// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P19 100 m2019-08-03
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P19 200 m2019-08-03
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P19 110 m häck2019-08-04
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P19 Tresteg2019-08-04
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
P19 Spjut2019-08-03
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 100 m2019-08-03
Nils Nilsson Gott 03 11,70 SWE Malmö AI
P17 200 m2019-08-03
Nils Nilsson Gott 03 23,85 SWE Malmö AI
P15 80 m2019-08-03
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Alfred Bäckryd 04 SWE Kils AIK
Oliver Tollefsen 04 NOR Norway
P15 200 m2019-08-03
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Oliver Tollefsen 04 23,83 23,83 NOR Norway
P15 800 m2019-08-04
Daniel Moberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 80 m häck2019-08-04
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 Höjd2019-08-04
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,05 2,05 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Längd2019-08-03
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Alfred Bäckryd 04 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Diskus2019-08-04
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE SK Bore
P14 80 m2019-08-03
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P14 200 m2019-08-03
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P14 800 m2019-08-04
William Nilsson 05 SWE Ransäters ais
P14 80 m häck2019-08-04
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P14 Längd2019-08-03
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P14 Tresteg2019-08-04
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P14 Slägga2019-08-04
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE SK Bore
P14 Spjut2019-08-03
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
P13 60 m2019-08-03
David Jonhed 06 9,42 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
P13 200 m2019-08-03
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m häck2019-08-04
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
P13 200 m häck2019-08-04
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
P13 Höjd2019-08-04
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Andersson 06 1,43 1,43 SWE Bokenäs IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
P13 Längd2019-08-03
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Tresteg2019-08-04
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Anton Andersson 06 9,02 8,76 SWE Bokenäs IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
P13 Kula2019-08-04
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Slägga2019-08-04
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Spjut2019-08-03
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Noah Johansson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m2019-08-03
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theodor Sjölander 07 8,29 8,29 SWE Linköpings GIF
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Loke Stråt 07 9,53 SWE Motala AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosenahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 200 m2019-08-03
Theodor Sjölander 07 27,42 27,42 SWE Linköpings GIF
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Loke Stråt 07 31,61 SWE Motala AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosenahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 600 m2019-08-04
Johan Le Fjeld 11 2.06,69 NOR Norway
Loke Stråt 07 2.20,40 SWE Motala AIF
P12 60 m häck2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
P12 200 m häck2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P12 Höjd2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Melvin Tollefsen 07 1,43 1,43 NOR Norway
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Längd2019-08-03
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Loke Stråt 07 3,70 SWE Motala AIF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosenahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Tresteg2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Loke Stråt 07 7,71 SWE Motala AIF
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P12 Kula2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melvin Tollefsen 07 8,47 8,47 NOR Norway
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Diskus2019-08-04
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Loke Stråt 07 13,44 SWE Motala AIF
Lucas Nordlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Pelle Rosenahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melvin Tollefsen 07 21,00 21,00 NOR Norway
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Spjut2019-08-03
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Loke Stråt 07 17,41 SWE Motala AIF
Pelle Rosenahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrik Jansson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melvin Tollefsen 07 34,56 34,56 NOR Norway
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2019-08-03
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 200 m2019-08-03
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 400 m2019-08-04
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m häck2019-08-04
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Höjd2019-08-04
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Längd2019-08-03
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Nordlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Kula2019-08-04
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Spjut2019-08-03
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Nordlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 60 m2019-08-03
Gabriel Laine 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ytfeldt 09 9,22 SWE Leksands FIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2019-08-03
Karl Ytfeldt 09 32,32 SWE Leksands FIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 400 m2019-08-04
Gabriel Laine 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 1,13 SWE Leksands FIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 40 m häck2019-08-04
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Höjd2019-08-04
Gabriel Laine 09 1,33 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 1,20 SWE Leksands FIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2019-08-03
Gabriel Laine 09 5,00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ytfeldt 09 4,26 SWE Leksands FIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2019-08-03
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ytfeldt 09 6,17 SWE Leksands FIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Boll2019-08-04
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2019-08-03
Elias Sandsundet 10 9,61 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Ville Bjuhr 10 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P9 300 m2019-08-03
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 40 m häck2019-08-04
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2019-08-04
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Kula2019-08-03
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Ville Bjuhr 10 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
P9 Boll2019-08-04
Elias Sandsundet 10 SWE IK Ymer
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
P8 60 m2019-08-03
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 10,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 10,57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
Oliver Vikberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
P8 300 m2019-08-03
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 66,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P8 40 m häck2019-08-04
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P8 Längd2019-08-04
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
Oliver Vikberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
P8 Kula2019-08-03
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
P8 Boll2019-08-04
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Olsson 11 SWE Säffle FIK
Oliver Vikberg 11 SWE Kils AIK
P7 60 m2019-08-03
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Sandsundet 13 SWE IK Ymer
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Levis Nordigårds 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Jacob Wäseby 14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Frykholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P7 300 m2019-08-03
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Sandsundet 13 SWE IK Ymer
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Levis Nordigårds 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
P7 40 m häck2019-08-04
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Levis Nordigårds 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
P7 Längd2019-08-04
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Sandsundet 13 SWE IK Ymer
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Levis Nordigårds 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Jacob Wäseby 14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Frykholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P7 Kula2019-08-03
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
P7 Boll2019-08-04
FREJ MYREFUR 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Sandsundet 13 SWE IK Ymer
Vilmer Gustafsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Levis Nordigårds 12 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Bäckryd 13 SWE Kils AIK
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Jacob Wäseby 14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Frykholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Höjd2019-08-03
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Längd2019-08-04
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Diskus2019-08-03
Josefin Andersson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F19 Slägga2019-08-04
Josefin Andersson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F17 100 m2019-08-03
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 200 m2019-08-03
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 100 m häck 2019-08-04
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 300 m häck2019-08-04
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Höjd2019-08-03
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anna Östergren 02 SWE Vif Gute FI
F17 Längd2019-08-04
Emmy Nyström Janson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anna Östergren 02 SWE Vif Gute FI
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Kula2019-08-03
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anna Östergren 02 SWE Vif Gute FI
F17 Diskus2019-08-03
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anna Östergren 02 SWE Vif Gute FI
F17 Slägga2019-08-04
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 Spjut2019-08-04
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Bergström 02 SWE IFK Sunne
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lisa Holmberg 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Höjd2019-08-03
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Längd2019-08-04
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Tresteg2019-08-03
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Kula2019-08-03
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne
F15 Diskus2019-08-03
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
F15 Slägga2019-08-04
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Spjut2019-08-04
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
F14 80 m2019-08-03
Irma Jonhed 05 10,83 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 200 m2019-08-03
Irma Jonhed 05 27,64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 80 m häck2019-08-04
Irma Jonhed 05 12,57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
F14 300 m häck2019-08-04
Irma Jonhed 05 48,18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 Höjd2019-08-03
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
F14 Längd2019-08-04
Cornelia Elverstig 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Tresteg2019-08-03
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
F14 Kula2019-08-03
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F14 Diskus2019-08-04
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Pinja Kärhä 07 FIN Finland
F14 Slägga2019-08-03
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
F14 Spjut2019-08-04
Cornelia Elverstig 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F13 60 m2019-08-03
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 200 m2019-08-03
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sabina Kern 06 28,78 SWE Brattås CK
F13 600 m2019-08-04
Maja Johansson 06 SWE Runacademy IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m häck2019-08-04
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 200 m häck2019-08-04
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sabina Kern 06 32,33 SWE Brattås CK
F13 Höjd2019-08-03
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 Längd2019-08-04
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sabina Kern 06 SWE Brattås CK
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Tresteg2019-08-03
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 Kula2019-08-03
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Klara Berntsson 06 SWE Brattås CK
F13 Diskus2019-08-04
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 Slägga2019-08-03
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Pinja Kärhä 07 FIN Finland
Venla Kärhä 07 FIN Finland
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
F13 Spjut2019-08-04
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F12 60 m2019-08-03
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Greta Andrinsson 07 9,97 SWE Glanshammar IF
F12 200 m2019-08-03
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F12 600 m2019-08-04
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 60 m häck2019-08-04
Moa Cassersten 07 10,88 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F12 200 m häck2019-08-04
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F12 Höjd2019-08-03
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Greta Andrinsson 07 1,20 SWE Glanshammar IF
F12 Längd2019-08-04
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Greta Andrinsson 07 3,45 SWE Glanshammar IF
F12 Tresteg2019-08-03
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F12 Kula2019-08-03
Pinja Kärhä 07 12,75 12,75 FIN Finland
Venla Kärhä 07 11,55 11,55 FIN Finland
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Greta Andrinsson 07 7,30 SWE Glanshammar IF
F12 Diskus2019-08-03
Pinja Kärhä 07 43,55 43,55 FIN Finland
Venla Kärhä 07 31,97 31,97 FIN Finland
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Spjut2019-08-04
Moa Cassersten 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Filippa Axelsso N 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F11 60 m2019-08-03
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 9,40 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 200 m2019-08-03
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 31,49 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granvald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 400 m2019-08-04
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Tilda Granvald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 60 m häck2019-08-04
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Höjd2019-08-03
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Längd2019-08-04
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 3,92 SWE Filipstad IF
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Kula2019-08-03
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F11 Spjut2019-08-04
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åsher 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
F10 60 m2019-08-03
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 9,73 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
F10 200 m2019-08-03
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 32,87 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F10 400 m2019-08-04
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Rebecka Albinsson 09 1,15 SWE Karlskoga FIF
F10 40 m häck2019-08-04
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F10 Höjd2019-08-03
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 1,10 SWE Leksands FIK
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
F10 Längd2019-08-04
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F10 Kula2019-08-03
Julia Hillerström 09 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F10 Boll2019-08-04
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora FIK
F9 60 m2019-08-03
Rut Rydén 10 SWE Sälens IF
Lilly Bjuredahl 10 SWE Sälens IF
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elisa Östin 10 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 9,77 SWE Leksands FIK
Vera Eriksson 10 SWE Filipstad IF
Meja Hedin 10