// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P14 7-kamp2018-03-17
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 4-kamp2018-03-18
Melker Bernhardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P12 4-kamp2018-03-18
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Edwin Engsfrid 06 SWE Roma IF
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 3-kamp2018-03-18
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jonatan Tinnert 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Marius Brorsson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Jakob Lindblad 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Stille 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emin Zulic 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Felix Nilsson 07 SWE Klippans FK
Valter Pernu Andersson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
John Thålin 07 SWE Roma IF
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P10 3-kamp2018-03-17
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Vilgot Bergström 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Arvid Burman 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Frostensson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Elton Hegborn Villa Lobos 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Adrian Mustafa 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Oscar Rosenberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Aleksander Årevall 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Noah Barkstedt 08 SWE IK Hinden
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Laurentin Hanfler 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Waldemar Novak 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Evan Rosu Parker 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
P9 3-kamp2018-03-17
Linus Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Max Ekdahl 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Logan Johansson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilhelm Mörstam 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emil Björksved 09 SWE Visby IF Gute
P8 3-kamp2018-03-17
Elias Brorsson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Edvin Burman 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Hultqvist 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Nilas Jansson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Theodore Zerpe Årmann 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Adrian Modig 11 SWE IK Hinden
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Ture Person 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
F14 5-kamp2018-03-18
Matilda Åkerman 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elin Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 4-kamp2018-03-18
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Selma Skarp 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Wilma Nilsson 05 SWE Klippans FK
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
F12 4-kamp2018-03-18
Linnea Algotsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Elise Hagelberg 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Rosenberg 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Sigrid Sundström 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 3-kamp2018-03-18
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Tina Alvånger 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Saga Andersson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Idde Arneving 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Arnfelt 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Dickner 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Färm 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Granqvist 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Miranda Green 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Gustavsson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Möricke 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Ida Cronholm 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Astrid Malmborg 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emma Sjödal 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Abrahamsson 07 SWE Roma IF
Ellie Andersson 07 SWE Roma IF
Wera Engsfrid 07 SWE Roma IF
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Julia Åhlén 07 SWE Roma IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Elvira Berglund 07 SWE Visby IF Gute
Fanny Von Corswant 07 SWE Visby IF Gute
Ingrid Langlo 07 SWE Växjö IFK
Amanda Wolfbrandt 07 SWE Växjö IFK
Nora Finckh 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F10 3-kamp2018-03-17
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Tilda Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elin Bergqvist 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Majken Gustavsson Sandwall 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Selma Hagelberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Nora Klüft 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Malmgren 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Elira Reci 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Fideli Nivard 08 SWE Växjö IFK
F9 3-kamp2018-03-17
Ida Petersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Signe Bengtsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Smilla Bernhardsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Bratell 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Filippa Burman 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Bylander 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Elsa Dickner 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Granqvist 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Gustavsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Havtorp 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Hedlund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Lina Hessman 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Hanna Ivarsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Elsa Magnusson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Stenberg 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Elsa Nyström 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Linn Wallentin 09 SWE Visby IF Gute
Ellen Eriksson 09 SWE Växjö IFK
Solveig Langlo 09 SWE Växjö IFK
Meja Askerstam 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Moa Lindahl 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
F8 3-kamp2018-03-17
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Freja Engdahl 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Erelt 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Sigrid Hagelberg 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Saga Havtorp 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Meja Hogla 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Lovisa Ivarsson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Karlsson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Livia Nilsson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Lia Nilsson Holmgren 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Stenkvist 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Asta Thörnqvist 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Jasmina Wenström 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Sigrid Sporre 12 SWE Roma IF
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Maya Olsson 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Parasport pojkar 3-kamp2018-03-18
Oskar Andersson 95 SWE IFK Växjö
Gylian Ludiongo 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Martin Morad 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Thord Sjöholm 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Selman Waqas 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Parasport flickor 3-kamp2018-03-18
Isabelle Karlsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Alexandra Morthensson 93 SWE IFK Växjö
Agnes Zakrisson 00 SWE IFK Växjö