// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-07-27
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 11,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 11,27 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 11,17 ,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 11,66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 11,34 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11,22 11,22 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Johan Tovari 93 11,81 12,19 NOR Norway
M 200 m2019-07-28
Albin Enbacker 01 24,84 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 22,14 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Thunström 00 23,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Andersson 91 22,81 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22,26 22,28 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen 00 22,85 22,85 NOR Norway
Johan Tovari 93 25,06 25,81 NOR Norway
M 400 m2019-07-27
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 50,16 51,72 SWE Karlskoga FIF
M Höjd2019-07-28
Markus Asplund 98 2,02 1,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 98 2,10 2,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 2,00 1,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mattias Green 98 SWE Säffle FIK
Frederik Jahr 91 2,09 2,02 NOR Norway
M Stav2019-07-27
Johan Björk 91 SWE Istrums SK
M Längd2019-07-27
Albin Enbacker 01 5,43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson 00 7,10 6,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,79 6,78 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Johan Tovari 93 5,46 5,33 NOR Norway
M Kula2019-07-27
Niklas Lindstedt 93 16,17 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16,33 16,33 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Björk 91 SWE Istrums SK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
M Slägga2019-07-28
Patrik Lindstedt 99 60,00 60,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 35,25 SWE Turebergs FK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2019-07-28
Martin Andreasson 87 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Reijo Liimatainen 45 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
Alexander Skorpen 98 69,60 69,60 NOR Norway
Magnus Thorstensson 77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 47,31 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 100 m2019-07-27
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 200 m2019-07-28
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 400 m2019-07-27
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
P19 Stav2019-07-27
Lavrants Kongssund 00 4,32 4,32 NOR Norway
P19 Längd2019-07-27
Viktor Palmén 02 6,26 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Kula2019-07-27
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Martin Danerud 63 7,12 6,58 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Diskus2019-07-27
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P19 Spjut2019-07-28
David Vorren 00 NOR Norway
P17 100 m2019-07-27
Viktor Palmén 02 11,59 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P17 1500 m2019-07-28
Eric Westberg 02 4.20,03 SWE SK Bore
P17 Höjd2019-07-27
Johan Lennvik 02 1,78 1,78 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P17 Stav2019-07-27
Karl-William Einarson 02 3,18 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Längd2019-07-28
Johan Lennvik 02 5,16 5,30 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P17 Kula2019-07-27
Jonathan Sörgren 02 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Andreas Henriksson 02 14,57 SWE Malmö AI
Måns Roos 02 16,85 16,85 SWE Mölndals AIK
Leo Frid Göransson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P17 Diskus2019-07-27
Andreas Henriksson 02 48,08 SWE Malmö AI
Måns Roos 02 47,23 47,23 SWE Mölndals AIK
Martin Danerud 63 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Slägga2019-07-28
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P16 100 m2019-07-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 12,13 12,13 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne
Valentin Jensen 05 12,25 12,25 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
P16 200 m2019-07-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 24,90 24,90 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne
P16 1500 m2019-07-28
Linus Jansson 04 4.28,45 4.28,45 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P16 Höjd2019-07-28
Kasper Hammarlund 03 1,70 1,70 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,80 SWE SK Bore
P16 Stav2019-07-27
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 3,00 2,80 SWE SK Bore
P16 Längd2019-07-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 6,02 6,02 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P16 Kula2019-07-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Truls Engen Olsen 03 13,00 13,00 NOR Norway
P16 Diskus2019-07-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Truls Engen Olsen 03 42,73 42,73 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 40,60 SWE SK Bore
P16 Slägga2019-07-28
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Truls Engen Olsen 03 60,52 60,52 NOR Norway
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P16 Spjut2019-07-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m2019-07-27
Josef Malsher 04 10,56 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Bäckryd 04 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 200 m2019-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 27,48 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Höjd2019-07-27
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Längd2019-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Bäckryd 04 SWE Kils AIK
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P15 Kula2019-07-27
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04 15,31 NOR Norway
P15 Diskus2019-07-27
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04 46,57 NOR Norway
P15 Slägga2019-07-28
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04 57,43 NOR Norway
P15 Spjut2019-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Håkon Wiig 04 NOR Norway
Tommi Pasanen 04 63,42 63,42 NOR Norway
Filip Sundin 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04 44,42 NOR Norway
P14 80 m2019-07-27
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 10,52 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Valentin Jensen 05 NOR Norway
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 200 m2019-07-28
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 27,12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 27,20 NOR Norway
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 800 m2019-07-28
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P14 Höjd2019-07-27
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 Stav2019-07-27
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 3,00 NOR Norway
P14 Längd2019-07-28
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Rasmus Ehn 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Valentin Jensen 05 5,05 5,05 NOR Norway
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 Kula2019-07-27
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Valentin Jensen 05 9,72 9,72 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 Diskus2019-07-27
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P14 Slägga2019-07-28
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P14 Spjut2019-07-28
Daniel Forsman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 31,50 NOR Norway
Alfred Andersson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Olle Jacobson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Valentin Jensen 05 34,19 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
P13 60 m2019-07-27
Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Sixten Danielson 06 8,60 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,70 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Kamperin 06 8,60 SWE Kils AIK
Skjalg Kongssund 06 10,62 10,62 NOR Norway
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 9,97 9,97 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 200 m2019-07-28
Leo Bergman 06 26,57 SWE Brattås CK
Danilo Moberg 06 27,97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sixten Danielson 06 28,95 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Skjalg Kongssund 06 35,35 35,35 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 600 m2019-07-28
Danilo Moberg 06 1.41,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 1.48,33 1.51,87 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Skjalg Kongssund 06 1.59,08 1.59,08 NOR Norway
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 2.05,43 2.05,43 NOR Norway
P13 Höjd2019-07-28
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 1,40 1,37 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 Stav2019-07-27
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 Längd2019-07-27
Leo Bergman 06 SWE Brattås CK
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 4,68 4,61 SWE IFK Mora FIK
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P13 Kula2019-07-28
Hampus Strand 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 9,85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 9,52 9,52 NOR Norway
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Fredrik Solheim Hytten 06 6,73 NOR Norway
P13 Diskus2019-07-27
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
NEO JANSSON 06 35,60 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 30,46 30,46 NOR Norway
Fredrik Solheim Hytten 06 21,00 NOR Norway
P13 Slägga2019-07-27
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
NEO JANSSON 06 34,85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 24,27 24,27 NOR Norway
Fredrik Solheim Hytten 06 20,24 NOR Norway
P13 Spjut2019-07-28
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
NEO JANSSON 06 25,00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 32,50 32,50 NOR Norway
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m2019-07-27
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jenson King 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Anton Ringdahl 07 9,98 SWE Marieby GIF
Alfred Danerud 07 9,31 9,31 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
P12 200 m2019-07-28
Jenson King 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
P12 600 m2019-07-28
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Adam Timbrelli 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P12 Höjd2019-07-27
Jenson King 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Adam Timbrelli 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Anton Ringdahl 07 1,35 1,35 SWE Marieby GIF
P12 Längd2019-07-28
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Timbrelli 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Alfred Danerud 07 3,92 3,92 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
P12 Kula2019-07-28
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Hanad Afrah 07 7,73 7,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emil Strand 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Ohlson 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
P12 Diskus2019-07-27
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Ringdahl 07 27,10 27,10 SWE Marieby GIF
Alfred Danerud 07 22,84 22,84 SWE Sävedalens AIK
P12 Slägga2019-07-27
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Spjut2019-07-28
Jenson King 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Ringdahl 07 30,17 30,17 SWE Marieby GIF
P11 60 m2019-07-27
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 8,85 SWE KFUM Arvika
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 200 m2019-07-28
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 29,84 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 600 m2019-07-28
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Höjd2019-07-27
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2019-07-27
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Kula2019-07-28
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Spjut2019-07-27
David Wigh-Dahlgren 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Linus Kjølberg 08 NOR Norway
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P10 60 m2019-07-27
Alfred Bäckman 09 9,90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 10,37 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Wäseby 09 9,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Lennartsson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 200 m2019-07-28
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Lennartsson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 600 m2019-07-28
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Jernberg 09 1.58,00 1.58,00 SWE Hälle IF
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Höjd2019-07-27
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Längd2019-07-28
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Frans Mossberg 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Fredriksson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Albin Lennartsson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Kula2019-07-28
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Lennartsson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P10 Spjut2019-07-27
Alfred Bäckman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Mathiasson 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 60 m2019-07-27
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Leon Runesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 200 m2019-07-28
Anton Stenmark 10 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
P9 Höjd2019-07-28
Anton Stenmark 10 1,05 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
P9 Längd2019-07-27
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
P9 Kula2019-07-28
Anton Stenmark 10 SWE Gräsmarks goif
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
P9 Boll2019-07-27
Amadeus Fredman 10 SWE IFK Märsta
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
P8 60 m2019-07-27
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 10,61 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
P8 200 m2019-07-28
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 36,73 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 37,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
P8 Längd2019-07-27
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Isak Frykholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
P8 Kula2019-07-28
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Johan Le Fjeld 11 NOR Norway
P8 Boll2019-07-27
Love Eriksson 12 SWE Filipstad IF
Anton Wigh-Dahlgren 11 SWE Filipstad IF
Isak Frykholm 12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Walter Olofsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Munter 12 SWE Kils AIK
Philip Noremalm 11 SWE Kils AIK
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 100 m2019-07-27
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
Hanna Aabakken 98 12,95 13,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 800 m2019-07-28
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sandra Andersson 86 SWE IF Hagen
Gunnel Tolfes 58 2.50,45 SWE Turebergs FK
K Höjd2019-07-28
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K Längd2019-07-27
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne
K Kula2019-07-27
Amanda Malmehed 98 15,65 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Diskus2019-07-27
Erica Larsson 90 50,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
K Slägga2019-07-28
Josefin Berg 85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Camilla Mattsson 73 SWE Kils AIK
JENNY JANSSON 81 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Anna Werner 79 SWE Turebergs FK
K Spjut2019-07-28
Emilie Ingerø 95 54,72 54,72 NOR Norway
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anna Werner 79 SWE Turebergs FK
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK
F19 100 m2019-07-27
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 200 m2019-07-28
Lovisa Ellström 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Höjd2019-07-28
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Längd2019-07-27
Maja Jernetz 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Karlsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
F19 Diskus2019-07-27
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Maja Persson 01 SWE