// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M22 Diskus2019-02-02
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
Dibo Will 01 AUT Austria
P19 Kula2019-02-02
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sebastian Löschner 00 16,15 15,87 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
P19 Diskus2019-02-02
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Wisèn 01 51,55 SWE Upsala IF
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sebastian Löschner 00 49,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Dibo Will 01 61,03 AUT Austria
P17 Kula2019-02-02
Caspar Larsson 02 13,22 SWE Huddinge AIS
Måns Roos 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Leo Frid Göransson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P17 Diskus2019-02-02
Caspar Larsson 02 39,92 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Måns Roos 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE Malmö AI
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
August Schmidt 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P17 Spjut2019-02-02
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 Kula2019-02-03
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Diskus2019-02-03
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Spjut2019-02-03
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Kula2019-02-03
Neo Jansson 06 9,10 8,97 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludvig Fredman 06 9,66 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 Diskus2019-02-03
Neo Jansson 06 31,33 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
P13 Spjut2019-02-03
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ludvig Fredman 06 SWE IFK Märsta
P11 Kula2019-02-03
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
P11 Diskus2019-02-03
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
P11 Spjut2019-02-03
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Edvin Mattsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elias Fredman 08 SWE IFK Märsta
K Kula2019-02-02
Maria Sløk 83 16,53 DEN Denmark
K Diskus2019-02-02
Emma Ljungberg 94 49,26 SWE Spårvägens FK
Vanessa Kamga 98 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Upsala IF
Erica Larsson 90 50,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE Malmö AI
Maria Sløk 83 52,17 DEN Denmark
Annesofie Hartmann 00 50,28 DEN Denmark
K Spjut2019-02-02
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF
Sofie Hammar 95 SWE IFK Växjö
Sofie Hammar 95 SWE IFK Växjö
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Louise Busk Nielsen 97 38,53 DEN Denmark
K Vikt2019-02-02
Vanessa Kamga 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Storm 91 23,73 ,00 SWE Malmö AI
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Kula2019-02-02
Emilia Malmehed 01 11,46 ,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Axelina Johansson 00 15,27 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniella Persson 00 14,19 14,19 SWE Hälle IF
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Victoria Quainoo 02 SWE Malmö AI
F19 Diskus2019-02-02
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 SWE Upsala IF
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axelina Johansson 00 47,18 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniella Persson 00 45,18 SWE Hälle IF
Vilma Engbe 00 SWE Öresund FK
Annesofie Hartmann 00 50,28 DEN Denmark
F19 Spjut2019-02-02
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F17 Kula2019-02-02
Hannah Hilding 02 13,65 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Victoria Quainoo 02 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Diskus2019-02-02
Hannah Hilding 02 35,98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Spjut2019-02-02
Hannah Hilding 02 40,09 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tova Lindahl 02 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 Kula2019-02-03
Hanna Kamrad 05 SWE Södra Sandby IF
F15 Diskus2019-02-03
Hanna Kamrad 05 SWE Södra Sandby IF
F15 Spjut2019-02-03
Elsa Svensson 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
F13 Kula2019-02-03
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Sigrid Altus 06 SWE Bohus IF
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Eriksson 07 7,42 SWE IFK Tumba
F13 Diskus2019-02-03
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Sigrid Altus 06 SWE Bohus IF
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Eriksson 07 16,65 SWE IFK Tumba
F13 Spjut2019-02-03
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Sigrid Altus 06 SWE Bohus IF
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Maja Eriksson 07 18,73 SWE IFK Tumba