// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-07-22
Magnus Nielsen 91 SWE IFK Lund
Philip Nilsson 95 10,78 10,80 SWE IFK Lund
Isac Engman 02 12,12 SWE Malmö AI
Andreas Trajkovski 93 10,60 10,71 DEN Denmark
Mårten Skogman 67 12,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Nilsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Mikael Undrom 87 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Oskar Bergh 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 12,56 SWE Åhus FIK
M 400 m2018-07-22
Magnus Nielsen 91 SWE IFK Lund
Isac Engman 02 55,35 SWE Malmö AI
Anton Larsson 02 55,00 SWE Malmö AI
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 45,50 46,88 DEN Denmark
Mårten Skogman 67 56,67 SWE Spårvägens FK
Morgan Åkerblom 02 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
M 1500 m2018-07-22
Tomas Karlsson 83 4.12,73 SWE Anderstorps OK
Elliott Anderstedt 01 4.15,30 SWE Höörs IS
Elliott Anderstedt 01 4.15,00 SWE Höörs IS
Erik Albin 02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Juha Salomies 67 4.35,76 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Abdi Khader 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Meijer 98 4.08,55 SWE Malmö AI
Martin Edvardsson 75 4.41,00 4.41,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Michael Nordahl 01 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Morgan Åkerblom 02 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Biniam Habtom 01 4.35,17 SWE Åhus FIK
Truls Månsson 02 4.30,34 SWE Åhus FIK
M Höjd2018-07-22
Henrik Falknell 74 SWE FK Athlet
Samuel Fransson 00 SWE Malmö AI
Kenneth Pedersen 97 2,05 2,05 DEN Denmark
M Stav2018-07-22
Sergej Nikolajev 73 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Carlsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Magnus Herstedt 98 SWE Malmö AI
M Längd2018-07-22
Albin Månsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Quick 95 SWE Kalmar SK
Andreas Trajkovski 93 7,87 7,52 DEN Denmark
John Nilsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Mikael Undrom 87 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
M Kula2018-07-22
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anders Lindbladh 80 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Peter Lindgren 84 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Mikael Undrom 87 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
M Spjut2018-07-22
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
P17 110 m häck2018-07-22
Lucas Kristenson 01 16,71 16,71 SWE Varbergs GIF
Gabriel Wallmark 02 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Höjd2018-07-22
Elias Agnesson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Lucas Kristenson 01 1,74 1,74 SWE Varbergs GIF
P17 Stav2018-07-22
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
P17 Längd2018-07-22
Elias Agnesson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Filip Lindh 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 SWE IK Sisu
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Bergh 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Gabriel Wallmark 02 SWE Örgryte IS
P17 Kula2018-07-22
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
P17 Diskus2018-07-22
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 80 m2018-07-22
Samuel Ekelund 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Kalle Aldskogius 04 10,18 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Lund
Hilding Grip 04 SWE IFK Lund
Isak Holgersson 04 9,96 9,96 SWE IFK Lund
Olle Holmberg 04 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Joel Ring 04 10,25 10,25 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Elias Lindberg 04 SWE Klippans FK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P15 800 m2018-07-22
Albin Lago 03 SWE Genarps IF
Erik Erlandsson 04 SWE IFK Lund
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P15 80 m häck2018-07-22
Gustav Nylander 04 SWE Malmö AI
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Höjd2018-07-22
Sebastian Odell 04 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Längd2018-07-22
Samuel Ekelund 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Kalle Aldskogius 04 5,64 SWE Hammarby IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jeroen Persson 05 SWE IFK Lund
Elias Lindberg 04 SWE Klippans FK
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander 04 SWE Malmö AI
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Kula2018-07-22
André Bergenhem 03 12,72 SWE IFK Halmstad
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P15 Diskus2018-07-22
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 40,18 SWE FIF Gnistan
Kalle Aldskogius 04 30,76 SWE Hammarby IF
André Bergenhem 03 35,34 SWE IFK Halmstad
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
P15 Spjut2018-07-22
Kalle Aldskogius 04 37,85 SWE Hammarby IF
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P13 600 m2018-07-22
Sander Petri Bere 05 SWE Genarps IF
Karl Larsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Kalle Svenby 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2018-07-22
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P13 Höjd2018-07-22
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Karl Larsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P13 Stav2018-07-22
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Tresteg2018-07-22
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Karl Larsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ludvig Månsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Kalle Svenby 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P13 Kula2018-07-22
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Oliver Lintrup 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ludvig Månsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 60 m2018-07-22
Ludvig Nilsson 06 SWE Genarps IF
Tim Björk Schwabe 07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
William Anderberg 06 SWE IFK Lund
Bram Persson 07 SWE IFK Lund
William Trulsson 06 SWE Malmö AI
P12 600 m2018-07-22
Ludvig Nilsson 06 SWE Genarps IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Höjd2018-07-22
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Längd2018-07-22
Tim Björk Schwabe 07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
William Anderberg 06 SWE IFK Lund
Bram Persson 07 SWE IFK Lund
Felix Nilsson 07 SWE Klippans FK
William Trulsson 06 SWE Malmö AI
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2018-07-22
John Jeansson-Rahm 07 SWE FK Athlet
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Felix Nilsson 07 SWE Klippans FK
Mikel Månsson 07 1.47,85 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m häck2018-07-22
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Bram Persson 07 SWE IFK Lund
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Felix Nilsson 07 SWE Klippans FK
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2018-07-22
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe 07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
William Andersson Widen 07 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Felix Nilsson 07 SWE Klippans FK
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 60 m2018-07-22
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Arvid Magnusson 08 10,10 10,10 SWE IK Ymer
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 11,16 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Leufstedt 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P10 600 m2018-07-22
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 2.32,00 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Leufstedt 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P10 Längd2018-07-22
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Arvid Magnusson 08 3,29 3,29 SWE IK Ymer
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 SWE Upsala IF
Svante Leufstedt 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P9 60 m2018-07-22
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,52 SWE Bromma IF
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Filip Englund 09 SWE Malmö AI
P9 Längd2018-07-22
Erik Cassel 09 3,76 3,63 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Falknell 09 SWE FK Athlet
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Filip Englund 09 SWE Malmö AI
P9 Boll2018-07-22
Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Gustav Thulin 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P8 60 m2018-07-22
Ludvig Frieberg 10 SWE Malmö AI
Melker Leufstedt 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Tiger Odéhn 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Längd2018-07-22
Ludvig Frieberg 10 SWE Malmö AI
Melker Leufstedt 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Tiger Odéhn 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Boll2018-07-22
Melker Leufstedt 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Tiger Odéhn 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
K 100 m2018-07-22
Sofia Bertilsson 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Hanna Dahlberg 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Elin Ekelund 02 13,00 13,00 SWE Eslövs AI
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Alva Bengtsson 01 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Julia Berns 02 13,11 SWE IFK Lund
Frida Mccabe 92 SWE IFK Lund
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen 01 SWE Lomma FIK
Kajsa Ericsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh 02 SWE Malmö AI
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Malmö AI
Samantha Oware 01 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Bäckman 02 13,39 SWE Varbergs GIF
K 400 m2018-07-22
Lidija Jörgensen 78 SWE Genarps IF
Alva Bengtsson 01 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Malmö AI
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Caroline Norrsand 85 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Cornelia Helgesson 02 64,26 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Zäll 03 SWE Ängelholms IF
K Höjd2018-07-22
Sara Johansson 94 1,65 1,65 SWE IFK Lund
Rikke Andersen 98 1,81 1,77 DEN Denmark
K Stav2018-07-22
Jenny Rosén 72 3,02 3,02 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K Längd2018-07-22
Hanna Dahlberg 00 5,23 SWE Eslövs AI
Frida Mccabe 92 SWE IFK Lund
Laura Tølløse 97 5,84 5,62 DEN Denmark
Emma Vitale 93 4,87 4,87 DEN Denmark
K Kula2018-07-22
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
K Diskus2018-07-22
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Amanda Hansson 00 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Lina Sjölin 88 SWE IFK Trelleborg
K Spjut2018-07-22
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sofia Ovesson 02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Maja Fernström 02 SWE Malmö AI
Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 100 m häck 2018-07-22
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Maunsbach 01 14,47 14,47 SWE IFK Lund
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Elvira Carlén 01 15,27 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Angel Richmore 01 SWE Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh 02 14,98 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Bäckman 02 15,63 SWE Varbergs GIF
F17 Höjd2018-07-22
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Sofia Ovesson 02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Mea Gedin 01 SWE Malmö AI
Angel Richmore 01 1,60 SWE Malmö AI
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Stav2018-07-22
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Celina Johannsen 02 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Längd2018-07-22
Sofia Bertilsson 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Lukic 02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Persson 02 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE Malmö AI
Hanna Didricksson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Kajsa Ericsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Samantha Oware 01 SWE Malmö AI
Angel Richmore 01 5,48 SWE Malmö AI
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
F17 Kula2018-07-22
Johanna Berg 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Elin Ekelund 02 11,03 11,03 SWE Eslövs AI
Julia Scharnell 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Löfman 03 SWE IFK Lund
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Hanna Didricksson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Angel Richmore 01 12,08 SWE Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Diskus2018-07-22
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
F15 80 m2018-07-22
Tindra Redenfors 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Olivia Dittlau 03 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Titti Ewertzh 03 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Thea Löfman 03 SWE IFK Lund
Famke Persson 03 SWE IFK Lund
Betty Lecander 03 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Ida Svendsen 03 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Angelina Hooks 04 SWE Malmö AI
Mollie Jönsson 04 SWE Malmö AI
Emily Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Staafgård 03 10,99 SWE Malmö AI
Ines Kippel 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Stina Svenby 04 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Emma Gerdes 03 10,40 10,40 SWE Åhus FIK
Elsa Hjelm 04 10,77 SWE Åhus FIK
Sydney Karström 04 10,92 10,92 SWE Åhus FIK
Iza Mellberg 04 SWE Öresund FK
F15 800 m2018-07-22
Fillippa Lonhage 03 2.39,21 SWE Höörs IS
Maja Malm 04 2.36,21 SWE Höörs IS
Thea Nilsson 03 2.19,89 2.25,25 SWE Höörs IS
Sofia Johansson 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ebba Johansson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Stina Svenby 04 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F15 80 m häck2018-07-22
Thea Löfman 03 SWE IFK Lund
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Chanelle Lindvall 03 12,49 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Filippa Svensson 03 12,51 12,51 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Höjd2018-07-22
Tindra Redenfors 03 1,58 1,58 SWE IFK Halmstad
Olivia Dittlau 03 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Tornehjelm 04 SWE Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin 04 SWE Malmö AI
Chanelle Lindvall 03 1,57 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Nilsson 03 1,54 SWE Varbergs GIF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Stina Svenby 04 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Öresund FK
F15 Stav2018-07-22
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Elvira Collvin 04 SWE Malmö AI
Rebecka Krüeger 03 3,90 SWE Malmö AI
Ellen Persson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F15 Längd2018-07-22
Tindra Redenfors 03 5,14 5,14 SWE IFK Halmstad
Tilda Linlja 03 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Betty Lecander 03 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Nilsson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Ebba Tornehjelm 04 SWE Klippans FK
Emily Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Maja Nilsson 03 SWE Varbergs GIF
Ines Kippel 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Stina Svenby 04 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson 03 4,91 SWE Åhus FIK
Iza Mellberg 04 SWE Öresund FK
F15 Spjut2018-07-22
Thea Löfman 03 SWE IFK Lund
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Chanelle Lindvall 03 34,32 SWE Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Öresund FK
F13 600 m2018-07-22
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Celia Parmatov 05 SWE Malmö Al
Frida Westfeldt 05 2.07,00 SWE Upsala IF
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 60 m häck2018-07-22
Linnea Rydin 05 SWE FK Athlet
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Nilsson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Celia Parmatov 05 SWE Malmö Al
Majken Nilsson 06 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Frida Westfeldt 05 10,27 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2018-07-22
Linnea Rydin 05 SWE FK Athlet
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IFK Lund
Sofie Andersson 05 SWE IFK Lund
Wilma Nilsson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 Stav2018-07-22
Natalie Lindgren 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Luna Johannsen 05 SWE Malmö AI
F13 Tresteg2018-07-22
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IFK Lund
Sofie Andersson 05 SWE IFK Lund
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Frida Westfeldt 05 9,45 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Kula2018-07-22
Maja Scharnell 06 SWE Eslövs AI
Linnea Rydin 05 SWE FK Athlet
Wilma Nilsson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Emily Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Persson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Majken Nilsson 06 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Frida Westfeldt 05 7,07 SWE Upsala IF
F12 60 m2018-07-22
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Anna Jörgensen 07 SWE Genarps IF
Elin Thor 06 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Ebba Holgersson 06 SWE IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson 07 SWE IS Göta
Julia Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Linnea Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Majken Nilsson 06 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Alice Carlswärd 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F12 600 m2018-07-22
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Julia Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Linnea Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Alice Carlswärd 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F12 Höjd2018-07-22
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 1,41 1,41 SWE Danderyds SK
Elin Thor 06 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Meja Wallering 07 1,30 SWE IFK Lund
Ebba Kleman 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F12 Längd2018-07-22
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elin Thor 06 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Meja Wallering 07 SWE IFK Lund
Julia Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Linnea Englund 06 SWE Malmö AI
Alma Persson 07 SWE Malmö AI
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Alva Hägglund 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ebba Kleman 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 600 m2018-07-22
Hedvig Jeansson-Rahm 07 SWE FK Athlet
Anna Jörgensen 07 SWE Genarps IF
Lova Nilsson 07 SWE IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 60 m häck2018-07-22
Hedvig Jeansson-Rahm 07 SWE FK Athlet
Meja Wallering 07 SWE IFK Lund
Saga Andersson 08 SWE IK Ymer
Lisa Berggren 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Fanny Szalkai 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sandby IF
Aprilia Holmström 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 Kula2018-07-22
Stella Falknell 07 SWE FK Athlet
Hedvig Jeansson-Rahm 07 SWE FK Athlet
Meja Wallering 07 SWE IFK Lund
Aprilia Holmström 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F10 60 m2018-07-22
Saga Andersson 08 9,00 9,00 SWE IK Ymer
Lisa Berggren 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Lisa Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sandby IF
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Julia Holmstedt 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lova Nilsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 600 m2018-07-22
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
Lisa Berggren 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Fanny Szalkai 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lisa Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sandby IF
Thea Kleman 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lova Nilsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 Längd2018-07-22
Saga Andersson 08 4,36 4,36 SWE IK Ymer
Lisa Berggren 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Julia Holmstedt 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Thea Kleman 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lova Nilsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 60 m2018-07-22
Selma Ivarsson 11 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Lennstrand 09 SWE Malmö AI
Tebello Ekstrand 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lisa Högberg 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Malva Thorén 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F9 Längd2018-07-22
Selma Ivarsson 11 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Lennstrand 09 SWE Malmö AI
Tebello Ekstrand 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lisa Högberg 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Malva Thorén 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F9 Boll2018-07-22
Viktoria Pettersson Stepanovic 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt 09 SWE IS Göta
Filippa Andersson Widen 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Lennstrand 09 SWE Malmö AI
Tebello Ekstrand 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Malva Thorén 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F8 60 m2018-07-22
My Helgesson 10 SWE FK Athlet
Zavannah Persson 10 SWE FK Athlet
Beatrice Schön 11 SWE FK Athlet
Selma Ivarsson 11 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Lindberg 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F8 Längd2018-07-22
My Helgesson 10 SWE FK Athlet
Zavannah Persson 10 SWE FK Athlet
Beatrice Schön 11 SWE FK Athlet
Selma Ivarsson 11 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Lindberg 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F8 Boll2018-07-22
Selma Ivarsson 11 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor 10 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Lindberg 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott