// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-12-12
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Stefan Carlsson 02 7,59 ,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Holme Fernholm 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jimmy Moreno 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Siri Wibert 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 SWE KA 2 IF
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Max Bruel 01 SWE Villstads GIF
Tinnakorn Sumhiran 00 SWE Villstads GIF
M 200 m2018-12-12
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Holme Fernholm 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Max Bruel 01 SWE Villstads GIF
P17 60 m häck2018-12-12
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P15 60 m häck2018-12-12
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
P13 60 m häck2018-12-12
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
K 60 m2018-12-12
Angelica Bengtsson 93 8,22 SWE Hässelby SK
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 8,41 SWE Höörs IS
Siri Wibert 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels 07 9,99 9,99 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Johansson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Aléa Gunnarsson 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elice Gunnarsson 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Kyra Gunnarsson 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Ellen Olsson 97 8,20 ,00 SWE Wärnamo SK
K 200 m2018-12-12
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Höörs IS
Nadja Rugland 01 26,84 SWE Höörs IS
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Aléa Gunnarsson 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elice Gunnarsson 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Kyra Gunnarsson 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F17 60 m häck2018-12-12
Lova Axelsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 60 m häck2018-12-12
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
F13 60 m häck2018-12-12
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF