// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M Kula2019-05-19
Jeffrey Ige 83 Spårvägens FK
Jesper Arbinge 97 Spårvägens FK
P19 Kula2019-05-19
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK
P19 Diskus2019-05-19
Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK
P19 Slägga2019-05-18
Emil Holm 01 Turebergs FK
P17 Kula2019-05-19
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus2019-05-18
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
P17 Slägga2019-05-18
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut2019-05-19
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergs FK
Teodor W-Lundvall 03 Bollnäs FIK
P13 Kula2019-05-19
NEO JANSSON 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta
P13 Diskus2019-05-18
NEO JANSSON 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta
P13 Slägga2019-05-18
NEO JANSSON 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Fredman 06 IFK Märsta
P13 Spjut2019-05-19
NEO JANSSON 06 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
K Kula2019-05-18
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK
K Diskus2019-05-18
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs FK
K Slägga2019-05-19
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK
F17 Kula2019-05-18
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
F17 Diskus2019-05-19
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK
F17 Slägga2019-05-19
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Turebergs FK
Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
F17 Spjut2019-05-18
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK
Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergs FK
F13 Kula2019-05-19
Sara Sjöstedt 07 8,33 Turebergs FK
F13 Diskus2019-05-18
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK
F13 Slägga2019-05-18
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2019-05-19
Sara Sjöstedt 07 Turebergs FK