// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 60 m2017-12-09
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 7,35 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Bromma IF
Sebastian Bramefjord 98 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Norman 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Chonpakorn "Ång" Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 7,45 SWE Gefle IF
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Hugo Norberg 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Simon Plesse 02 7,45 SWE Upsala IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 8,08 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 400 m2017-12-09
Gustav Gahne 01 50,14 50,14 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Erik Rosqvist 98 SWE AIK Friidrott
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Chonpakorn "Ång" Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Hugo Norberg 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 800 m2017-12-09
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Bromma IF
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Adnan Rage 99 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Alfred Berglöf 01 2.25,53 SWE Strands IF
P17 60 m häck2017-12-09
Alfred Berglöf 01 9,76 SWE Strands IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Höjd2017-12-09
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Skalk 97 1,87 SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Stav2017-12-09
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Joel Andersson 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
P17 Längd2017-12-09
Chonpakorn "Ång" Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 6,35 SWE Gefle IF
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Alfred Berglöf 01 5,26 5,12 SWE Strands IF
Hugo Norberg 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Plesse 02 6,34 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Tresteg2017-12-09
Erik Norman 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 12,66 SWE Gefle IF
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Kula2017-12-09
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Hugo Norberg 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 Vikt2017-12-09
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Torgny Gustafsson 65 SWE Strands IF
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2017-12-09
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Oliver Arningsmark 03 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Norman 04 SWE Gefle IF
Ilias Rage 03 SWE Gefle IF
Theo Stenborg 04 SWE IF Skade
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Alvar Larsson Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Johan Skomorowski 03 8,01 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 8,01 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 200 m2017-12-09
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Nyström 03 23,67 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Oliver Arningsmark 03 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Ilias Rage 03 SWE Gefle IF
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Alvar Larsson Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2017-12-09
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Ilias Rage 03 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m häck2017-12-09
Filip Gunnarsson 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Höjd2017-12-09
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Alvar Larsson Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Filip Gunnarsson 03 1,59 1,59 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Stav2017-12-09
Theo Stenborg 04 SWE IF Skade
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Johan Skomorowski 03 2,80 2,80 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 2,80 2,80 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Längd2017-12-09
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Theo Stenborg 04 SWE IF Skade
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Alvar Larsson Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Johan Skomorowski 03 5,37 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 5,37 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Filip Gunnarsson 03 4,30 4,30 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Tresteg2017-12-09
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Erik Norman 04 SWE Gefle IF
Theo Stenborg 04 SWE IF Skade
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Johan Skomorowski 03 11,51 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 11,51 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Kula2017-12-09
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Oliver Arningsmark 03 SWE Gefle IF
Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Alvar Larsson Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Johan Skomorowski 03 10,56 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 10,56 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Vikt2017-12-09
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Johan Skomorowski 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Albin Silén 03 12,98 12,98 SWE Strands IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 8,70 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
William Brändeborn 05 8,74 8,74 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Leopold Onelius 05 SWE Söderhamns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 200 m2017-12-09
Elias Sadek 05 28,67 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
William Brändeborn 05 28,76 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 600 m2017-12-09
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Leopold Onelius 05 SWE Söderhamns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 .00,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m häck2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Höjd2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Julius Messering 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Stav2017-12-09
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
P13 Längd2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
William Brändeborn 05 4,77 4,77 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Viktor Lögdahl 05 4,86 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Tresteg2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Axel Gustafsson 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 ,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Kula2017-12-09
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P12 60 m2017-12-09
Melvin Stenvall 06 SWE AIK Friidrott
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,73 SWE Täby IS
P12 200 m2017-12-09
Melvin Stenvall 06 SWE AIK Friidrott
Filip Olsson 06 32,81 SWE Bromma IF
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Jonsson 06 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Nääs 06 SWE Gefle IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Leon Borgedahl 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 600 m2017-12-09
Melvin Stenvall 06 SWE AIK Friidrott
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P12 60 m häck2017-12-09
Filip Olsson 06 11,22 11,22 SWE Bromma IF
Leo Jonsson 06 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Nääs 06 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Höjd2017-12-09
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Colin Edwin 06 SWE Söderhamns IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Längd2017-12-09
Melvin Stenvall 06 SWE AIK Friidrott
Filip Olsson 06 4,51 4,51 SWE Bromma IF
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Jonsson 06 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Nääs 06 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Tresteg2017-12-09
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Kula2017-12-09
Filip Olsson 06 6,33 6,33 SWE Bromma IF
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Jonsson 06 SWE Gefle IF
Colin Edwin 06 SWE Söderhamns IF
Leon Borgedahl 06 SWE Täby IS
P11 60 m2017-12-09
Oliver Persson 07 9,31 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 9,16 SWE Danderyds SK
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 9,31 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 9,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 200 m2017-12-09
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elliot Holm 07 SWE Gefle IF
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Sandelin Papadopoulus 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 600 m2017-12-09
Oliver Persson 07 1.57,51 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 1.55,50 SWE Danderyds SK
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Arvid Tiberg 07 2.06,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 SWE Täby IS
P11 Höjd2017-12-09
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 1,34 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 1,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Längd2017-12-09
Elliot Holm 07 SWE Gefle IF
Oscar Nisser 07 SWE Gefle IF
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Sandelin Papadopoulus 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 4,22 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 4,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Tresteg2017-12-09
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Kula2017-12-09
Anton Haapanen Stömnes 07 SWE Gefle IF
Robin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 8,28 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 7,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 50 m häck2017-12-09
Oscar Nisser 07 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Sandelin Papadopoulus 07 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Winter 07 SWE Gefle IF
Martin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Robin Svensson 07 SWE IF Skade
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Söderhamns IF
Arvid Tiberg 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 SWE Täby IS
Osvald Olsson 07 SWE Upsala IF
P10 60 m2017-12-09
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Emil Sundberg 08 10,82 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 200 m2017-12-09
Alvin Stål Salminen 08 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Emil Sundberg 08 38,65 39,49 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 600 m2017-12-09
Emil Sundberg 08 2.35,11 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 Höjd2017-12-09
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Valter Wallner 09 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Emil Sundberg 08 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 Längd2017-12-09
Alvin Stål Salminen 08 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emil Sundberg 08 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 Tresteg2017-12-09
Emil Sundberg 08 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 Kula2017-12-09
Alvin Stål Salminen 08 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emil Sundberg 08 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 50 m häck2017-12-09
Ivar Olsson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Alvin Stål Salminen 08 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Emil Sundberg 08 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
P9 Fyrkamp2017-12-09
Ivar Olsson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Valter Wallner 09 SWE Gefle IF
Joar Burlin 09 SWE Gefle IF
Nilas Dufner 09 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Johan Norman 09 SWE Gefle IF
Vilgot Nääs 09 SWE Gefle IF
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nils Olsson 09 SWE Strands IF
Carl Grindange 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Robin Borgedahl 09 SWE Täby IS
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Nore Eklöf 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
P8 Fyrkamp2017-12-09
Isac Söderholm 10 SWE Gefle IF
F17 60 m2017-12-09
Lovisa Tällberg 01 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Saga Axelsson 00 SWE Gefle IF
Johanna Möller 01 SWE Gefle IF
Josefin Möller 99 SWE Gefle IF
Fannie Pousette 01 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 200 m2017-12-09
Lovisa Tällberg 01 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Freja Nygren 01 SWE Gefle IF
Vendela Ström 01 SWE Gefle IF
Maja Söderlund 01 SWE Gefle IF
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
Hilda Lindberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 400 m2017-12-09
Freja Nygren 01 SWE Gefle IF
Anna Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Maja Sund 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Johanna Molin 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 800 m2017-12-09
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Palmgren 03 2.27,07 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Maja Sund 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Ebba Fock 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 1500 m2017-12-09
Maja Sund 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Nora Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Tyra Morell 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 60 m häck2017-12-09
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
F17 Höjd2017-12-09
Vendela Öst 02 1,59 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Anna Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F17 Stav2017-12-09
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Eila Jansson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Hilma Hindsberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F17 Längd2017-12-09
Johanna Möller 01 SWE Gefle IF
Josefin Möller 99 SWE Gefle IF
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Sofia Lindskog 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Tresteg2017-12-09
Vendela Öst 02 10,08 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 Kula2017-12-09
Elin Bäckström 01 SWE IF Skade
Maria Holmberg 01 FIN Finland
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Sofia Lindskog 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F17 Vikt2017-12-09
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
F15 60 m2017-12-09
Tilde Nordlund 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Martina Agstam 04 8,89 8,89 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Dahlhjelm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson 03 SWE Gefle IF
Wilma Rydh 03 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Smilla Persson-Åskog 04 SWE IF Skade
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Vendela Jonsson 03 SWE Järvsö IF
Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 8,34 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 8,25 8,25 SWE Strands IF
Vendela Wermelin 03 8,55 8,55 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hilma Wide 04 8,69 8,69 SWE Upsala IF
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Tindra Kjettselberg 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 200 m2017-12-09
Tilde Nordlund 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Elin Dahlhjelm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03 SWE Gefle IF
Emelie Jackson 04 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson 03 SWE Gefle IF
Wilma Rydh 03 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Ellen Cederloo 03 SWE IF Skade
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Vendela Jonsson 03 SWE Järvsö IF
Casandra Johnson 04 28,10 28,10 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 28,31 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elsa Palmgren 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alma Sjöbom 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vendela Wermelin 03 27,90 27,90 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
Hilma Wide 04 28,80 28,80 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Kjettselberg 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 1000 m2017-12-09
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Alva Malmsten 03 SWE IF Skade
Smilla Persson-Åskog 04 SWE IF Skade
Sofia Amini 03 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 3.22,75 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 60 m häck2017-12-09
Martina Agstam 04 11,42 11,42 SWE Gefle IF
Emelie Jackson 04 SWE Gefle IF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 9,73 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 9,75 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alma Sjöbom 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vendela Wermelin 03 10,31 10,31 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
Tindra Kjettselberg 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 Höjd2017-12-09
Nellie Lind 04 1,25 1,25 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 1,59 1,67 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 1,58 1,58 SWE Strands IF
F15 Stav2017-12-09
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Ellen Cederloo 03 SWE IF Skade
Alva Malmsten 03 SWE IF Skade
Smilla Persson-Åskog 04 SWE IF Skade
Alma Sjöbom 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F15 Längd2017-12-09
Martina Agstam 04 SWE Gefle IF
Emelie Jackson 04 SWE Gefle IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Ellen Cederloo 03 SWE IF Skade
Alva Malmsten 03 SWE IF Skade
Smilla Persson-Åskog 04 SWE IF Skade
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Vendela Jonsson 03 SWE Järvsö IF
Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 5,33 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elsa Palmgren 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Alma Sjöbom 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vendela Wermelin 03 4,87 4,87 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hilma Wide 04 4,47 4,47 SWE Upsala IF
Tindra Kjettselberg 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 Tresteg2017-12-09
Martina Agstam 04 SWE Gefle IF
Thilde Berglund 03 SWE IF Skade
Alva Malmsten 03 SWE IF Skade
Hedvig Ström 04 SWE IF Skade
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Tindra Kjettselberg 13 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 Kula2017-12-09
Elin Dahlhjelm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Nadina Hasanovic 03