Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-12-07
24 Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
28 Tomas Jönsson 65 SWE Gefle IF
29 William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
32 Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
252 Carl Armfelt 84 6,88 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
255 Ludvig Svanberg 01 7,62 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M 200 m2019-12-07
24 Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
29 William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
32 Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
255 Ludvig Svanberg 01 24,14 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 60 m2019-12-07
21 Erik Skoglund 04 7,54 SWE Danderyds SK
22 Viktor Skoglund 04 7,48 SWE Danderyds SK
203 Jakob Fornander 03 SWE IF Skade
226 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
246 Joel Odelberg 04 SWE Sollefteå GIF
256 Vidar Kempe 04 7,67 7,67 SWE Sundsvalls FI
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
318 Elias Liljestarnd 03 SWE Upsala IF
320 Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2019-12-08
20 Markus Brodin 04 SWE Danderyds SK
21 Erik Skoglund 04 24,12 SWE Danderyds SK
22 Viktor Skoglund 04 23,81 SWE Danderyds SK
226 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
246 Joel Odelberg 04 26,14 SWE Sollefteå GIF
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
322 Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 400 m2019-12-07
20 Markus Brodin 04 SWE Danderyds SK
21 Erik Skoglund 04 55,15 SWE Danderyds SK
22 Viktor Skoglund 04 52,53 SWE Danderyds SK
30 Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
226 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
246 Joel Odelberg 04 SWE Sollefteå GIF
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
321 Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
368 Lukas Söderlund 04 SWE Västerås FK
369 Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 800 m2019-12-08
20 Markus Brodin 04 SWE Danderyds SK
21 Erik Skoglund 04 2.03,32 SWE Danderyds SK
22 Viktor Skoglund 04 2.01,84 SWE Danderyds SK
30 Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
33 Jimmy Öhman 01 SWE Gefle IF
186 Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
316 Vidar Arvidsson 03 2.04,29 SWE Upsala IF
319 Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
322 Hilding Viirman 04 2.18,85 SWE Upsala IF
369 Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2019-12-07
33 Jimmy Öhman 01 SWE Gefle IF
186 Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
187 Marlon Tollefors 04 4.35,80 SWE Hässelby SK
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 60 m häck2019-12-08
1 Kasper Hammarlund 03 9,12 SWE Alunda SK
30 Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
319 Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2019-12-07
21 Erik Skoglund 04 1,67 SWE Danderyds SK
22 Viktor Skoglund 04 1,75 SWE Danderyds SK
257 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
290 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
320 Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Stav2019-12-08
1 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
30 Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
257 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Längd2019-12-08
1 Kasper Hammarlund 03 6,02 SWE Alunda SK
29 William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
31 Nattaphon Schröder 02 SWE Gefle IF
32 Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
226 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
256 Vidar Kempe 04 5,70 5,70 SWE Sundsvalls FI
257 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
290 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
319 Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Tresteg2019-12-07
226 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
257 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
258 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
290 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Kula2019-12-08
30 Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
319 Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2019-12-07
5 Lars Hammargren 60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
6 Linnea Henriksson 01 SWE Bollnäs FIK
317 David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m2019-12-07
34 Kim Carlsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
35 Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
36 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
37 Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
39 Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
204 Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
205 Jamie Ström 05 SWE IF Skade
259 Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
260 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
281 Elis Gemzell 05 8,72 SWE Tierps IF
282 Liam Helén 05 SWE Tierps IF
314 Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
323 Ethan Chalon 05 7,99 SWE FIF Gnistan
324 Alexander Engblom 05 8,61 8,61 SWE Upsala IF
326 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
327 Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,84 SWE Upsala IF
P15 200 m2019-12-08
34 Kim Carlsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
35 Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
36 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
37 Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
204 Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
259 Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
260 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
324 Alexander Engblom 05 28,40 28,40 SWE Upsala IF
325 Leo Ericson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 1000 m2019-12-07
34 Kim Carlsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
36 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
260 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
323 Ethan Chalon 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 60 m häck2019-12-08
38 Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
281 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
324 Alexander Engblom 05 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Höjd2019-12-07
38 Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
39 Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
181 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
259 Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
314 Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
326 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
327 Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,46 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2019-12-08
38 Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
181 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
297 Levi Back 08 2,34 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Längd2019-12-08
34 Kim Carlsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
35 Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
36 Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
37 Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
39 Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
181 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
204 Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
259 Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
260 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
281 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
282 Liam Helén 05 4,53 SWE Tierps IF
314 Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
325 Leo Ericson 05 4,50 SWE FIF Gnistan
370 Gabriel Dag 05 6,15 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Tresteg2019-12-07
38 Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
181 Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
259 Henning Ehn 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
281 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF
326 Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
327 Edvin Tögenmark 06 10,18 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2019-12-08
7 Isac Lind Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
34 Kim Carlsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
39 Adam Söder 05 SWE Gefle IF
204 Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
260 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
325 Leo Ericson 05 10,00 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Vikt2019-12-07
2 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
P13 60 m2019-12-07
40 Jonathan Brinnen 07 SWE Gefle IF
41 Emil Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
42 Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
44 Melvin Lind 07 SWE Gefle IF
45 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
46 Oskar Nisser 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
48 Viggo Segerquist 07 9,09 9,09 SWE Gefle IF
49 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Martin Svensson 07 8,91 SWE Gefle IF
51 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 9,17 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 9,52 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 8,97 SWE FIF Gnistan
295 Gustav Snis 07 9,41 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 9,03 SWE FIF Gnistan
328 Elias Ekman 07 8,22 SWE Upsala IF
P13 200 m2019-12-08
41 Emil Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
42 Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
43 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
44 Melvin Lind 07 SWE Gefle IF
45 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
49 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Martin Svensson 07 29,53 SWE Gefle IF
52 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 32,30 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 29,68 SWE FIF Gnistan
295 Gustav Snis 07 32,26 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
328 Elias Ekman 07 27,00 SWE Upsala IF
330 Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 600 m2019-12-07
41 Emil Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
43 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Martin Svensson 07 1.47,00 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 2.05,00 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 2.01,00 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 1.47,73 SWE FIF Gnistan
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
329 Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2019-12-08
43 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 11,08 SWE FIF Gnistan
295 Gustav Snis 07 12,50 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Höjd2019-12-07
40 Jonathan Brinnen 07 SWE Gefle IF
41 Emil Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
42 Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 1,44 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
295 Gustav Snis 07 1,41 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Längd2019-12-08
41 Emil Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
43 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
44 Melvin Lind 07 SWE Gefle IF
45 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
46 Oskar Nisser 07 SWE Gefle IF
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
49 Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
50 Martin Svensson 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 4,30 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 4,16 SWE FIF Gnistan
295 Gustav Snis 07 4,36 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
328 Elias Ekman 07 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
330 Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2019-12-07
47 Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
52 Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
294 Jakob Lennermark 07 8,38 SWE FIF Gnistan
295 Gustav Snis 07 8,53 SWE Turebergs FK
296 Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
328 Elias Ekman 07 9,98 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2019-12-08
43 Walter Hedblom Green 07 SWE Gefle IF
45 Elliot Neuhaus 07 SWE Gefle IF
51 Milton Wiklund 07 SWE Gefle IF
227 Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
291 Liam Dovander 07 7,80 SWE Turebergs FK
292 Joar Eriksson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
293 Erik Håkansson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 60 m2019-12-07
53 Edvin Andersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
55 Lukas Fahlstedt 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
183 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 9,27 SWE Hofors AIF
206 Hugo Nowak 08 SWE IF Skade
297 Levi Back 08 9,55 SWE FIF Gnistan
331 Alphabill Badjie 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
333 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2019-12-08
53 Edvin Andersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
55 Lukas Fahlstedt 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
57 Matheo Jeppsson 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
59 Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
206 Hugo Nowak 08 SWE IF Skade
297 Levi Back 08 32,40 SWE FIF Gnistan
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
P12 600 m2019-12-07
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
55 Lukas Fahlstedt 08 SWE Gefle IF
57 Matheo Jeppsson 08 SWE Gefle IF
297 Levi Back 08 1.54,86 SWE FIF Gnistan
331 Alphabill Badjie 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
333 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 2.24,11 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m häck2019-12-08
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
55 Lukas Fahlstedt 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
57 Matheo Jeppsson 08 SWE Gefle IF
206 Hugo Nowak 08 SWE IF Skade
297 Levi Back 08 11,40 SWE FIF Gnistan
P12 Höjd2019-12-07
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
59 Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
297 Levi Back 08 1,24 SWE FIF Gnistan
331 Alphabill Badjie 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
333 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 1,05 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Längd2019-12-08
53 Edvin Andersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
55 Lukas Fahlstedt 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
59 Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
183 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
206 Hugo Nowak 08 SWE IF Skade
297 Levi Back 08 3,93 SWE FIF Gnistan
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Tresteg2019-12-07
53 Edvin Andersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
59 Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
183 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
333 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 6,63 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2019-12-08
54 Oscar Edström 08 SWE Gefle IF
56 Theo Hammarberg 08 SWE Gefle IF
58 Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Gefle IF
59 Elvin Rahm 08 SWE Gefle IF
183 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg 08 SWE Hofors AIF
206 Hugo Nowak 08 SWE IF Skade
297 Levi Back 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
332 Albin Björngard 08 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2019-12-07
19 Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
60 Vide Boström 09 SWE Gefle IF
61 Neo Cooney 09 SWE Gefle IF
62 Måns Hallberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
63 Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
64 Viktor Normell Djurhed 09 SWE Gefle IF
65 Vilgot Nääs 09 SWE Gefle IF
68 Gusten Palmblad 09 SWE Gefle IF
69 William Pettersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
70 Malte Wahlman 09 SWE Gefle IF
71 Valter Wallner 09 SWE Gefle IF
72 Oliver Zettergren 09 SWE Gefle IF
192 Kalle Löf 09 SWE Högbo GIF
207 David Westin 09 SWE IF Skade
240 Karl Ytfeldt 09 9,21 SWE Leksands FIK
P11 200 m2019-12-08
19 Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
60 Vide Boström 09 SWE Gefle IF
61 Neo Cooney 09 SWE Gefle IF
63 Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
64 Viktor Normell Djurhed 09 SWE Gefle IF
65 Vilgot Nääs 09 SWE Gefle IF
70 Malte Wahlman 09 SWE Gefle IF
71 Valter Wallner 09 SWE Gefle IF
72 Oliver Zettergren 09 SWE Gefle IF
192 Kalle Löf 09 SWE Högbo GIF
240 Karl Ytfeldt 09 32,30 SWE Leksands FIK
P11 600 m2019-12-07
19 Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
63 Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
64 Viktor Normell Djurhed 09 SWE Gefle IF
67 Andreas Otterbrand Forsö 09 SWE Gefle IF
70 Malte Wahlman 09 SWE Gefle IF
72 Oliver Zettergren 09 SWE Gefle IF
192 Kalle Löf 09 SWE Högbo GIF
240 Karl Ytfeldt 09 1.58,30 SWE Leksands FIK
334 Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2019-12-07
60 Vide Boström 09 SWE Gefle IF
65 Vilgot Nääs 09 SWE Gefle IF
69 William Pettersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
71 Valter Wallner 09 SWE Gefle IF
72 Oliver Zettergren 09 SWE Gefle IF
207 David Westin 09 SWE IF Skade
240 Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P11 Längd2019-12-08
19 Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
60 Vide Boström 09 SWE Gefle IF
61 Neo Cooney 09 SWE Gefle IF
63 Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF