// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-06-09
Mohammed Muhsin 97 11,28 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK
Johan Lazlo 96 AIK Friidrott
Joakim Karlsson 97 11,50 Finspångs AIK
Kidus Getahun 98 Hammarby IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10,74 10,97 Hammarby IF
Nicklas Brink 97 Hässelby SK
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
Jakob Mast Larrsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Jansson 93 10,96 Finland
Emil Thölix 95 11,41 11,64 Finland
Sebastian Landström 94 11,17 IFK Lidingö
Jonatan Hirsh 98 11,10 KFUM Örebro
Kazeem Olanrewaju Rasaq 94 Nigeria
Nil De Oliveira 86 10,26 Spårvägens FK
André Drummond 90 10,90 Spårvägens FK
Dennis Leal 94 10,69 Spårvägens FK
Erik Ekelund 91 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alexander Fredlund 94 11,32 Täby IS
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,96 11,01 Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 11,11 Täby IS
M 200 m2017-06-11
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK
Johan Lazlo 96 AIK Friidrott
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21,81 Hammarby IF
Amadou Sussoho 95 21,68 Hammarby IF
William Gardell 01 Hellas FK
Nicklas Brink 97 Hässelby SK
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 Hässelby SK
Johannes Turesson 97 22,66 Högbo GIF
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Jansson 93 22,49 23,02 Finland
Sebastian Landström 94 22,51 IFK Lidingö
Otto Brinkman 97 Spårvägens FK
Nil De Oliveira 86 20,53 Spårvägens FK
Fritz Ekane 90 22,50 Spårvägens FK
Mathias Hanson 93 Spårvägens FK
Dennis Leal 94 21,80 Spårvägens FK
Johannes Liljeblad 97 Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 25,45 Spårvägens FK
Mikael Gerlach 84 22,39 Sundsvalls FI
Alexander Fredlund 94 Täby IS
Michael Luxemburg 94 22,55 Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 22,50 Täby IS
Fredrik Åström 93 21,96 Täby IS
Alexander Lesser 93 Ullevi FK
Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF
Jonas Tollefors 90 23,38 23,72 Vallentuna FK
M 400 m2017-06-09
Emil Thedéen 98 51,63 Bromma IF
Joakim Karlsson 97 49,44 Finspångs AIK
Samiel Berhe 98 53,63 Hammarby IF
Kristian Efremov 90 47,92 49,51 Hammarby IF
Martin Jacobson 97 55,70 Hammarby IF
Akile Mehari 91 51,78 Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlblad-Trulp 77 54,70 Hammarby IF
Jonathan Bergdahl 99 51,93 Huddinge AIS
Edom Abreham 95 48,91 Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 50,20 Hässelby SK
Victor Holmström 99 56,69 IF Skade
Emil Thölix 95 52,82 Finland
Andreas Movin 96 48,86 IFK Lidingö
Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 48,59 Linköpings GIF
Henning André 97 51,68 Nyköpings BIS
Truls Axelson 93 49,20 Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 52,00 Spårvägens FK
Erik Hagberg 99 Spårvägens FK
Hamza Volyme Kamara 90 49,80 Spårvägens FK
Dag Hultberg 95 51,98 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Benjamin Mullen 87 47,12 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Åström 93 49,90 Täby IS
Björn Seifert 96 49,68 49,80 Upsala IF
Jonas Tollefors 90 51,93 Vallentuna FK
M 800 m2017-06-10
Filip Ahlberg 01 AIK Friidrott
Leo Kvisth 00 2.02,34 AIK Friidrott
Gustav Gahne 01 1.58,44 1.58,44 AIK Friidrott
Nils Jonsson 00 2.00,99 Danderyds SK
Berhe Kidane 99 1.54,13 1.54,13 Eskilstuna FI
Abdullahi Adan 98 1.57,20 1.57,20 Hammarby IF
Samiel Berhe 98 2.02,61 Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson