// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-01-05
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Thomas Jönsson 65 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 7,36 SWE Gefle IF
Alexander Nyman 00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,19 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Martin Hagberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Kamyar Shakiba 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Korzhavyi 94 7,37 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 7,24 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Ek 02 7,78 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Gardell 01 7,27 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Thor 00 7,13 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 7,23 SWE Strands IF
Felix Ekman 01 7,32 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Emil Sandström 00 7,11 SWE Söderhamns IF
Emil Johansson 02 7,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Gustafsson 99 7,18 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 7,78 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 7,05 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Dalenbring 99 SWE Västerås FK
Jonathan Kjellén 00 SWE Västerås FK
M 200 m2019-01-06
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Moi Wirunpan 01 23,14 SWE Gefle IF
Dennis Otieno 91 21.59 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22,50 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Amadou Sussoho 95 22,24 ,00 SWE Malmö AI
Felix Ekman 01 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Arvid Gustafsson 99 22,51 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 25,14 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Jakob Dalenbring 99 SWE Västerås FK
Patric Hjort 93 22,80 SWE Västerås FK
Jonathan Kjellén 00 SWE Västerås FK
M 400 m2019-01-04
Mattias Brunk 79 65,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Björn Dahlman 87 65,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Linus Ravald 73 58,38 58,38 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Jesper Schwamberg 84 65,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Sidrak Afework 01 53,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anton Sjölund 01 52,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Yacob Youeph 99 55,48 SWE Söderhamns IF
Björn Seifert 96 49,80 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 800 m2019-01-05
Yakob Kerar 00 2.03,47 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Yakub Kerar 00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Jimmy Öhman 01 2.04,42 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2.28,00 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 2.07,85 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 2.10,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson 99 1.54,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Léo Bastien 00 2.00,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Morten Linnes 67 2.11,59 2.20,20 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Kevin Bodén 02 2:02.00 SWE Motala AIF
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 2.04,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Norberg 77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Roger Reinhold 61 2.20,39 2.26,97 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jan Sjölund 56 2.38,87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jesper Sjölund 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Martin Jansson 91 2.04,06 SWE Söderhamns IF
Anders Toll 61 2.11,51 SWE Uppsala LK
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 2.05,00 SWE Upsala IF
Abdirazak Bacher 00 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 1500 m2019-01-06
Yakob Kerar 00 4.25,16 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Yakub Kerar 00 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Magnus Bosson 79 4.41,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Jimmy Öhman 01 4.22,50 SWE Gefle IF
Daniel Steinbock 96 SWE LK Roslagen
Anders Boström 70 SWE OK Linné
Martin Jansson 91 4.35,36 SWE Söderhamns IF
Stefan Danielsson 70 5.04,00 5.10,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Herrmann 76 4.15,68 SWE Uppsala LK
Marcus Höglund 76 4.36,78 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 4.42,85 SWE Uppsala LK
Abdirasaq Bashir 00 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF Friidrott
M 3000 m2019-01-04
Magnus Bosson 79 10.43,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Erik Widmark 96 9.30,00 9.30,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Olle Eriksson 89 9.38.00 SWE OK Linné
Viktor Janrik 97 10.08,00 SWE OK Linné
David Lingfors 87 9.30,00 SWE OK Linné
Albin Ridefelt 91 8.39,63 SWE OK Linné
Andreas Åkesson 87 9.20,00 SWE Saltsjöbadens IF
Martin Jansson 91 9.43,17 SWE Söderhamns IF
Marcus Höglund 76 9.54,17 SWE Uppsala LK
Robin Pino 82 9.20,00 9.24,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Kalle Svensson 59 .11,54 .12,18 SWE Uppsala LK
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 8.43,00 SWE Upsala IF
Mikael Axelsson 75 11.15,00 11.15,00 SWE Upsala IF
Abdirasaq Bashir 00 SWE Upsala IF
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 8.55,00 8.55,00 SWE Västerås FK
Efrem Bhrane 94 8.37,00 8.37,00 SWE Västerås FK
M 60 m häck2019-01-06
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Amir Shaker 89 7,77 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 8,07 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linus Boyer 95 8,46 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd2019-01-04
Elias Sahlin 01 2,00 SWE Hellas FK
Hampus Carlens 99 2,04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Marcusson 72 1,70 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2019-01-05
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Carl Sténson 93 5,31 SWE Hellas FK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 4,46 SWE Hellas FK
Carl Af Forselles 01 4,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 5,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Solberg 01 4,23 SWE Hässelby SK
Jonas Asplund 73 5,21 SWE IFK Märsta
Andreas Berzelius 98 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Stellan Back 75 4,13 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Howser 02 3,81 SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Karlsson 98 4,44 SWE Täby IS
Alva Sundin 01 3,94 SWE Täby IS
Oscar Janson 75 5,87 SWE Ullevi FK
Jan Dahl 63 SWE Upsala IF
M Längd2019-01-05
Alexander Nyman 00 6,70 SWE Hanvikens SK
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 99 6,94 SWE Hellas FK
Carl Af Forselles 01 7,12 SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98 SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,55 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Viktor Thor 00 6,74 SWE Strands IF
William Thor 00 6,54 SWE Strands IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Jan Dahl 63 SWE Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 7,40 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2019-01-04
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Yacob Youeph 99 11,81 SWE Söderhamns IF
M Kula2019-01-04
Jonas Asplund 73 8,94 SWE IFK Märsta
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bengt Petersson 61 16,07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Stefan Andersson 90 SWE Upsala IF
M Vikt2019-01-06
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF
Ivan Moisander 00 16,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 60 m häck2019-01-06
Mikael Lundkvist 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Kula2019-01-05
Carl Af Forselles 01 12,20 SWE Hässelby SK
Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF
P17 60 m2019-01-04
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 7,97 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 7,93 SWE Gefle IF
Natthaphon Schröder 02 7,58 SWE Gefle IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 7,41 7,49 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maximus Jansson 03 7,49 7,49 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Colin Von Hofsten 03 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Wrede 03 7,75 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 7,62 SWE Rånäs 4H
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 7,92 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 7,92 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 7,42 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 7,17 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
Sture Källström 03 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Singmandeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Jansson 02 7,80 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 200 m2019-01-06
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Nyström 03 22,74 22,74 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 25,02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Marcus Adrian 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Casper Elliot 03 25,31 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sebastian Sandblom 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Melker Tingberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 23,95 23,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maximus Jansson 03