// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-03-09
Marcus Bonow 72 8,30 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Mats Norrbrand 78 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Markus Andersson 77 SWE Leksands FIK
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
M 800 m2019-03-09
Marcus Bonow 72 2.51,00 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Mats Norrbrand 78 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Moulid Aden Dugow 01 2.18,57 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Jimmy Öhman 01 2.03,31 SWE Gefle IF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2.20,80 SWE SK Bore
M 60 m häck2019-03-09
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
M Höjd2019-03-09
Marcus Bonow 72 1,28 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Mats Norrbrand 78 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 02 SWE Falu IK
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
M Stav2019-03-09
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
M Längd2019-03-09
Marcus Bonow 72 3,90 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Mats Norrbrand 78 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE AIK Friidrott
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Enzo Fors 01 SWE Tyresö FK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Markus Andersson 77 SWE Leksands FIK
M Kula2019-03-09
Marcus Bonow 72 7,85 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Mats Norrbrand 78 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Falu IK
P19 60 m häck2019-03-09
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P19 Kula2019-03-09
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P17 60 m häck2019-03-09
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 9,70 SWE SK Bore
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
P17 Kula2019-03-09
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 12,20 SWE SK Bore
P15 60 m2019-03-09
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Vincent Lassbo 04 SWE Falu IK
Sven Holmgren 05 11,16 SWE Ludvika FFI
Liam Helén 05 8,99 SWE Tierps IF FI
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Alvar Broth 04 8,42 SWE Järvsö IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
P15 800 m2019-03-09
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
P15 60 m häck2019-03-09
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
P15 Höjd2019-03-09
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Lukas Orri Säthórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
P15 Stav2019-03-09
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
P15 Längd2019-03-09
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Sven Holmgren 05 SWE Ludvika FFI
Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
P15 Kula2019-03-09
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Sven Holmgren 05 SWE Ludvika FFI
P13 60 m2019-03-09
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Halkonen 07 10,55 SWE Ludvika FFI
Erik Karlsson 07 9,31 SWE Ludvika FFI
Gustav Holmgren 07 10,63 SWE Ludvika FFI
David Jonhed 06 9,51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Pablo Albornoz 07 9,59 SWE Gefle IF
Tim Stjernlöf 07 8,68 SWE Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 8,81 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 9,17 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Brinnen 07 9,76 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Lindgren 06 8,30 8,30 SWE Falu IK
P13 600 m2019-03-09
William Desmueles 06 SWE Falu IK
Ludvig Nord 06 SWE Falu IK
Erik Karlsson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pablo Albornoz 07 2.04,32 SWE Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 1.47,54 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 1.49,00 SWE Gefle IF
P13 60 m häck2019-03-09
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pablo Albornoz 07 12,63 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Höjd2019-03-09
Viktor Eriksson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Erik Karlsson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Pablo Albornoz 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Brinnen 07 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Stav2019-03-09
Pablo Albornoz 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hampus Törneld 08 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Längd2019-03-09
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Eriksson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Oscar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Erik Karlsson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Gustav Holmgren 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Pablo Albornoz 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tim Stjernlöf 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Jonathan Brinnen 07 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Kula2019-03-09
Ludvig Nord 06 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Eriksson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Oscar Halkonen 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Erik Karlsson 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
Gustav Holmgren 07 SWE Ludvika FFI
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Jonathan Brinnen 07 SWE Gefle IF
P11 60 m2019-03-09
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Åke Folke 08 SWE Falu IK
William Ramström 08 10,32 SWE Ludvika FFI
Anton Halkonen 08 10,63 SWE Ludvika FFI
Emil Kallberg 08 11,70 SWE Ludvika FFI
Elvin Rahm 08 9,67 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Königsson 08 10,17 SWE Gefle IF
Hampus Törneld 08 10,17 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander 08 9,09 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
Danijel Rajkovic Alvik 08 SWE Falu IK
P11 600 m2019-03-09
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Emil Kallberg 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Elvin Rahm 08 2.01,39 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
Danijel Rajkovic Alvik 08 SWE Falu IK
P11 Höjd2019-03-09
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Adam Enochsson 08 SWE Falu IK
William Ramström 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
P11 Längd2019-03-09
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Åke Folke 08 SWE Falu IK
William Ramström 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Emil Kallberg 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Königsson 08 SWE Gefle IF
Hampus Törneld 08 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
Samuel Mattsson 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
P11 Kula2019-03-09
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
William Ramström 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Anton Halkonen 08 SWE Ludvika FFI
Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
Samuel Mattsson 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
P10 60 m2019-03-09
Daniel Sandström Dedye 09 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Dannfeldt 09 12,70 SWE Ludvika FFI
Hugo Holmgren 09 11,54 SWE Ludvika FFI
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 9,37 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 10,31 SWE Leksands FIK
Axel Von Valden 09 SWE Heby AIF
Eddie Jansson 09 SWE IK Stål
P10 600 m2019-03-09
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 2.03,00 SWE Leksands FIK
P10 Höjd2019-03-09
Daniel Sandström Dedye 09 SWE Falu IK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 1,14 SWE Leksands FIK
P10 Längd2019-03-09
Daniel Sandström Dedye 09 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Dannfeldt 09 SWE Ludvika FFI
Hugo Holmgren 09 SWE Ludvika FFI
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 4,03 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 3,38 SWE Leksands FIK
Axel Von Valden 09 SWE Heby AIF
Eddie Jansson 09 SWE IK Stål
P10 Kula2019-03-09
Edvin Dannfeldt 09 SWE Ludvika FFI
Hugo Holmgren 09 SWE Ludvika FFI
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 5,83 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
P9 60 m2019-03-09
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olle Folke 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Knut Wallner 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Alexander Kornborg 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Felix Alvelius 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Elis Strandberg 10 SWE Sälens IF
P9 200 m2019-03-09
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olle Folke 10 SWE Falu IK
Alexander Kornborg 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Felix Alvelius 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Elis Strandberg 10 SWE Sälens IF
P9 Längd2019-03-09
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olle Folke 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Knut Wallner 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Alexander Kornborg 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Anton Entrambasaguas 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Felix Alvelius 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
P8 60 m2019-03-09
Noa Rosenström 11 SWE Falu IK
Hampus Backhans 11 SWE Säters IF
Linus Sahlström 11 11,50 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Sten 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 200 m2019-03-09
Noa Rosenström 11 SWE Falu IK
Linus Sahlström 11 40,94 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Sten 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Längd2019-03-09
Noa Rosenström 11 SWE Falu IK
Hampus Backhans 11 SWE Säters IF
Linus Sahlström 11 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Sten 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
P7 60 m2019-03-09
Alvin Hodcic 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Carl-Oscar Larsbäck 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 13,86 SWE Örbyhus IF
Oliver Löfkvist 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Erik Mattsson 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
P7 200 m2019-03-09
Alvin Hodcic 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Carl-Oscar Larsbäck 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Längd2019-03-09
Alvin Hodcic 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Carl-Oscar Larsbäck 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 1,83 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Hoback 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Oliver Löfkvist 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Erik Mattsson 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
K 60 m2019-03-09
Wilma Engberg 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Josefin Möller 99 8,34 8,34 SWE Gefle IF
K 800 m2019-03-09
Emelie Svensson 95 SWE IFK Mora
K Stav2019-03-09
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
K Längd2019-03-09
Wilma Engberg 00 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Josefin Möller 99 4,87 4,87 SWE Gefle IF
F15 60 m2019-03-09
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Amanda Lindén 05 8,75 8,75 SWE Hässelby SK
Irma Jonhed 05 8,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alma Hansson 05 8,58 8,68 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Edith Viklund 05 8,68 8,68 SWE Hulåns IF
Tilde Andersson 05 SWE Säters IF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emmy Jonsson 05 8,71 SWE Gefle IF
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 800 m2019-03-09
Nellie Lind 04 SWE Gefle IF
F15 60 m häck2019-03-09
Irma Jonhed 05 9,66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emmy Jonsson 05 10,31 SWE Gefle IF
Liv Norberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Höjd2019-03-09
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edith Viklund 05 1,50 1,50 SWE Hulåns IF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
F15 Längd2019-03-09
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Amanda Lindén 05 4,39 4,39 SWE Hässelby SK
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alma Hansson 05 4,71 4,71 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Edith Viklund 05 5,03 4,79 SWE Hulåns IF
Christa Dahlin Skogtoft 05 SWE IK Heros
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Liv Norberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2019-03-09
Amanda Lindén 05 7,67 7,67 SWE Hässelby SK
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 05 SWE Säters IF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 SWE IK Heros
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Liv Norberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2019-03-09
Ida Bonow 07 9,67 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joline Jonsson 06 8,85 8,85 SWE Högbo GIF
Elin Persson 06 8,73 SWE IFK Sunne
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Kayla Collin 07 8,52 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Lindén 07 8,86 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld 07 9,75 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Månsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isabelle Ahmne 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Evelin Eldh 07 SWE Säters IF
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Elsa Hillbom 07 SWE Heby AIF
Lovia Johansson 07 SWE Heby AIF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 9,35 SWE Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström 07 9,41 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Ehlin 07 10,01 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 9,42 SWE Gefle IF
Sheena Mästerbo 06 10,00 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emma Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Gefle IF
Agnes Bergström 07 8,71 8,71 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Elvira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
F13 600 m2019-03-09
Ida Bonow 07 2.09,80 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Månsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isabelle Ahmne 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vendela Eriksson 07 2.01,14 SWE Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström 07 1.57,50 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m häck2019-03-09
Ida Bonow 07 11,42 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joline Jonsson 06 11,25 11,25 SWE Högbo GIF
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Kayla Collin 07 10,32 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ebba Holmström 07 11,64 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 11,49 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Höjd2019-03-09
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joline Jonsson 06 1,42 1,42 SWE Högbo GIF
Elin Persson 06 1,45 SWE IFK Sunne
Vendela Michels 07 SWE Falu IK
Kayla Collin 07 1,44 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Månsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Emelie Lindström 07 SWE Säters IF
Elsa Hillbom 07 SWE Heby AIF
Lovia Johansson 07 SWE Heby AIF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Ehlin 07 SWE Gefle IF
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Stav2019-03-09
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström 07 SWE Gefle IF
F13 Längd2019-03-09
Ida Bonow 07 3,43 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joline Jonsson 06 4,26 4,26 SWE Högbo GIF
Elin Persson 06 4,43 SWE IFK Sunne
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Michels 07 SWE Falu IK
Kayla Collin 07 4,96 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Lindén 07 4,42 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Månsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isabelle Ahmne 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Evelin Eldh 07 SWE Säters IF
Emelie Lindström 07 SWE Säters IF
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Elsa Hillbom 07 SWE Heby AIF
Lovia Johansson 07 SWE Heby AIF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ebba Holmström 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Ehlin 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 SWE Gefle IF
Sheena Mästerbo 06 3,20 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emma Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Gefle IF
Agnes Bergström 07 4,50 4,50 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Kula2019-03-09
Ida Bonow 07 5,82 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joline Jonsson 06 8,81 8,81 SWE Högbo GIF
Vendela Michels 07 SWE Falu IK
Vilma Blomberg 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Evelin Eldh 07 SWE Säters IF
Emelie Lindström 07 SWE Säters IF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 9,99 SWE IK Heros
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Ehlin 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 SWE Gefle IF
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Gefle IF
Elise Angsten 06 11,52 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Elvira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
F11 60 m2019-03-09
Emelie Lundqvist 08 9,13 9,13 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Åslund 08 10,49 10,49 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 SWE Falu IK
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilma Löf 08 10,57 SWE Örbyhus IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ella Östblom 08 9,36 SWE Gefle IF
Lovisa Hanses 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tyra Königsson 08 10,20 SWE Gefle IF
Melawit Gebrehiwet 08 10,79 SWE Gefle IF
Nellie Sahlström 08 10,53 SWE Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Andersson 08 10,74 SWE Örbyhus IF
Emma Khanal 08 SWE Gefle IF
F11 600 m2019-03-09
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Ella Östblom 08 1.56,73 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Königsson 08 2.15,23 SWE Gefle IF
F11 Höjd2019-03-09
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 SWE Falu IK
Wilma Löf 08 1,10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Tyra Königsson 08 SWE Gefle IF
Melawit Gebrehiwet 08 SWE Gefle IF
Nellie Sahlström 08 SWE Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Andersson 08 1,05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Emma Khanal 08 SWE Gefle IF
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
F11 Längd2019-03-09
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Åslund 08 3,21 3,21 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 SWE Falu IK
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilma Löf 08 3,98 SWE Örbyhus IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lovisa Hanses 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melawit Gebrehiwet 08 SWE Gefle IF
Nellie Sahlström 08 SWE Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Andersson 08 3,28 SWE Örbyhus IF
Emma Khanal 08 SWE Gefle IF
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
F11 Kula2019-03-09
Emelie Lundqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Åslund 08 5,47 5,47 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilma Löf 08 5,55 SWE Örbyhus IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Melawit Gebrehiwet 08 SWE Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Andersson 08 4,76 SWE Örbyhus IF
Emma Khanal 08 SWE Gefle IF
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
F10 60 m2019-03-09
Molly Envall 09 9,13 SWE Turebergs FK.
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Stella Stenman 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Stella Pettersson 09 12,65 SWE Ludvika FFI
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Emma Wennerbo 09 10,44 SWE Gefle IF
Alma Westlin 09 SWE Gefle IF
Vendela Dekreon 09 11,05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Esther Hellman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 600 m2019-03-09
Molly Envall 09 2.05,92 SWE Turebergs FK.
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Dekreon 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Esther Hellman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 Höjd2019-03-09
Molly Envall 09 1,18 SWE Turebergs FK.
Renza Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
Alma Westlin 09 SWE Gefle IF
Vendela Dekreon 09 1,01 SWE Eskilstuna FI
F10 Längd2019-03-09
Molly Envall 09 3,72 SWE Turebergs FK.
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Stella Stenman 09 SWE Falu IK
Renza Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Stella Pettersson 09 SWE Ludvika FFI
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
Alma Westlin 09 SWE Gefle IF
Vendela Dekreon 09 3,25 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Esther Hellman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 Kula2019-03-09
Molly Envall 09 6,05 SWE Turebergs FK.
Renza Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim