// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
K 800 m2018-08-29
Malin Dahlbäck 99 2.20,40 2.23,60 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Nora Almlöf Siltberg 99 2.30,87 2.33,76 SWE Hammarby IF
Ofelia Belkacem 95 2.32,68 SWE Hammarby IF
Filippa Ramberg 97 2.20,43 2.20,43 SWE Hammarby IF
Carolina Larson 02 2.26,87 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linn Alness Borg 00 2.20,54 2.20,54 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
K 3000 m2018-08-29
Louise Berlin 87 11.47,00 SWE FK Studenterna
Weronika Brzuchalska 93 SWE FK Studenterna
Jennifer Dereborg 90 SWE FK Studenterna
Helena Edling 74 SWE FK Studenterna
Disa Fredriksson 94 SWE FK Studenterna
Sara Lidjan 80 SWE FK Studenterna
Åsa Nylander 67 SWE FK Studenterna
Emilia Todorovska Elias 88 SWE FK Studenterna
K 100 m häck 2018-08-29
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF
Emilia Stenström 97 15,78 15,97 SWE Huddinge AIS
K Höjd2018-08-29
Emilia Stenström 97 1,66 1,63 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elin Pajunen 95 1,80 1,79 FIN Finland
Karin Boestad 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Längd2018-08-29
Emilia Stenström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 100 m2018-08-29
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12,57 12,57 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Victoria Davidsson 02 13,08 SWE Tyresö FK
Katharina Gråman 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Evelina Sparf 05 13,30 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 800 m2018-08-29
Filippa Granåsen 02 2.38,50 2.38,50 SWE Täby IS
F17 100 m häck 2018-08-29
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Katharina Gråman 03 SWE Tyresö FK
F17 Höjd2018-08-29
Elin Träff 01 1,54 SWE Åkersberga SK
F17 Längd2018-08-29
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 5,39 5,32 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Victoria Davidsson 02 5,10 SWE Tyresö FK
Elin Träff 01 5,16 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 80 m2018-08-29
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 10,62 SWE Bromma IF
Karin Bengtsson 04 10,57 10,57 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felicia Johansson 04 10,80 SWE Hanvikens SK
Thea Katsoulaki 04 11,15 SWE Hanvikens SK
Emma Walfridsson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 SWE IF Linnéa
Tyra Tundander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maja Thodenius 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Nilsson 03 10,59 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Saga Hermundstad 04 10,51 10,51 SWE Täby IS
Lykke Iacobaeus 04 10,66 10,66 SWE Värmdö IF
Evelina Sparf 05 10,77 SWE Åkersberga SK
F15 800 m2018-08-29
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 2.21,98 2.24,85 SWE Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Albertina Brandt 03 2.36,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Olivia Grahn 06 2.29,30 2.29,30 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 2.33,18 SWE Hammarby IF
Amanda Helgesson 04 2.20,66 2.22,80 SWE Hanvikens SK
Emma Walfridsson 04 2.50,64 SWE Hanvikens SK
Hannah Kinane 06 2.26,90 SWE Hässelby SK
Lykke Iacobaeus 04 2.27,15 2.27,15 SWE Värmdö IF
F15 80 m häck2018-08-29
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Karin Bengtsson 04 14,37 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felicia Johansson 04 12,98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Björk 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tyra Tundander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julia Nilsson 03 12,50 12,50 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F15 Höjd2018-08-29
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Emma Walfridsson 04 1,40 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Björk 04 1,48 SWE Huddinge AIS
Moa Skagerlund 03 1,54 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 SWE Täby IS
F15 Längd2018-08-29
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Lisen Rignell 03 5,04 SWE Bromma IF
Karin Bengtsson 04 4,31 SWE Hanvikens SK
Amanda Helgesson 04 4,67 SWE Hanvikens SK
Felicia Johansson 04 4,56 SWE Hanvikens SK
Thea Katsoulaki 04 4,39 SWE Hanvikens SK
Maja Björk 04 4,99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tyra Tundander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maja Thodenius 03 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Saga Hermundstad 04 5,38 SWE Täby IS
Fanny Karlsson 04 5,48 5,48 SWE Täby IS
Lykke Iacobaeus 04 4,82 4,81 SWE Värmdö IF
F13 60 m2018-08-29
Hjördis Bäckman 05 8,40 8,40 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 8,47 8,61 SWE IF Linnéa
Ida Grimheden 05 9,36 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Iris Kihl 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Karoline Wijk 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 9,14 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 8,96 8,96 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 8,82 8,82 SWE Turebergs FK
Alvah Lind 05 8,51 SWE Tyresö FK
Norah Lind 05 8,97 SWE Tyresö FK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 9,03 SWE Täby IS
Evelina Sparf 05 8,28 8,36 SWE Åkersberga SK
F13 800 m2018-08-29
Tove Olsson 06 2.43,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linn Adolfsson 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Nora Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Ida Grimheden 05 2.50,41 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alva Back 06 2.39,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 2.39,00 2.39,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 2.43,96 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m häck2018-08-29
Stina Ekengren 06 10,16 SWE Bålsta IK
Hjördis Bäckman 05 10,57 10,57 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Kristelle Grahn 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 10,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 11,31 11,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Alvah Lind 05 9,78 SWE Tyresö FK
Norah Lind 05 9,80 SWE Tyresö FK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 12,14 SWE Täby IS
F13 Höjd2018-08-29
Tove Olsson 06 1,45 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hjördis Bäckman 05 1,32 1,32 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 1,52 1,47 SWE IF Linnéa
Ida Grimheden 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Iris Kihl 05 1,57 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alva Back 06 1,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,54 SWE Turebergs FK
Alvah Lind 05 1,54 SWE Tyresö FK
Norah Lind 05 1,54 SWE Tyresö FK
F13 Längd2018-08-29
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Hjördis Bäckman 05 4,78 4,78 SWE IF Linnéa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 4,88 4,65 SWE IF Linnéa
Ida Grimheden 05 4,28 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Iris Kihl 05 4,69 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Kristelle Grahn 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Karoline Wijk 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 4,52 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 4,89 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 4,09 4,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Alvah Lind 05 5,05 SWE Tyresö FK
Norah Lind 05 4,93 SWE Tyresö FK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 4,53 SWE Täby IS
F11 60 m2018-08-29
Ester Wikfeldt 08 9,71 9,71 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Eriksson 08 9,80 SWE Rånäs 4H
Carmen Cernjul 07 9,26 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Raitis 07 8,85 8,85 SWE Spårvägens FK
Siri Tiger Armelius 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Beate Pott 07 8,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 9,33 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Matilda Borg 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F11 800 m2018-08-29
Emilie Grahn 07 SWE Nacka Värmdö SK
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Carmen Cernjul 07 2.31,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Freja Kagevik 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Matilda Borg 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F11 Höjd2018-08-29
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Carmen Cernjul 07 1,36 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Raitis 07 1,34 1,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
Beate Pott 07 1,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 1,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinore Sparf 07 1,28 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd2018-08-29
Ester Wikfeldt 08 3,86 3,86 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Eriksson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Carmen Cernjul 07 4,32 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nova Raitis 07 4,20 4,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Beate Pott 07 4,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 4,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Ellinore Sparf 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Matilda Borg 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F9 60 m2018-08-29
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 10,20 10,20 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 10,67 SWE Turebergs FK
Leah Ssempasa 09 9,66 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Längd2018-08-29
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 3,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Leah Ssempasa 09 3,75 SWE Turebergs FK