|
1
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
2
|
Lag 2 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
3
|
Lag 00/01 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
4
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
5
|
Lag 2 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
6
|
Lag 3 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
|
7
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
8
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
9
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Pojkar 17 f. 2002-2003 . | | 13:05 |
|
10
|
Lag 1 Bromma IF
|
|
|
|
|
Bromma IF
|
11
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
12
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
13
|
Lag Vit Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Pojkar 15 f. 2004-2005 . | | 12:35 |
|
14
|
Lag 1 Bromma IF
|
|
|
|
|
Bromma IF
|
15
|
Lag 1 Danderyds SK
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK
|
16
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
17
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
18
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
19
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Pojkar 13 f. 2006-2007 . | | 12:05 |
|
20
|
Lag 1 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
21
|
Lag 2 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
22
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
23
|
Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK
|
|
|
|
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
24
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
25
|
Lag 07 Blue Diamonds Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
26
|
Lag 1 2006 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
27
|
Lag 2 2006 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
28
|
Lag 3 2006 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
29
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
30
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Pojkar 11 f. 2008-2009 . | | 11:25 |
|
31
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
32
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
33
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
34
|
Lag 09 Green Runners Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
35
|
Lag 08 Blå/Gul 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
36
|
Lag 08 Blå/Gul 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
37
|
Lag 09 Svart Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
38
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
39
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
|
40
|
Lag 00/01 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
41
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
42
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
43
|
Lag 1 Täby IS
|
|
|
|
|
Täby IS
|
|
44
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Flickor 17 f. 2002-2003 . | | 13:20 |
|
45
|
Lag 1 Bromma IF
|
|
|
|
|
Bromma IF
|
46
|
Lag 1 Danderyds SK
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK
|
47
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
48
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
49
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
50
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
51
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
52
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Flickor 15 f. 2004-2005 . | | 12:50 |
|
53
|
Lag 1 Hanvikens SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hanvikens SK
|
54
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn
|
55
|
Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn
|
56
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
57
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
58
|
Lag 3 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
59
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
60
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
61
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
62
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Flickor 13 f. 2006-2007 . | | 12:20 |
|
63
|
Lag 1 Gefle IF
|
|
|
|
|
Gefle IF
|
64
|
Lag 1 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
65
|
Lag 2 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
66
|
Lag 1 IF Linnéa
|
|
|
|
|
IF Linnéa
|
67
|
Lag 06 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
68
|
Lag 07 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
69
|
Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK
|
|
|
|
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
70
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
71
|
Lag 2 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
72
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
73
|
Lag 2 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
74
|
Lag 3 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
75
|
Lag 07 Blue Stars Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
76
|
Lag 06 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
77
|
Lag 06/07 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
78
|
Lag 07 Röd Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
79
|
Lag 1 Grön/Vit Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
80
|
Lag 2 Grön/Vit Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
81
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
82
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Flickor 11 f. 2008-2009 . | | 11:45 |
|
83
|
Lag 09 Lejon IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
84
|
Lag Gul IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
85
|
Lag Röd IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
86
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
87
|
Lag 09 Svart Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Mixed Män Kvinnor Seniorer . | | 13:35 |
|
88
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn
|
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 17 f. 2002-2003 . | | 13:05 |
|
89
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 15 f. 2004-2005 . | | 12:35 |
|
90
|
Lag 1 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
91
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
92
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 13 2006-2007 . | | 12:05 |
|
93
|
Lag 1 Danderyds SK
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK
|
94
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
95
|
Lag 2 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
96
|
Lag 1 Lidingö IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
97
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
98
|
Lag 07 Blue Runners Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
99
|
Lag 06 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
100
|
Lag 07 Röd Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
101
|
Lag 1 Väsby IK
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 11 f. 2008-2009 . | | 11:25 |
|
102
|
Lag 1 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
103
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn
|
104
|
Lag 09 Pantrar IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
105
|
Lag 09 Tigrar IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
106
|
Lag Orange IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
107
|
Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK
|
|
|
|
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
108
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
109
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
110
|
Lag 2 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
111
|
Lag 08 Blå/Gul Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
112
|
Lag 08 Röd 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
113
|
Lag 08 Röd 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
114
|
Lag 08 Röd 3 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
115
|
Lag 08 Svart/Grön Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
116
|
Lag 09 Blå 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
117
|
Lag 09 Blå 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
118
|
Lag 09 Mix Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Mixed Pojkar Flickor 9 f. 2010- . | | 11:00 |
|
119
|
Lag 1 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
120
|
Lag 2 Hammarby IF
|
|
|
|
|
Hammarby IF
|
121
|
Lag 1 IF Linnéa
|
|
|
|
|
IF Linnéa
|
122
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
123
|
Lag 2 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
|
FIF Gnistan
|
124
|
Lag 2012 Blå Blixtarna Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
125
|
Lag 2012 Blå Raketerna Tureberg
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
126
|
Lag 2010 Blå 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
127
|
Lag 2010 Blå 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
128
|
Lag 2010 Gul 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
129
|
Lag 2010 Gul 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
130
|
Lag 2010 Ljusgrön Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
131
|
Lag 2010 Mörkgrön Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
132
|
Lag 2010 Svart Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
133
|
Lag 2011 Blå 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
134
|
Lag 2011 Blå 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
135
|
Lag 2011 Grön Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
136
|
Lag 2011 Gul Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
137
|
Lag 2011 Röd 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
138
|
Lag 2011 Röd 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
139
|
Lag 2011 Svart Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
140
|
Lag 2012 Grön 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
141
|
Lag 2012 Grön 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
142
|
Lag 2012 Röd 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
143
|
Lag 2012 Röd 2 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
144
|
Lag 2012 Röd 3 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|