Startlista per klubb  
 
P19 Kula2020-02-01
Leo Frid Göransson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Måns Roos 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Caspar Larsson 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Diskus2020-02-01
Måns Roos 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Victor Wisén 01 54,19 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Leo Janén 02 51,40 SWE IFK Växjö
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Magnus Andersson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Spjut2020-02-01
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01 59,91 DEN Denmark
Magnus Andersson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
P17 Kula2020-02-01
Eliot Gustavsson 04 SWE Örgryte IS
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Theodor Hennecke 04 13,37 DEN Denmark
Tobias Bjerre 04 12,97 DEN Denmark
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 11,19 SWE Åhus FIK
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Martin Sundberg 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Diskus2020-02-01
Eliot Gustavsson 04 SWE Örgryte IS
Melker Albertsson 03 46,46 SWE Brännans FF
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Theodor Hennecke 04 37,03 DEN Denmark
Tobias Bjerre 04 48,86 DEN Denmark
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Martin Sundberg 03 42,97 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Spjut2020-02-01
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Theodor Hennecke 04 49,27 DEN Denmark
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 Kula2020-02-01
Christopher Hermansson 06 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ben Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Persson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 10,97 10,97 SWE KA 2 IF
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Casper Griphage 05 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Love Näs Fahlgren 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jakob Romberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Diskus2020-02-01
Christopher Hermansson 06 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ben Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Persson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Casper Griphage 05 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Jakob Romberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Spjut2020-02-01
Christopher Hermansson 06 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ben Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Max Persson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06 36,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Kula2020-02-01
Wilton Schough 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Victor Andersson 07 SWE IK Ymer
Albin Landegren 07 SWE IK Ymer
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Jonatan Eklund 08 SWE Klippans FK
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Diskus2020-02-01
Wilton Schough 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Victor Andersson 07 SWE IK Ymer
Albin Landegren 07 SWE IK Ymer
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Jonatan Eklund 08 SWE Klippans FK
Emil Mennborg 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Spjut2020-02-01
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Victor Andersson 07 SWE IK Ymer
Albin Landegren 07 SWE IK Ymer
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Jonatan Eklund 08 SWE Klippans FK
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Kula2020-02-01
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Nils Athley 09 SWE IFK Växjö
P11 Diskus2020-02-01
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 Spjut2020-02-01
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Alvin Hellström 09 SWE IFK Växjö
F19 Kula2020-02-01
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hilding 02 11,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01 12,40 DEN Denmark
Jenny Jonsson 70 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rosvall 02 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Emilia Pai 02 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Julia Almén 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Sundström 02 SWE Ljungby FIK
F19 Diskus2020-02-01
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hilding 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Enny Björk 01 38,99 SWE IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01 44,12 DEN Denmark
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Jenny Jonsson 70 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rosvall 02 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Emilia Pai 02 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Julia Almén 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
F19 Spjut2020-02-01
Tova Lindahl 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Kajsa Andersson 02 35,50 SWE Åhus FIK
Fanny Lundberg 01 33,36 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Kula2020-02-01
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Elsa Svensson 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Bernhult 04 13,37 13,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Göransson 04 SWE Tranås AIF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ninni Lundberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Diskus2020-02-01
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Elsa Svensson 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Johanna Emanuelsson 03 36,58 SWE Villstad GIF
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Bernhult 04 37,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Moa Göransson 04 SWE Tranås AIF
Emilia Wamsler 03 SWE Heleneholms IF
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters AIS
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Spjut2020-02-01
Elsa Svensson 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Eva Tsinat Krause 04 32,16 DEN Denmark
Alice Davidsson 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Moa Göransson 04 SWE Tranås AIF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Anna Arfvidsson Nilsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Kula2020-02-01
Sofia Elleborn 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Dellie Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Beatrice Pettersson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nike Löfdahl 05 SWE Villstad GIF
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters AIS
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Nora Larsson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Thea Grangéus 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Nellie Lindblad 06 10,55 10,55 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Diskus2020-02-01
Sofia Elleborn 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Dellie Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Beatrice Pettersson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nike Löfdahl 05 SWE Villstad GIF
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters AIS
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Nora Larsson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Maud Utter 05 SWE IF Kronan
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Thea Grangéus 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Nellie Lindblad 06 30,54 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Spjut2020-02-01
Sofia Elleborn 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Dellie Kamijo 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Beatrice Pettersson 05 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nike Löfdahl 05 SWE Villstad GIF
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Edvina Norberg 05 SWE Ransäters AIS
Alma Mennborg 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Nora Larsson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Thea Grangéus 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Nellie Lindblad 06 25,26 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Kula2020-02-01
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Felicia Ekman 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Maja Göransson 07 SWE Tranås AIF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Felicia Bjärnlöf 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Engla Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Elofsson 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tina Alvånger 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Möricke 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Tea Thim 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Daniels 07 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Diskus2020-02-01
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Göransson 07 SWE Tranås AIF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Felicia Bjärnlöf 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Engla Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Elofsson 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Elin Möricke 07 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Spjut2020-02-01
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Göransson 07 SWE Tranås AIF
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Felicia Bjärnlöf 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Engla Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Elofsson 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Tina Alvånger 07 SWE IFK Växjö
F11 Kula2020-02-01
Alma Stenberg 09 6,37 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Meja Askestam 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Moa Fransson Davidsen 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Signe Bengtsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Solveig Langlo 09 6,56 SWE IFK Växjö
Meja Grangéus 09 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Felicia Carlsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
F11 Diskus2020-02-01
Alma Stenberg 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Moa Fransson Davidsen 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Meja Grangéus 09 SWE Falkenbergs IK
F11 Spjut2020-02-01
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Meja Askestam 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Felicia Carlsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö