Startlista per klubb  
 
M Racerunning RR2 60m2020-02-29
Gustav Tegnelund 02 13,99 13,99 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Noel Eriksson Green 06 18,36 21,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Racerunning RR3 60m2020-02-29
Liam Holte 08 17,93 17,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
M Racerunning RR4 60m2020-02-29
William Hilmersson 10 13,50 13,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Ledung 08 13,48 13,48 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 60 m2020-02-29
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 8,86 8,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 400 m2020-02-29
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 80,32 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Höjd2020-02-29
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Längd2020-02-29
Alex Nordh 09 3,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Kula2020-02-29
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 60 m2020-02-29
Emil Sjöholm 10 10,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 9,69 9,69 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Höjd2020-02-29
Alfred Olsson 10 1,22 1,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Längd2020-02-29
Emil Sjöholm 10 3,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 3,39 3,38 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 60 m2020-02-29
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Höjd2020-02-29
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Längd2020-02-29
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Kula2020-02-29
Milo Willen Pettersson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 60 m2020-02-29
Aiden Flodin 12 11,87 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Bilow 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 200 m2020-02-29
Jacob Vassilas 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aiden Flodin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Bilow 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 Längd2020-02-29
Jacob Vassilas 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Aiden Flodin 12 2,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 Kula2020-02-29
Aiden Flodin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
K Racerunning RR3 60m2020-02-29
Sarah Båthman 96 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 60 m2020-02-29
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 8,33 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Lönnström 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 8,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Trygg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 200 m2020-02-29
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 28,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Trygg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Höjd2020-02-29
Siri Lönnström 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F15 Tresteg2020-02-29
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F11 60 m2020-02-29
Agnes Lidström 09 9,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 60 m2020-02-29
Maja Lilja 10 9,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 9,21 9,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 10,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 400 m2020-02-29
Maja Lilja 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 Höjd2020-02-29
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 1,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 Längd2020-02-29
Maja Lilja 10 3,75 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malva Tun 10 3,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 Kula2020-02-29
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 60 m2020-02-29
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 400 m2020-02-29
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 Höjd2020-02-29
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 Längd2020-02-29
Elma Englund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F9 Kula2020-02-29
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 60 m2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Klara Algulin 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 200 m2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 Längd2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Klara Algulin 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Wickström 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F8 Kula2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
F7 60 m2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Brånn 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
F7 200 m2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
F7 Längd2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amanda Brånn 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Sjöholm 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
F7 Kula2020-02-29
Beatrice Pantzar-Castilla 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Lilja 13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Jönsson-Neuman 13 SWE KFUM Örebro