// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 60 m2019-03-02
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 200 m2019-03-02
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Kaljo 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
P15 1000 m2019-03-02
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Örn 04 2.53,00 SWE IF Start
P15 Höjd2019-03-02
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Stav2019-03-02
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josef Külen 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Richard Leijonflycht 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Linus Jönsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P15 Tresteg2019-03-02
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Kula2019-03-02
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2019-03-02
Lucas Asplund 06 9,31 9,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elton Holmberg 06 8,75 8,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vincent Efremov 06 8,86 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Lucas Sörman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,73 SWE KFUM Arvika
John Bäck 06 8,83 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 200 m2019-03-02
Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elton Holmberg 06 29,99 29,99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
John Bäck 06 28,00 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 800 m2019-03-02
Lucas Asplund 06 2.49,77 2.49,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Boman 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
John Bäck 06 2.26,98 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Höjd2019-03-02
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Julius Wiklund 06 SWE IK Wilske
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P13 Stav2019-03-02
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Tresteg2019-03-02
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
John Bäck 06 10,32 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Kula2019-03-02
Neo Jansson 06 9,58 9,58 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 60 m2019-03-02
Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
Max Lann 07 10,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 8,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 9,46 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 9,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 9,27 SWE Kils AIK
Oskar Gyhlenius 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mikael Dagernäs 07 10,74 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 800 m2019-03-02
Alwe Widman 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 3.08,19 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Höjd2019-03-02
Max Lann 07 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 1,43 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 1,43 SWE Kils AIK
Samuel Berglund 07 1,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Tresteg2019-03-02
Max Lann 07 7,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Mikael Dagernäs 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
P12 Kula2019-03-02
Theodor Yngström 07 7,02 SWE Mälarö SOK
Albin Westlund 07 7,84 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2019-03-02
Karl Löfberg 08 10,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 8,85 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 400 m2019-03-02
Karl Löfberg 08 76,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Anfält 08 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Montén 08 1,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Love Bergström 08 SWE IF Start
P11 Höjd2019-03-02
Milton Westblad 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Montén 08 1,18 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
P11 Längd2019-03-02
Karl Löfberg 08 3,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Milton Westblad 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Restadh 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svante Gustafsson 08 4,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Torebring Lindbeck 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Kula2019-03-02
Arvid Melander 08 7,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2019-03-02
Teodor Mattsson 09 10,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 9,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Beijer 09 SWE Enköpings AIF
Alex Nordh 09 10,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nore Eklöf 09 10,05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Yngström 09 8,88 SWE Mälarö SOK
Morgan Berg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Restadh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anthon Efremov 09 9,61 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,19 SWE Västerås FK
Philip Wäseby 09 9,86 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jendeberg 09 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 400 m2019-03-02
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 84,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Yngström 09 1,15 SWE Mälarö SOK
Algot Ekskär 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bergsten 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,13 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
P10 Höjd2019-03-02
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nore Eklöf 09 1,18 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Yngström 09 1,24 SWE Mälarö SOK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 1,18 SWE Västerås FK
Olle Jendeberg 09 1,22 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Längd2019-03-02
Teodor Mattsson 09 2,82 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Beijer 09 3,44 SWE Enköpings AIF
Alex Nordh 09 3,33 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nore Eklöf 09 3,13 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Yngström 09 4,41 SWE Mälarö SOK
Anthon Efremov 09 3,48 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4,13 SWE Västerås FK
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jendeberg 09 4,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Kula2019-03-02
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nore Eklöf 09 5,84 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Yngström 09 6,92 SWE Mälarö SOK
Anton Bergsten 09 6,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wäseby 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Jendeberg 09 5,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 60 m2019-03-02
Love Lindberg 10 10,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Evenhamre 10 11,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Berg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Assar Järliden 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 9,99 9,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Kallin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 10,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Thorell 10 10,72 SWE Västerås FK
Oscar Arvidsson 10 11,40 11,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Grek 10 10,00 10,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 400 m2019-03-02
Love Lindberg 10 1,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Evenhamre 10 89,39 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Berg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilgot Tränk 10 92,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Assar Järliden 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 83,85 83,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Kallin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Vinblad 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 83,09 83,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Höjd2019-03-02
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Assar Järliden 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 1,06 1,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Thorell 10 1,06 SWE Västerås FK
P9 Längd2019-03-02
Love Lindberg 10 3,18 SWE Turebergs FK
William Berg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Assar Järliden 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 10 3,29 3,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Kallin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 3,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Söderlund 10 SWE Alunda SK
Karl Vinblad 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oscar Arvidsson 10 2,77 2,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Grek 10 3,51 3,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Kula2019-03-02
Love Lindberg 10 5,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Evenhamre 10 4,03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Levi Remmegård 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 4,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P8 60 m2019-03-02
Bruno Thuvander 11 10,76 10,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Bruhn 11 11,15 11,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 10,40 10,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Ekvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tudor Tocca 11 10,42 10,42 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Östlund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Kihlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 11,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Ekdahl 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Lindén 11 10,20 SWE Åsbro GoIF
David Björklund 11 11,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Valdemar Karlsson 11 10,72 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 11,61 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 10,63 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Lindgren 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 200 m2019-03-02
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Bruhn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 42,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Ekvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tudor Tocca 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Östlund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Kihlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 45,39 SWE KFUM Örebro
Holger Ekskär 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Holger Ekskär 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Lindén 11 SWE Åsbro GoIF
David Björklund 11 46,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Valdemar Karlsson 11 37,64 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 41,50 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 37,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Hedman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 Längd2019-03-02
Bruno Thuvander 11 2,89 2,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Bruhn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 2,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Ekvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tudor Tocca 11 2,82 2,82 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilmer Kihlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Lann 11 2,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Ekdahl 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elmar Alderblad 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Lindén 11 3,14 SWE Åsbro GoIF
David Björklund 11 2,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Hjelm 11 2,72 SWE Motala AIF
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Lindgren 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P8 Kula2019-03-02
Ferdinand Öhrn 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Ekvall 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tudor Tocca 11 4,42 4,42 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Lann 11 4,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elmar Alderblad 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Hjelm 11 4,53 SWE Motala AIF
Kilian Pap 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Valdemar Karlsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P7 60 m2019-03-02
Florian Lindberg 12 11,74 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Eriksson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Folke Sternlind 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Aston Davidsson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Max Vinblad 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Asplund 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Lindqvist 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Christiansen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Cranser 12 13,90 13,90 SWE Örbyhus IF
Aiden Flodin 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
P7 200 m2019-03-02
Sixten Jorstig 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Eriksson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Folke Sternlind 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Aston Davidsson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Max Vinblad 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Asplund 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Lindqvist 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Christiansen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Cranser 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Längd2019-03-02
Florian Lindberg 12 2,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Eriksson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Folke Sternlind 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Aston Davidsson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Max Vinblad 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Asplund 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Hugo Christiansen 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Cranser 12 2,00 2,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
P7 Kula2019-03-02
Florian Lindberg 12 SWE Turebergs FK
Folke Sternlind 12 SWE Hammarby IF
Aston Davidsson 12 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Andersson 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Albin Löf 12 SWE Örbyhus IF
Edvin Cranser 12 2,62 2,62 SWE Örbyhus IF
F15 60 m2019-03-02
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,92 SWE Alunda SK
Elin Jakobsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Forss 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Smilla Eriksson 05 8,75 8,75 SWE Alunda SK
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 8,21 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moulare 05 8,15 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Bjerke 04 8,23 8,23 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
F15 200 m2019-03-02
Ruth Eklöf 05 30,44 SWE Alunda SK
Elin Jakobsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emilia Öster 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Smilla Eriksson 05 29,82 29,82 SWE Alunda SK
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 27,02 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moulare 05 26,91 SWE IF Hagen
Agnes Bjerke 04 28,22 SWE Glanshammar IF
F15 Höjd2019-03-02
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Jakobsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elin Rörborn 04 SWE Västerås FK
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
F15 Stav2019-03-02
Maja Forss 04 2,80 2,78 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 Tresteg2019-03-02
Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,54 9,16 SWE Alunda SK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Ilva Gunnarsson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
F15 Kula2019-03-02
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,57 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Öster 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,16 9,16 SWE Alunda SK
Tilda Bernhult 04 12,73 12,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ilva Gunnarsson 05 SWE Glanshammar IF
F13 60 m2019-03-02
Elin Persson 06 8,73 SWE IFK Sunne
Stella Önander 06 9,20 9,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alice Enetjärn 06 8,85 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elin Rodefors 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Bergqvist 06 8,41 SWE IFK Sunne
Ida Larsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stella Holmquist 06 9,90 9,90 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 200 m2019-03-02
Elin Persson 06 30,75 SWE IFK Sunne
Stella Önander 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alice Enetjärn 06 29,59 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elin Rodefors 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Bergqvist 06 29,09 SWE IFK Sunne
Ebba Lindén 07 30,19 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Stella Holmquist 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 800 m2019-03-02
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2019-03-02
Elin Persson 06 1,45 SWE IFK Sunne
Alice Enetjärn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fanny Bergqvist 06 1,48 SWE IFK Sunne
F13 Tresteg2019-03-02
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne
Stella Önander 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alice Enetjärn 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elin Rodefors 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fanny Bergqvist 06 9,60 SWE IFK Sunne
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Larsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stella Holmquist 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F13 Kula2019-03-02
Fanny Bergqvist 06 10,81 SWE IFK Sunne
Sara Persson 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Larsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
F12 60 m2019-03-02
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Lindén 07 8,86 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma E Larsson 07 9,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josefine Eriksson 07 10,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vendela Eriksson 07 9,35 SWE Gefle IF
F12 800 m2019-03-02
Olivia Okara 07 2.53,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vendela Eriksson 07 2.54,10 SWE Gefle IF
F12 Höjd2019-03-02
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Okara 07 1,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma E Larsson 07 1,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vendela Eriksson 07 1,24 SWE Gefle IF
F12 Tresteg2019-03-02
Olivia Okara 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma E Larsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vendela Eriksson 07 8,86 SWE Gefle IF
F12 Kula2019-03-02
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Lindén 07 5,82 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vendela Eriksson 07 6,70 SWE Gefle IF
F11 60 m2019-03-02
Tuvali Engström 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Stella Davidsson 08 10,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Victorén 08 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Andersson 08 10,74 SWE Örbyhus IF
Amanda Israelsson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
Astrid Parent Trovik 08 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Löf 08 10,57 10,57 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maya Löf 08 10,20 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Östblom 08 9,41 SWE Gefle IF
Josefine Johansson 08 9,65 SWE Filipstad IF
F11 400 m2019-03-02
Tuvali Engström 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
F11 Höjd2019-03-02
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Andersson 08 1,05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Amanda Israelsson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
Wilma Löf 08 1,10 1,10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maya Löf 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Östblom 08 1,24 SWE Gefle IF
F11 Längd2019-03-02
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Stella Davidsson 08 3,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Victorén 08 4,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Andersson 08 3,28 SWE Örbyhus IF
Amanda Israelsson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
Wilma Löf 08 3,98 3,98 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maya Löf 08 3,38 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Östblom 08 4,11 SWE Gefle IF
Josefine Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
F11 Kula2019-03-02
Ida Andersson 08 4,76 SWE Örbyhus IF
Amanda Israelsson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
Wilma Löf 08 5,55 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maya Löf 08 5,36 SWE Örbyhus IF
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Matilda Lindén 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 60 m2019-03-02
Tuvalie Medberg 09 10,36 10,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tova Beijer 09 10,41 SWE Enköpings AIF
Agnes Lidström 09 10,19 10,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tyra Sternlind 09 9,95 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Kihlberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tuva Seveborn 09 10,20 10,44 SWE Alunda SK
Freja Wilén 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Chanelle Falck 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nora Karlsson 09 9,80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 9,98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 10,18 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 9,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 400 m2019-03-02
Tuvalie Medberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson 09 1,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tyra Sternlind 09 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Kihlberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tuva Seveborn 09 SWE Alunda SK
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 88,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 77,04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 Höjd2019-03-02
Astrid Olofsson 09 1,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tyra Sternlind 09 1,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rönnbäck 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Freja Wilén 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Bernhult 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 Längd2019-03-02
Tuvalie Medberg 09 3,44 3,44 SWE KFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson 09 3,06 3,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tova Beijer 09 SWE Enköpings AIF
Agnes Lidström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tyra Sternlind 09 3,61 SWE Hammarby IF
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rönnbäck 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amalia Karlberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ester Kihlberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tuva Seveborn 09 3,34 3,34 SWE Alunda SK
Freja Wilén 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Bernhult 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F10 Kula2019-03-02
Agnes Lidström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tyra Sternlind 09 6,63 SWE Hammarby IF
Tuva Seveborn 09 5,30 5,30 SWE Alunda SK
Maja Bernhult 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nora Karlsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Astrid Leandersson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 60 m2019-03-02
Astrid Sutter Beime 10 10,52 10,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Löfberg 10 10,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nova Pantzar 10 11,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Daleryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Towe Eriksson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Brodin 10 11,40 11,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Signe Malmqvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,78 SWE Alunda SK
Amelia Brunn Melander 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 10,10 10,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Sundell 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Lilja 10 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Andersson 10 11,48 SWE Örbyhus IF
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Lindén 10 9,63 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Alva Balke 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Miranda Jönsson 10 10,82 SWE Åsbro GoIF
My Seveborn 10 13,75 13,81 SWE Alunda SK
Isola Bleckert 10 11,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Blomkvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 400 m2019-03-02
Astrid Sutter Beime 10 87,93 87,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Siri Löfberg 10 85,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Daleryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Brodin 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Egeryd 10 83,27 83,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Amelia Brunn Melander 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Elvira Lindén 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Miranda Jönsson 10 SWE Åsbro GoIF
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 Höjd2019-03-02
Signe Malmqvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 1,06 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Sundell 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 Längd2019-03-02
Siri Löfberg 10 3,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nova Pantzar 10 2,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Daleryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Towe Eriksson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Molly Brodin 10 2,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Agnes Egeryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,18 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 3,41 3,41 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Sundell 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Lilja 10 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Andersson 10 2,83 SWE Örbyhus IF
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvira Lindén 10 3,63 SWE Åsbro GoIF
My Seveborn 10 2,15 2,15 SWE Alunda SK
Isola Bleckert 10 2,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lina Fagermo 10 3,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F9 Kula2019-03-02
Agnes Egeryd 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mally Sunesson-Westcott 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 5,35 5,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filippa Sundell 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Maja Martini 10 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Andersson 10 3,79 SWE Örbyhus IF
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
My Seveborn 10 2,83 2,83 SWE Alunda SK
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Blomkvist 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elina Åhser 10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F8 60 m2019-03-02
Agnes Karlberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svea Nordlund 11 11,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karin Schreiber 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilma Höög-Duberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elvira Jansson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Josephine Wäseby 11 10,88 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Söderman 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sandelia Tränk 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Saga Liljeholm 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Livia Malmberg 11 12,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linn Rönnbäck 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ruth Thapper 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Minya Öryd 11 10,67 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Eira Granevald 11 SWE