Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-01-25
Mikael Larsson 75 SWE Luleå FI
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FI
Henrik Åkeblom 81 7,03 7,37 SWE Luleå FI
Jaakko Laakkonen 91 SWE N88
Juhani Laakkonen 63 SWE N88
Robin Blomgren 00 7,72 7,72 SWE Riviera FI
M 400 m2020-01-25
Juhani Laakkonen 63 SWE N88
M 1500 m2020-01-25
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Martin Engkvist 82 SWE Lulekamraternas MLK
Måns Lundberg 88 SWE Luleå FI
Mikkel Knif 82 4.14,00 4.28,00 SWE Löparnas Vänner
Karl Fredin 98 SWE N88
M Höjd2020-01-25
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
M Stav2020-01-25
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
M Längd2020-01-25
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FI
M Kula2020-01-25
Jaakko Laakkonen 91 SWE N88
P17 400 m2020-01-25
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Höjd2020-01-25
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Längd2020-01-25
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Kula2020-01-25
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
P17 Vikt2020-01-25
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
P15 60 m2020-01-25
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 8,12 SWE Piteå IF
P15 1000 m2020-01-25
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
P15 60 m häck2020-01-25
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Höjd2020-01-25
Cheveyo Ramos 06 SWE Boden FI
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Stav2020-01-25
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Längd2020-01-25
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
Idi Imoni 05 5,01 SWE Piteå IF
P15 Kula2020-01-25
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Cheveyo Ramos 06 SWE Boden FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
P15 Vikt2020-01-25
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå FI
P13 60 m2020-01-25
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Robin Jansson 07 SWE Boden FI
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P13 800 m2020-01-25
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P13 60 m häck2020-01-25
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå FI
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Höjd2020-01-25
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Carl Markgren 08 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Stav2020-01-25
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå FI
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF
P13 Längd2020-01-25
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Melwin Kaikkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå FI
P13 Kula2020-01-25
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Albin Wahlberg 08 SWE Luleå FI
P11 60 m2020-01-25
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Ludvig Ekman 09 9,28 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 11,12 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
P11 600 m2020-01-25
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Längd2020-01-25
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Ludvig Ekman 09 4,03 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå FI
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 3,00 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Kula2020-01-25
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Ludvig Ekman 09 7,04 SWE Luleå FI
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå FI
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 4,87 SWE Luleå FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF
P9 60 m2020-01-25
Jimi Särkiniva 11 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 11,10 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Berglund 11 SWE Luleå FI
Phoenix Johnsson 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
William Stockman 11 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P9 Längd2020-01-25
Jimi Särkiniva 11 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 2,74 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Berglund 11 SWE Luleå FI
Björne Brännholm Kvenås 11 SWE Luleå FI
Sixten Lindberg 12 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
William Stockman 11 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P9 Kula2020-01-25
Rebecca Ransgård 10 SWE 338 Småland Triathlon & MF
Jimi Särkiniva 11 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Niskala Blick 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 4,28 SWE Luleå FI
Rio Berglund 11 SWE Luleå FI
Björne Brännholm Kvenås 11 SWE Luleå FI
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå FI
William Stockman 11 SWE Luleå FI
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF
P7 60 m2020-01-25
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 12,29 SWE Luleå FI
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 Längd2020-01-25
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 2,23 SWE Luleå FI
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
P7 Kula2020-01-25
Thomas Papastergiou 13 SWE Luleå FI
Alvar Hedlund 13 2,85 SWE Luleå FI
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå FI
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF
K 60 m2020-01-25
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 8,13 SWE Boden FI
Gziena Ambesajer 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Styrman 94 8,86 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilma Styrman 98 8,43 9,27 SWE Haparanda SKT
Paulina Sundvall 01 8,33 8,33 SWE Riviera FI
K 400 m2020-01-25
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Gziena Ambesajer 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 1500 m2020-01-25
Gziena Ambesajer 01 SWE Gällivare SK
K 60 m häck2020-01-25
Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Paulina Sundvall 01 9,67 SWE Riviera FI
K Höjd2020-01-25
Amanda Isaksson 01 1,51 SWE Boden FI
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilma Styrman 98 1,57 1,31 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Stav2020-01-25
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Längd2020-01-25
Amanda Isaksson 01 5,42 SWE Boden FI
Paulina Sundvall 01 5,05 SWE Riviera FI
K Kula2020-01-25
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Styrman 94 7,21 6,98 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilma Styrman 98 8,43 8,27 SWE Haparanda SKT
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå FI
K Vikt2020-01-25
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå FI
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå FI
F17 60 m2020-01-25
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå FI
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå FI
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F17 400 m2020-01-25
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå FI
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 1500 m2020-01-25
Delia Aidanpää 07 SWE Luleå FI
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå FI
F17 60 m häck2020-01-25
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå FI
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 10,25 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Höjd2020-01-25
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Stav2020-01-25
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå FI
Tuva Weiland 04 2,97 SWE Piteå IF
F17 Längd2020-01-25
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå FI
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå FI
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 4,67 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Kula2020-01-25
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Thindra Jaxe 04 SWE Luleå FI
F17 Vikt2020-01-25
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 60 m2020-01-25
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Hilda Liljergren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 8,54 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå FI
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 1000 m2020-01-25
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Aino-Maria Tossavainen 05 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m häck2020-01-25
Maja Andersson 05 10,17 SWE Luleå FI
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Höjd2020-01-25
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Maja Andersson 05 1,45 SWE Luleå FI
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå FI
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
F15 Stav2020-01-25
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 2,54 SWE Luleå FI
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Längd2020-01-25
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Backlund 06 SWE Piteå IF
Felicia Isaksson 06 SWE Riviera FI
Emilia Höglund 06 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2020-01-25
Alinn Eriksson 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Hilda Liljergren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Erlandsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Lovisa Karlsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå FI
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå FI
F15 Vikt2020-01-25
Alinn Eriksson 06 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Löfvenhaft 06 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Hilda Liljergren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Alicia Winsa 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå FI
F13 60 m2020-01-25
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Isabella Engelberg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yolanda Kulju 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Putila 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Salmijärvi 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FI
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Wikström 08 10,63 10,63 SWE Luleå FI
Ebba Carlstedt 08 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Siri Johansson 08 SWE Riviera FI
Tyra Vikberg 08 SWE Riviera FI
F13 800 m2020-01-25
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yolanda Kulju 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Putila 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FI
F13 60 m häck2020-01-25
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Putila 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Uvemo 07 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
F13 Höjd2020-01-25
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Samantha Forlund Laine 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå FI
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Siri Johansson 08 SWE Riviera FI
Nina Marklund 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Stav2020-01-25
Alice Broström 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Putila 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå FI
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
F13 Längd2020-01-25
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Isabella Engelberg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Samantha Forlund Laine 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yolanda Kulju 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nellie Putila 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Salmijärvi 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tindra Strandberg 08 SWE Luleå FI
Svea Wahlberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Wikström 08 3,19 3,19 SWE Luleå FI
Ebba Carlstedt 08 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 07 SWE Piteå IF
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
Siri Johansson 08 SWE Riviera FI
Tyra Vikberg 08 SWE Riviera FI
Nina Marklund 07 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F13 Kula2020-01-25
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Saga Engfors 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Natalie Bäckström 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Samantha Forlund Laine 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Yolanda Kulju 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå FI
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå FI
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Nikas 08 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Ramström 08 SWE Luleå FI
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå FI
Olivia Wikström 08 5,30 5,30 SWE Luleå FI
Ebba Carlstedt 08 SWE Piteå IF
Tyra Vikberg 08 SWE Riviera FI
F11 60 m2020-01-25
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström Lund 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 9,95 ,00 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 11,23 SWE Boden FI
Emma Sundberg 09 SWE Boden FI
Vanessa Granberg 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tilde Innala 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Kanto 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 10,79 SWE Kalix FI
Adina Aidanpää 09 9,78 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Hanna Christensen 09 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Hannerfors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Larsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Tyra Nikas 10 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Sundqvist 10 SWE Luleå FI
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå FI
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Bergström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 SWE Piteå IF
Lisa Hedström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ellie Öhlund 10 SWE Piteå IF
Alva Isaksson 10 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Isabell Norén 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 600 m2020-01-25
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Kanto 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 .00,00 SWE Kalix FI
Adina Aidanpää 09 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Hanna Christensen 09 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Larsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Tyra Nikas 10 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Sundqvist 10 SWE Luleå FI
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Bergström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Lisa Hedström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ellie Öhlund 10 SWE Piteå IF
Alva Isaksson 10 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Isabell Norén 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Längd2020-01-25
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström Lund 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 3,41 ,00 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Emma Sundberg 09 SWE Boden FI
Vanessa Granberg 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tilde Innala 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Kanto 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elsa Bodlund 09 ,00 SWE Kalix FI
Adina Aidanpää 09 3,63 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Hanna Christensen 09 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Larsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Tyra Nikas 10 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå FI
Asta Strömberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Sundqvist 10 SWE Luleå FI
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå FI
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå FI
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå FI
Molly Bergström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Agnes Ejerfors 11 SWE Piteå IF
Lisa Hedström 10 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ebba Nordqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Ellie Öhlund 10 SWE Piteå IF
Alva Isaksson 10 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Isabell Norén 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Kula2020-01-25
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström Lund 10 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Lindvall 09 4,92 ,00 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 4,70 SWE Boden FI
Emma Sundberg 09 SWE Boden FI
Eira Keränen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tilde Innala 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adina Aidanpää 09 5,97 SWE Luleå FI
Ella Andefors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Elvira Hannerfors 09 SWE Luleå FI
Lisa Larsson 10 SWE Luleå FI
Tyra Nikas 10 SWE Luleå FI
Hilda Nyström 09