// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-01
Gustav Tegnelund 02 22,26 ,00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Albin Enbacker 01 12,29 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M 200 m2019-06-01
Albin Enbacker 01 25,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M 110 m häck2019-06-01
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Falu IK
M Höjd2019-06-01
Alexander Nyberget 00 1,96 ,00 NOR Norway
Mattias Green 98 2,06 SWE Säffle FIK
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 98 2,08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Throgen 97 1,96 1,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Längd2019-06-01
Albin Enbacker 01 5,43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Diskus2019-06-01
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
M Spjut2019-06-01
Johannes Henriksson 93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Falu IK
Martin Andreasson 87 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P19 110 m häck2019-06-01
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
P19 Diskus2019-06-01
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
P17 100 m2019-06-01
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne
P17 200 m2019-06-01
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne
P17 800 m2019-06-01
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P17 Höjd2019-06-01
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P17 Diskus2019-06-01
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P15 200 m2019-06-01
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 800 m2019-06-01
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Höjd2019-06-01
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Längd2019-06-01
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
P15 Diskus2019-06-01
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
P14 80 m2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
P14 200 m2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 80 m häck2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Höjd2019-06-01
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
P14 Längd2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
P14 Diskus2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Spjut2019-06-01
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elis Rehnström 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m2019-06-01
David Jonhed 06 9,51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,77 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 8,60 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 200 m2019-06-01
Danilo Moberg 06 28,25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 28,35 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 600 m2019-06-01
Danilo Moberg 06 1.43,12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 Höjd2019-06-01
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 Längd2019-06-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 Spjut2019-06-01
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
P12 60 m2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Ivar Sundberg 07 8,35 SWE Upsala IF
Tom Berglund 08 9,26 SWE Filipstad IF
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 200 m2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Ivar Sundberg 07 29,47 SWE Upsala IF
Tom Berglund 08 31,47 SWE Filipstad IF
Linus Engqvist 07 SWE IF Hagen
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 600 m2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Ivar Sundberg 07 2.07,35 SWE Upsala IF
Tom Berglund 08 SWE Filipstad IF
P12 60 m häck2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Höjd2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Björfelt 08 1,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Längd2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Ivar Sundberg 07 4,63 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Engqvist 07 SWE IF Hagen
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Diskus2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Spjut2019-06-01
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 60 m2019-06-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Melker Malm 08 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P11 200 m2019-06-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Melker Malm 08 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P11 Längd2019-06-01
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Melker Malm 08 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P11 Kula2019-06-01
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
P11 Spjut2019-06-01
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
P10 60 m2019-06-01
Sixten Sundberg 09 11,77 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Mathiasson 09 10,16 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2019-06-01
Sixten Sundberg 09 43,49 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Mathiasson 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2019-06-01
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Sixten Sundberg 09 2,69 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Mathiasson 09 4,73 4,40 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2019-06-01
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Theo Jern 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Spjut2019-06-01
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Eltonsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2019-06-01
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
P9 200 m2019-06-01
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
P9 Längd2019-06-01
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
P9 Kula2019-06-01
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
P8 60 m2019-06-01
Bruno Thuvander 11 10,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 11,45 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 10,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 10,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 200 m2019-06-01
Bruno Thuvander 11 39,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Olsson 11 37,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 37,64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 Längd2019-06-01
Bruno Thuvander 11 2,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
P8 Boll2019-06-01
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frej Myrefur 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dennis Rosendahl Helldin 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 100 m2019-06-01
Alice Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 800 m2019-06-01
Sandra Andersson 86 SWE IF Hagen
K Höjd2019-06-01
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Elsa Hårrskog 01 1,62 1,62 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Huldén 90 1,82 ,00 SWE IFK Lund
Evelina Erlandsson 94 1,85 1,85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Längd2019-06-01
Alice Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne
K Diskus2019-06-01
Erica Larsson 90 50,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
F19 Diskus2019-06-01
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F17 100 m2019-06-01
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
F17 100 m häck 2019-06-01
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Höjd2019-06-01
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 1,51 SWE Kils AIK
Michelle Nyberget 03 1,65 1,65 NOR Norway
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Längd2019-06-01
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emmy Nyström Jansson 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Melin 02 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Diskus2019-06-01
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Spjut2019-06-01
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 29,60 SWE Kils AIK
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Bergström 02 SWE IFK Sunne
Hanna Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 80 m2019-06-01
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne
F15 200 m2019-06-01
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne
F15 Höjd2019-06-01
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Diskus2019-06-01
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Spjut2019-06-01
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
F14 80 m2019-06-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 200 m2019-06-01
Irma Jonhed 05 27,54 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
F14 800 m2019-06-01
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 80 m häck2019-06-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F14 Höjd2019-06-01
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Längd2019-06-01
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Schwalbe 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Diskus2019-06-01
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Andersson 05 SWE IF Hagen
F14 Spjut2019-06-01
Ebba Zachrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m2019-06-01
Elin Persson 06 8,73 SWE IFK Sunne
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 8,41 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 200 m2019-06-01
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 29,09 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 600 m2019-06-01
Maja Johansson 05 SWE Runacademy IF
Maja Johansson 06 SWE Runacademy IF
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m häck2019-06-01
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Höjd2019-06-01
Elin Persson 06 1,45 SWE IFK Sunne
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Längd2019-06-01
Elin Persson 06 4,55 SWE IFK Sunne
Ella Hammarsjö 06 3,35 3,35 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Diskus2019-06-01
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Ella Hammarsjö 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Spjut2019-06-01
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Ella Hammarsjö 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Björn 06 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne
F12 60 m2019-06-01
Malin Persson 07 9,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F12 200 m2019-06-01
Malin Persson 07 30,40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Andersson 07 29,74 SWE IF Hagen
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F12 600 m2019-06-01
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Karlsson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
F12 60 m häck2019-06-01
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Höjd2019-06-01
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2019-06-01
Malin Persson 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Spjut2019-06-01
Tindra Bjarnemar 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leah Söder 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
F11 60 m2019-06-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Meija Nirs 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 9,16 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Andersson 08 9,47 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F11 200 m2019-06-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Meija Nirs 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Andersson 08 31,06 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F11 Längd2019-06-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Meija Nirs 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F11 Kula2019-06-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Andersson 08 6,65 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F11 Spjut2019-06-01
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Andersson 08 23,83 SWE Alunda SK
Evelina Olsson 08 SWE IFK Sunne
F10 60 m2019-06-01
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Högman Skager 09 9,62 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 9,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Madland 09 9,59 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 10,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 9,88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 9,03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Karlsson 09 9,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Rinnemo 09 10,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 9,76 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elsa Delvert 09 SWE Kils AIK
F10 200 m2019-06-01
Ella Högman Skager 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Madland 09 32,50 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 37,78 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 34,90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 30,03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Karlsson 09 33,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Rinnemo 09 35,91 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 32,87 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
F10 Längd2019-06-01
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Högman Skager 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Madland 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Rinnemo 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elsa Delvert 09 SWE Kils AIK
F10 Kula2019-06-01
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Högman Skager 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Rinnemo 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Wadelius 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elsa Delvert 09 SWE Kils AIK
F10 Spjut2019-06-01
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Högman Skager 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Rinnemo 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
F9 60 m2019-06-01
Ida Holmqvist 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F9 200 m2019-06-01
Ida Holmqvist 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 Längd2019-06-01
Ida Holmqvist 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F9 Kula2019-06-01
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sanna Emtfeldt 10 SWE Kils AIK
F9 Boll2019-06-01
Ida Holmqvist 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sanna Emtfeldt 10 SWE Kils AIK
F8 60 m2019-06-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lova Alfredsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12 11,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Minna Moberg Madsen 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Malm 11 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Josephine Wäseby 11 10,57 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 200 m2019-06-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12 45,64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Minna Moberg Madsen 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Malm 11 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Josephine Wäseby 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 Längd2019-06-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lova Alfredsson 12 SWE Kils AIK
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Caroline Bönström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wadelius 12 SWE Kils AIK
Minna Moberg Madsen 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Malm 11 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Josephine Wäseby 11 3,25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 Boll2019-06-01
Eira Granevald 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Dagny Thörngren 12 SWE Kils AIK
Lovisa Lundström 12 SWE Kils AIK
Emilia Bäckryd 11 SWE Kils AIK
Alicia Andersson Lernman 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Minna Moberg Madsen 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Josephine Wäseby 11 15,87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet 100 m2019-06-01
Robert Blomdahl 80 SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet Längd2019-06-01
Robert Blomdahl 80 SWE Lidköpings IS
Mvet Kula2019-06-01
Reijo Liimatainen 45 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Mvet Spjut2019-06-01
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 47,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Reijo Liimatainen 45 SWE Eds SK Friidrott