Startlista per klubb  
 
R3-S 60 m
Albin Janderberg 99 Västerås FK
R3-S 200 m
Albin Janderberg 99 Västerås FK
R3-S Längd
Albin Janderberg 99 Västerås FK
R3-U 60 m
Ellen Westling 07 11.58 11.58 Falu IK
R3-U 200 m
Ellen Westling 07 46.93 46.93 Falu IK
R3-U Längd
Ellen Westling 07 2.53 2.53 Falu IK
RR1-S 60 m
Olof Da Silva Olsson 99 Norrbacka HIF
Lo Holmberg 84 Norrbacka HIF
Wilhelm Rapp 97 Norrbacka HIF
Henrik Eriksson 00 RBU Västerås
Nellie Ledin 02 RBU Västerås
RR1-S 200 m
Olof Da Silva Olsson 99 Norrbacka HIF
Lo Holmberg 84 Norrbacka HIF
Wilhelm Rapp 97 Norrbacka HIF
Henrik Eriksson 00 RBU Västerås
Nellie Ledin 02 RBU Västerås
RR1-S 400 m
Olof Da Silva Olsson 99 Norrbacka HIF
Wilhelm Rapp 97 Norrbacka HIF
Henrik Eriksson 00 RBU Västerås
Nellie Ledin 02 RBU Västerås
RR1-J 60 m
Nils Björk 02 Norrbacka HIF
Moa Nilsson 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR1-J 200 m
Nils Björk 02 Norrbacka HIF
Moa Nilsson 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR1-J 400 m
Nils Björk 02 Norrbacka HIF
Moa Nilsson 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR2-S 60 m
Gustav Tegnelund 02 15.34 Karlskoga FIF
Felicia Kamsvåg 94 Norrbacka HIF
Jerry Björk 83 RBU Västerås
Pontus Stålfors 97 RBU Västerås
RR2-S 200 m
Gustav Tegnelund 02 46.25 46.25 Karlskoga FIF
Felicia Kamsvåg 94 Norrbacka HIF
Jerry Björk 83 RBU Västerås
Pontus Stålfors 97 RBU Västerås
RR2-S 400 m
Gustav Tegnelund 02 1.43 1.43 Karlskoga FIF
Jerry Björk 83 RBU Västerås
Pontus Stålfors 97 RBU Västerås
RR2-J 60 m
Isa Hermelin 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR2-J 200 m
Isa Hermelin 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR2-J 400 m
Isa Hermelin 02 Norrbacka HIF
RR2-U 60 m
Noel Eriksson Green 06 18.36 18.36 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Julius Mård 07 Linköping Parasport
RR2-U 200 m
Noel Eriksson Green 06 33.29 33.29 KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Julius Mård 07 Linköping Parasport
RR3-S 60 m
Julia Hedenström 96 Norrbacka HIF
RR3-S 200 m
Julia Hedenström 96 Norrbacka HIF
RR3-S 400 m
Julia Hedenström 96 Norrbacka HIF
RR4-U 200 m
Emma Gjerseth 08 RBU Västerås
RR4-U 400 m
Emma Gjerseth 08 RBU Västerås
U-SP 60 m
Elias Emander 96 Roslagen SOL
Philip Fagerström 93 Roslagen SOL
Patrik Götlin 94 Roslagen SOL
Darek Lekander 82 Roslagen SOL
Ekk Logren 87 Roslagen SOL
Niklas Moberg 75 Roslagen SOL
Peter Nilsson 92 Roslagen SOL
U-SP 200 m
Lasse Jansson 95 Roslagen SOL
Oscar Karell 92 Roslagen SOL
Ekk Logren 87 Roslagen SOL
Niklas Moberg 75 Roslagen SOL
Daniel Söderqvist 79 Roslagen SOL
U-SP 400 m
Patrik Götlin 94 Roslagen SOL
Oscar Karell 92 Roslagen SOL
Daniel Söderqvist 79 Roslagen SOL
U-SP 800 m
Daniel Söderqvist 79 Roslagen SOL
U-SP Längd
Elias Emander 96 Roslagen SOL
Philip Fagerström 93 Roslagen SOL
Lasse Jansson 95 Roslagen SOL
Darek Lekander 82 Roslagen SOL
Peter Nilsson 92 Roslagen SOL
U-SP Kula
Elias Emander 96 Roslagen SOL
Philip Fagerström 93 Roslagen SOL
Patrik Götlin 94 Roslagen SOL
Lasse Jansson 95 Roslagen SOL
Oscar Karell 92 Roslagen SOL
Darek Lekander 82 Roslagen SOL
Ekk Logren 87 Roslagen SOL
Niklas Moberg 75 Roslagen SOL
Peter Nilsson 92 Roslagen SOL
U-SF 60 m
Lina Hedberg 98 Bollnäs FIK
U-SF 200 m
Lina Hedberg 98 Bollnäs FIK
U-SF Kula
Lina Hedberg 98 Bollnäs FIK
U-JP 60 m
Franz Parszyk 01 9.50 9.50 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Tanja Alaiso 11 Turebergs FK
U-JP Höjd
Franz Parszyk 01 1.20 1.20 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
U-JP Längd
Franz Parszyk 01 3.50 3.50 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
U-JF 60 m
Lille Ruoskanen 00 9.75 9.90 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
U-JF Längd
Lille Ruoskanen 00 3.93 3.85 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
U-JF Kula
Lille Ruoskanen 00 5.90 5.75 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
U-U 60 m
Tanja Alaiso 11 Turebergs FK
Elsa Björkman 09 Turebergs FK
Axel Granqvist 08 Turebergs FK
Emma Hedin 09 Turebergs FK
Arvid Nyström 11 Turebergs FK
Vendela Sallander 08 Turebergs FK
Mira Sandanam 11 Turebergs FK
Svea Östman 09 Turebergs FK
U-U Längd
Tanja Alaiso 11 Turebergs FK
Elsa Björkman 09 Turebergs FK
Arvid Brattberg 12 Turebergs FK
Axel Granqvist 08 Turebergs FK
Emma Hedin 09 Turebergs FK
Arvid Nyström 11 Turebergs FK
Vendela Sallander 08 Turebergs FK
Mira Sandanam 11 Turebergs FK
Svea Östman 09 Turebergs FK
U-U Kula
Elsa Björkman 09 Turebergs FK
Arvid Brattberg 12 Turebergs FK
Axel Granqvist 08 Turebergs FK
Emma Hedin 09 Turebergs FK
Arvid Nyström 11 Turebergs FK
Vendela Sallander 08 Turebergs FK
Mira Sandanam 11 Turebergs FK
Svea Östman 09 Turebergs FK