05 27,72 27,72 SWE Luleå FIF
F11 60 m2018-07-29
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
44 Ella Hagervall 07 SWE IFK Umeå
45 Lisa Hilli 08 SWE IFK Umeå
64 Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
101 Nea Hallin 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 9,46 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 200 m2018-07-28
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
44 Ella Hagervall 07 SWE IFK Umeå
45 Lisa Hilli 08 SWE IFK Umeå
64 Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 31,97 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 600 m2018-07-29
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
43 Iris Grimbert 07 SWE IFK UMEÅ
45 Lisa Hilli 08 SWE IFK Umeå
64 Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Höjd2018-07-28
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
43 Iris Grimbert 07 SWE IFK UMEÅ
46 Anni Westlund 08 1,16 1,15 SWE IFK Umeå
64 Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 1,28 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd2018-07-29
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
43 Iris Grimbert 07 SWE IFK UMEÅ
45 Lisa Hilli 08 SWE IFK Umeå
64 Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
100 Felicia Blom 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
101 Nea Hallin 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
102 Tyra Salomonsson 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Kula2018-07-28
17 Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
18 Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
100 Felicia Blom 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
102 Tyra Salomonsson 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
121 Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Mvet 200 m2018-07-28
48 Robert Lodwika 70 26,55 SWE IFK Umeå
69 Sune Persson 45 SWE Sandviks IK
Mvet Längd2018-07-28
69 Sune Persson 45 SWE Sandviks IK
Mvet Kula2018-07-28
47 Peter Franck 71 SWE IFK UMEÅ
103 Lars Bergsten 48 SWE Skellefteå AIK
104 Sten-Erik Wihlborg 58 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Mvet Diskus2018-07-28
47 Peter Franck 71 SWE IFK UMEÅ
103 Lars Bergsten 48 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Mvet Slägga2018-07-29
47 Peter Franck 71 SWE IFK UMEÅ
103 Lars Bergsten 48 SWE Skellefteå AIK
104 Sten-Erik Wihlborg 58 SWE Skellefteå AIK