// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-12-09
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 8,02 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Lindberg 02 8,41 SWE Åhus FIK
Andreas Jönsson 02 7,56 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Bergh 02 8,22 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Dahlin 76 8,15 SWE IF Udd
Melvin Mathisson 03 7,73 SWE KA 2 IF
Petter Roos 01 7,51 SWE KA 2 IF
M 200 m2018-12-09
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 25,65 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Lindberg 02 27,09 SWE Åhus FIK
Andreas Jönsson 02 24,05 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Bergh 02 27,29 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Dahlin 76 26,74 SWE IF Udd
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE IF Udd
Melvin Mathisson 03 24,86 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Strand 00 24,26 ,00 SWE Högby IF
M 1500 m2018-12-09
Truls Månsson 02 4.26,41 SWE Åhus FIK
Biniam Habtom 01 4.21,29 SWE Åhus FIK
Hjalte Dalskov 05 4.35,29 4.35,29 DEN Denmark
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE IF Udd
M Höjd2018-12-09
Erik Dahlin 76 1,62 SWE IF Udd
Anton Olsson 99 2,00 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Stav2018-12-09
Anders Hafsbrandt 74 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Anton Olsson 99 ,00 SWE FIK Färjestaden
M Kula2018-12-09
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Danijel Milenkovic 01 6,78 6,79 SWE FIF Gnistan
Simon Strand 00 9,67 ,00 SWE Högby IF
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 60 m2018-12-09
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,36 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 9,07 SWE Högby IF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 8,56 SWE Åhus FIK
William Jarnemo 04 SWE Åhus FIK
James Mostert 05 7,90 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 200 m2018-12-09
Hugo Frisesdal 05 29,50 SWE KA 2 IF
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
William Jarnemo 04 SWE Åhus FIK
James Mostert 05 25,74 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 1000 m2018-12-09
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2018-12-09
Sam Grimheden 04 10,94 SWE Högby IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 Höjd2018-12-09
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1,42 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 1,60 SWE Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 Stav2018-12-09
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P15 Kula2018-12-09
Hugo Frisesdal 05 6,84 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 10,85 SWE Åhus FIK
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m2018-12-09
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gábor Bódy 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Valter Gustafsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m2018-12-09
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mio Hafsbrandt 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2018-12-09
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2018-12-09
Gábor Bódy 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Adam Lindahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Höjd2018-12-09
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Gábor Bódy 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Bence Skärlund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
William Andersson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2018-12-09
Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Akiim Adamou 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Oliver Mostert 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 4x200 m2018-12-09
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag-06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 60 m2018-12-09
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Rasmus Aronsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Viktor Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Leo Gustafsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Österberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Swan Hindorf 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 800 m2018-12-09
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Aronsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Harry Carleke 08 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Sixten Persson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Leo Gustafsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Österberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P11 Längd2018-12-09
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Rasmus Aronsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Viktor Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Oliver Nilsson 08 SWE IK Hinden
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Leo Gustafsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Österberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elias Swan Hindorf 09 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2018-12-09
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Danarö 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Elgot Bruer 09 SWE IF Udd
Rasmus Aronsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Viktor Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Karlsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Bruno Krznaric 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefelt 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvin Österberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P11 4x200 m2018-12-09
Lag 1 -09 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 2 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
2011 Pojkar KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2018-12-09
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mille Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2018-12-09
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Oliver Svensson 10 SWE UF Contact
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2018-12-09
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Vilmer Algerstedt 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mille Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2018-12-09
Sakarias Högelius 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Kraft 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hallengren 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Matteo Olofsson 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Ola Söderberg 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
Alper Morina 10 SWE IF Udd
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mille Mogren 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 4x200 m2018-12-09
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
2011 Pojkar KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 60 m2018-12-09
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Johan Sigvardsson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Adam Wittenberg 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
August Lindbergh 12 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 Längd2018-12-09
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Johan Sigvardsson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Adam Wittenberg 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Svante Bratt 12 SWE Kalmar SK
P7 Kula2018-12-09
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Johan Sigvardsson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
K 60 m2018-12-09
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
Filippa Svensson 03 8,45 SWE Åhus FIK
Sana Al-Ani 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes 03 8,13 SWE Åhus FIK
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Karlsson 03 8,30 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Karlsson 03 8,30 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelina Sjötrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2018-12-09
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
Filippa Svensson 03 28,16 SWE Åhus FIK
Sana Al-Ani 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes 03 26,85 SWE Åhus FIK
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
K 1500 m2018-12-09
Cornelia Helgesson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m häck2018-12-09
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Höjd2018-12-09
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelina Sjötrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2018-12-09
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2018-12-09
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 60 m2018-12-09
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Hjelm 04 8,28 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilma Hallsten 05 9,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Linn Nilsson 05 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 8,19 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Olsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 200 m2018-12-09
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Hallsten 05 31,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Linn Nilsson 05 SWE Kalmar SK
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 27,49 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 1000 m2018-12-09
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2018-12-09
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Hallsten 05 10,30 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Höjd2018-12-09
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2018-12-09
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Kula2018-12-09
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Malin Jansson 05 SWE IK Hinden
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 60 m2018-12-09
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilda Svensson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nea Tysper 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alma Axeborg 07 SWE IK Hinden
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 200 m2018-12-09
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nea Tysper 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alma Axeborg 07 SWE IK Hinden
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Ottosson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 800 m2018-12-09
Emma Thörnqvist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F13 60 m häck2018-12-09
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Enya Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilda Svensson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Höjd2018-12-09
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Nea Tysper 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Karlsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Lovisa Andersson Öhr 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Emma Carlsson 07 SWE IK Hinden
Enya Johannisson 06 130,00 130,00 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Kula2018-12-09
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emilia Söderberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Nova Siwing 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kajsa Rosenquist 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ebba Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Sonja Krznaric 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Filippa Ivarsson 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 4x200 m2018-12-09
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 2 -07 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag-06 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
F11 60 m2018-12-09
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Sahlin 08 10,25 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Andrén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Ellen Tenghagen 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Maja Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Siri Holmgren 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F11 800 m2018-12-09
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ellen Tenghagen 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 Längd2018-12-09
Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Vesta Lindström 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elona Berbatovci 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Larsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Kraft 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Olofsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edit Hermansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Sahlin 08 3,36 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Andrén 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Astrid Wadman 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Dorka Berner 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Ellen Tenghagen 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Olsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Katrin Rantzer