// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 Tresteg2019-01-04
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
M 60 m2019-01-05
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Emil Sandström 00 7,11 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 200 m2019-01-06
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Patric Hjort 93 22,80 SWE Västerås FK
M 400 m2019-01-04
Yacob Youeph 99 55,48 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 800 m2019-01-05
Hjalmar Didrikson 74 2.04,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Chrille P 99 1.42,69 2.01,00 SWE Filipstad IF
M 1500 m2019-01-06
Chrille P 99 3.34,66 4.42,80 SWE Filipstad IF
M 3000 m2019-01-04
Chrille P 99 12.00,66 SWE Filipstad IF
Efrem Bhrane 94 8.37,00 8.37,00 SWE Västerås FK
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 8.55,00 8.55,00 SWE Västerås FK
M 60 m häck2019-01-06
Linus Boyer 95 8,46 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd2019-01-04
Hampus Carlens 99 2,04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
M Längd2019-01-05
Patric Hjort 93 7,40 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2019-01-04
Yacob Youeph 99 11,81 SWE Söderhamns IF
M Kula2019-01-04
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bengt Petersson 61 16,07 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 60 m2019-01-04
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 7,42 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 7,17 SWE Tyresö FK
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 7,62 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maximus Jansson 03 7,49 7,49 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 200 m2019-01-06
Niklas Wall 03 23,55 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 22,66 SWE Tyresö FK
Ville Makslahti 03 24,71 SWE Luleå FIF
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Nyström 03 22,74 22,74 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 23,89 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maximus Jansson 03 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
P17 400 m2019-01-04
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 1500 m2019-01-06
Vidar Arvidsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m häck2019-01-06
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Elias Lind 03 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 Höjd2019-01-06
Elias Lind 03 1,69 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Sandström 02 1,72 SWE Söderhamns IF
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Stav2019-01-05
Elias Lind 03 3,23 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Längd2019-01-05
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Ville Makslahti 03 6,01 SWE Luleå FIF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Elias Lind 03 5,90 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Sandström 02 6,00 SWE Söderhamns IF
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maximus Jansson 03 6,05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Kula2019-01-05
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Elias Lind 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
P17 Vikt2019-01-06
Alexander Lindefalk 03 SWE Hammarby friidrott
P15 60 m2019-01-05
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Ericson 05 9,00 SWE Upsala IF
Douglas Goldén 04 7,89 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,13 8,13 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 7,74 7,74 SWE Upsala IF
P15 200 m2019-01-06
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Leo Ericson 05 29,45 SWE Upsala IF
Douglas Goldén 04 25,87 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hadrian Hägg 04 26,84 26,84 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2019-01-05
Axel Månsson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
P15 60 m häck2019-01-06
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Lukas Forss 04 9,25 9,25 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2019-01-06
Leo Ericson 05 4,00 SWE Upsala IF
Douglas Goldén 04 5,62 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hadrian Hägg 04 4,93 4,76 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5,94 5,94 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2019-01-05
Douglas Goldén 04 11,83 SWE Katrineholms SK
Lukas Forss 04 11,25 11,25 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2019-01-05
Leo Ericson 05 10,00 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 9,82 8,98 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2019-01-05
Bo Rydstrand 06 9,70 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 10,33 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,96 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Gummérus 06 9,05 SWE Täby IS
P13 200 m2019-01-06
Bo Rydstrand 06 34,32 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Hammar 06 29,22 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Gummérus 06 30,84 SWE Täby IS
P13 600 m2019-01-05
Bo Rydstrand 06 2.07,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Gummérus 06 2.06,45 SWE Täby IS
P13 60 m häck2019-01-06
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 12,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Gummérus 06 12,66 SWE Täby IS
P13 Höjd2019-01-06
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,31 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Stav2019-01-05
Benjamin Gummérus 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 Längd2019-01-06
Bo Rydstrand 06 3,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 3,90 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,17 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Hammar 06 4,59 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Gummérus 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 Tresteg2019-01-05
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 8,95 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,33 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Gummérus 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 Kula2019-01-05
Bo Rydstrand 06 8,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 8,53 SWE Rånäs 4H
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 7,17 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Gummérus 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m2019-01-05
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 SWE uif
Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
P12 200 m2019-01-06
Levi Back 08 35,11 SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 29,83 SWE Mälarö SOK
P12 600 m2019-01-05
Theodor Yngström 07 1.58,12 SWE Mälarö SOK
P12 60 m häck2019-01-06
Levi Back 08 11,79 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Höjd2019-01-06
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 1,25 SWE uif
P12 Stav2019-01-05
Levi Back 08 1,74 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Längd2019-01-06
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 4,03 SWE uif
Theodor Yngström 07 4,50 SWE Mälarö SOK
P12 Tresteg2019-01-05
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 8,48 SWE uif
P12 Kula2019-01-05
Vidar Ezitis Holmström 07 SWE uif
Theodor Yngström 07 7,02 SWE Mälarö SOK
P11 60 m2019-01-05
Carl Roskvist 08 10,59 SWE uif
David Wallén 08 9,13 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Kåver 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,31 SWE Västerås FK
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Silverhult 08 9,51 SWE Västerås FK
Levi Back 08 9,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 8,92 SWE Mälarö SOK
Jim Ogden 09 10,33 10,33 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Call 09 SWE Upsala IF
P11 600 m2019-01-05
David Wallén 08 1.50,50 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Kåver 09 .00,00 .00,00 SWE Upsala IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.56,34 SWE IF Triangeln
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 2.24,55 SWE Upsala IF
Levi Back 08 2.02,16 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 2.00,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
Vincent Mansouri 09 2.40,00 2.40,00 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Call 09 2.30,00 2.30,00 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2019-01-05
David Wallén 08 SWE Västerås FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1,10 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Kåver 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Valter Silverhult 08 1,34 SWE Västerås FK
Levi Back 08 1,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 1,20 SWE Mälarö SOK
Jim Ogden 09 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Längd2019-01-06
Carl Roskvist 08 3,15 SWE uif
Valter Kåver 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4,13 SWE Västerås FK
Hampus Mattsson 08 3,37 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 3,06 SWE Upsala IF
Levi Back 08 3,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 4,41 SWE Mälarö SOK
Jim Ogden 09 3,51 3,51 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Kula2019-01-06
Carl Roskvist 08 5,00 SWE uif
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 5,35 SWE Västerås FK
Hampus Mattsson 08 5,98 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 4,20 SWE Upsala IF
Levi Back 08 7,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Yngström 09 6,92 SWE Mälarö SOK
P9 60 m2019-01-06
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,75 SWE Västerås FK
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Söderbom 10 SWE Upsala IF
Love Lindberg 10 10,74 SWE Turebergs FK
Dag Holmgren 09 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Hanwen Dong 10 SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Norin Boman 10 SWE Upsala IF
Tristan Back 10 10,65 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Westman 10 SWE Upsala IF
Viggo Sinisalo 10 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Längd2019-01-06
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4,13 SWE Västerås FK
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Söderbom 10 SWE Upsala IF
Love Lindberg 10 3,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Dag Holmgren 09 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Hanwen Dong 10 SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Norin Boman 10 SWE Upsala IF
Tristan Back 10 3,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Westman 10 SWE Upsala IF
Viggo Sinisalo 10 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Kula2019-01-06
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Dag Holmgren 09 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Hanwen Dong 10 SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Norin Boman 10 SWE Upsala IF
Tristan Back 10 4,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Westman 10 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2019-01-06
Alva Ohlsson 00 SWE Upsala IF
K Höjd2019-01-06
Linda Skantze 95 1,76 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Stav2019-01-04
Louise Kvarforth 98 3,13 SWE Västerås FK
Katrin Carlsson 01 2,58 SWE Upsala IF
K Tresteg2019-01-04
Linnea Ånger 00 11,02 SWE Söderhamns IF
K Kula2019-01-04
Felicia Lindberg 97 SWE Hammarby friidrott
F17 60 m2019-01-04
Katharina Gråman 03 7,68 7,80 SWE Tyresö FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 8,10 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 200 m2019-01-06
Katharina Gråman 03 26,13 SWE Tyresö FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 27,71 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 400 m2019-01-04
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2019-01-06
Albertina Brandt 03 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Lidén 03 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Amini 03 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 60 m häck2019-01-06
Katharina Gråman 03 8,73 8,73 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Höjd2019-01-06
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Stav2019-01-04
Frida Thornander 02 SWE Upsala IF
Clars Billing 03 3,15 SWE Turebergs FK
F17 Längd2019-01-05
Tuva Kjellström 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Hannah Zetterman 02 5,26 SWE Söderhamns IF
Edda Flink 03 SWE Upsala IF
Katharina Gråman 03 5,71 5,71 SWE Tyresö FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 5,10 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Kula2019-01-05
Sarah Bracken 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victoria Davidsson 02 9,11 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Vikt2019-01-06
Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
Sarah Bracken 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
F15 60 m2019-01-05
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 8,82 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Frida Nyström 05 9,20 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 8,97 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 9,30 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Astrid Cyrus 05 8,99 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Casandra Johnson 04 8,15 SWE Strands IF
Kajsa Myhr 05 8,65 SWE Marieby GIF
Maja Forssten 05 8,83 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 9,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nora Lindahl 04 7,88 7,88 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 8,36 SWE Upsala IF
F15 200 m2019-01-06
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 29,96 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Frida Nyström 05 30,78 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 29,46 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Astrid Cyrus 05 30,04 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Maja Forssten 05 29,30 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 29,67 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nora Lindahl 04 25,52 25,52 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 28,45 SWE Upsala IF
F15 1000 m2019-01-05
Vilda Reinsson 05 SWE Ununge IF
Astrid Cyrus 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ida Knutsson 04 3.17,29 SWE Upsala IF
F15 60 m häck2019-01-06
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 9,92 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 10,76 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Astrid Cyrus 05 11,07 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Kajsa Myhr 05 10,25 SWE Marieby GIF
Nora Lindahl 04 9,15 9,15 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Höjd2019-01-05
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Kajsa Myhr 05 1,45 SWE Marieby GIF
Maja Forssten 05 1,35 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Nordvarg 04 1,45 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Stav2019-01-06
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 2,36 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 2,28 SWE Hammarby friidrott
F15 Längd2019-01-06
Frida Nyström 05 4,02 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 4,25 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 4,18 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Astrid Cyrus 05 4,37 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Casandra Johnson 04 5,34 SWE Strands IF
Kajsa Myhr 05 4,69 SWE Marieby GIF
Maja Forssten 05 4,45 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alva Nordvarg 04 5,30 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Tresteg2019-01-05
Frida Nyström 05 9,15 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Agnes Jansson 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 05 9,23 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Melina Lidberg 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alva Nordvarg 04 10,51 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Kula2019-01-05
Frida Nyström 05 7,85 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Alice Ivarsson 05 8,98 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Nora Rosengren 04 8,64 SWE Strands IF
Kajsa Myhr 05 8,06 SWE Marieby GIF
Emma Sjöblom 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
F15 Vikt2019-01-06
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Nora Rosengren 04 10,15 SWE Strands IF
F13 60 m2019-01-05
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,25 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alva Back 06 9,06 SWE Turebergs FK
Tova Erlandsson 06 10,19 SWE Åkersberga SK
Clara Knutsson 06 8,66 8,66 SWE Upsala IF
F13 200 m2019-01-06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 27,19 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 30,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Tova Erlandsson 06 36,12 SWE Åkersberga SK
Clara Knutsson 06 29,26 SWE Upsala IF
F13 600 m2019-01-05
Alva Back 06 1.51,72 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 1.53,86 1.53,32 SWE Upsala IF
F13 60 m häck2019-01-06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 10,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 10,28 10,28 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2019-01-05
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,60 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elsa Kjellström 06 1,26 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Back 06 1,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Knutsson 06 1,41 1,41 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Stav2019-01-06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 2,64 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2019-01-06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,17 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 4,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Tova Erlandsson 06 3,52 SWE Åkersberga SK
Clara Knutsson 06 4,59 4,59 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Tresteg2019-01-05
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 10,67 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kjellström 06 8,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Back 06 9,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Tova Erlandsson 06 6,73 SWE Åkersberga SK
Clara Knutsson 06 9,37 9,37 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Kula2019-01-05
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Skoglund 06 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elsa Kjellström 06 8,49 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Back 06 8,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Tova Erlandsson 06 5,26 SWE Åkersberga SK
Clara Knutsson 06 8,22 SWE Upsala IF
F12 60 m2019-01-05
Beate Pott 07 8,69 SWE Turebergs FK
Ines Ingvarson 07 9,50 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 9,63 SWE Upsala IF
F12 200 m2019-01-06
Beate Pott 07 30,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Ines Ingvarson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
F12 600 m2019-01-05
Ines Ingvarson 07 2.10,68 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
F12 60 m häck2019-01-06
Beate Pott 07 10,65 SWE Turebergs FK
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Höjd2019-01-05
Beate Pott 07 1,35 SWE Turebergs FK
Julia Silverhult 07 SWE Västerås FK
Noomi Lewin 07 1,26 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Stav2019-01-06
Beate Pott 07 SWE Turebergs FK
F12 Längd2019-01-06
Beate Pott 07 4,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Ines Ingvarson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 3,42 SWE Upsala IF
F12 Tresteg2019-01-05
Beate Pott 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Ines Ingvarson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Julia Silverhult 07 SWE Västerås FK
F12 Kula2019-01-05
Beate Pott 07 8,87 SWE Turebergs FK
Ines Ingvarson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 5,91 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m2019-01-05
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Vallgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Malva Arvidsson 09 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Gummérus 08 9,86 SWE Täby IS
Ylva Alberius 09 SWE Upsala IF
Lova Nordvarg 08 9,57 SWE Upsala IF
Inez Lundqvist 09 11,40 SWE Hagunda IF
Greta Almkvist 08 SWE uif
F11 600 m2019-01-05
Malva Arvidsson 09 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Gummérus 08 2.06,24 SWE Täby IS
F11 Höjd2019-01-05
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Vallgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Gummérus 08 SWE Täby IS
Inez Lundqvist 09 1,05 SWE Hagunda IF
F11 Längd2019-01-06
Elvira Zetterlind 08 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Vallgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Gummérus 08 SWE Täby IS
Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Inez Lundqvist 09 2,61 SWE Hagunda IF
Elsa Törnhage 09 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Kula2019-01-06
Emilia Vallgren 09 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Gummérus 08 SWE Täby IS
Inez Lundqvist 09 4,11 SWE Hagunda IF
F9 60 m2019-01-06
Alice Davies 10 11,16 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Berggren 10 11,30 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Andersson 10 SWE Upsala IF
Lara Mumford 10 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,90 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rydstrand 12 12,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sophie Clausén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Dadal 09 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haid 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
F9 Längd2019-01-06
Alice Davies 10 2,67 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Berggren 10 2,60 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Andersson 10 SWE Upsala IF
Lara Mumford 10 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,11 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rydstrand 12 2,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sophie Clausén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Dadal 09 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haid 10 SWE Upsala IF
Leyla Davidson 11 SWE Upsala IF
F9 Kula2019-01-06
Alice Davies 10 3,38 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Berggren 10 4,70 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Felicia Andersson 10 SWE Upsala IF
Lara Mumford 10 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 4,45 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Rydstrand 12 2,80 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sophie Clausén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Isabelle Dadal 09 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Haid 10 SWE Upsala IF
M35 60 m2019-01-04
Marcus Lehto 73 SWE Upsala IF
Jakob Källström 74 8,23 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
M35 200 m2019-01-06
Marcus Lehto 73 SWE Upsala IF
K35 60 m2019-01-04
Majkan Micke P Forsbergs 69 SWE IK Heros