// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P9 Boll2017-07-29
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
M 100 m2017-07-29
Sten Stensson 95 SWE KFUM Arvika
Inge Ingesson 93 SWE KFUM Arvika
Per Persson 94 SWE KFUM Arvika
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Nilsson 80 SWE Set Sail IF
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 11,16 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M 800 m2017-07-30
Olle Wahlstrlm 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Nilsson 80 SWE Set Sail IF
Benjamin Åberg 95 1.55,46 1.58,77 SWE Hälle IF
M Höjd2017-07-30
Inge Ingesson 93 SWE KFUM Arvika
Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Stav2017-07-29
Per Persson 94 SWE KFUM Arvika
M Längd2017-07-29
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
M Kula2017-07-29
Sten Stensson 95 SWE KFUM Arvika
Niklas Lindstedt 93 SWE Hässelby SK
Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund 88 NOR Norway
M Slägga2017-07-30
Oscar Vestlund 93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Inge Ingesson 93 SWE KFUM Arvika
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 56,76 SWE Hässelby SK
Patrik Lindstedt 99 56,76 SWE Hässelby SK
Tim Söderqvist 95 66,54 66,54 SWE Hälle IF
M Spjut2017-07-30
Per Persson 94 SWE KFUM Arvika
P19 Kula2017-07-29
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16,48 SWE Hässelby SK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Diskus2017-07-29
Patrik Lindstedt 99 51,33 SWE Hässelby SK
P19 Slägga2017-07-30
Patrik Lindstedt 99 66,33 SWE Hässelby SK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Spjut2017-07-30
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P17 100 m2017-07-29
Lavrants Kongssund 00 12,18 12,18 NOR Norway
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11,22 11,22 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P17 Stav2017-07-29
Lavrants Kongssund 00 3,90 3,90 NOR Norway
P17 Längd2017-07-29
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,88 6,88 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P17 Tresteg2017-07-30
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P17 Kula2017-07-29
Aasmund Sanderud Nordgaard 00 8,57 8,57 NOR Norway
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P17 Diskus2017-07-29
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 39,54 39,54 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
P17 Slägga2017-07-30
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 51,67 51,67 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Malex Åkerblom 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 Spjut2017-07-30
Ozzie Hinshaw 00 55,10 SWE Motala AIF
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
Malex Åkerblom 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 3-kamp2017-07-29
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud 00 NOR Norway
P16 100 m2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 11,87 11,87 NOR Norway
Albin Enbacker 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
Asad Sarwari 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
P16 200 m2017-07-30
Albin Enbacker 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud 01 NOR Norway
P16 1500 m2017-07-30
Mari Rud 01 NOR Norway
Asad Sarwari 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
P16 110 m häck2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 15,00 15,00 NOR Norway
Rasmus Karlsson 06 14,97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 14,97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Hedén 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
P16 Höjd2017-07-30
Oliver Engen 01 1,71 1,71 NOR Norway
P16 Längd2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 6,22 6,22 NOR Norway
Albin Enbacker 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vahid Hassani 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
Asad Sarwari 01 SWE Håfreströms IF
P16 Kula2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 14,47 14,47 NOR Norway
P16 Diskus2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 40,24 40,24 NOR Norway
P16 Slägga2017-07-30
Oliver Engen 01 41,47 41,47 NOR Norway
P16 Spjut2017-07-30
Oliver Engen 01 46,28 46,28 NOR Norway
P16 3-kamp2017-07-29
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Norway
P15 80 m2017-07-29
Marcus Henriksen 02 NOR Norway
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P15 200 m2017-07-30
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P15 1000 m2017-07-30
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
P15 Höjd2017-07-30
Johan Lennvik 02 1,65 1,65 SWE Kongahälla AIK
P15 Stav2017-07-29
Joel Andersson 02 3,53 3,53 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Längd2017-07-29
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Marcus Henriksen 02 5,46 5,29 NOR Norway
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P15 Tresteg2017-07-30
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P15 Kula2017-07-29
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Sörgren 02 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Diskus2017-07-29
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Slägga2017-07-30
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Spjut2017-07-30
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Marcus Henriksen 02 51,18 51,18 NOR Norway
Jonathan Sörgren 02 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 3-kamp2017-07-29
Marcus Henriksen 02 NOR Norway
P14 80 m2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 10,51 SWE SK Bore
P14 200 m2017-07-30
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 26,54 SWE SK Bore
P14 800 m2017-07-30
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2.24,52 SWE SK Bore
P14 80 m häck2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 13,06 SWE SK Bore
Jakob Friberg 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Höjd2017-07-30
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Christan Thomassen 03 1,55 NOR Norway
Jonathan Norrman 03 SWE Bohus IF
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,64 SWE SK Bore
Jakob Friberg 03 1,49 1,49 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Stav2017-07-29
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P14 Längd2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 4,92 SWE SK Bore
P14 Tresteg2017-07-30
Christan Thomassen 03 10,50 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Kula2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Truls Olsen 03 NOR Norway
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 11,27 SWE SK Bore
P14 Diskus2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Truls Olsen 03 NOR Norway
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 39,03 SWE SK Bore
P14 Slägga2017-07-30
Truls Olsen 03 NOR Norway
Sander Bergqvist 03 SWE SK Bore
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Spjut2017-07-30
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Truls Olsen 03 NOR Norway
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 34,99 SWE SK Bore
P14 3-kamp2017-07-29
Scott Ygård 03 NOR Norway
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
P13 60 m2017-07-29
Adam Larsson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
P13 200 m2017-07-30
Casper Bergstrand 04 26,74 26,74 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 Höjd2017-07-30
Håkon Wiig 04 1,43 NOR Norway
Casper Bergstrand 04 1,60 1,60 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 1,87 1,87 SWE Kils AIK
P13 Stav2017-07-29
Mattias Larsson 05 1,60 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Längd2017-07-29
Adam Larsson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
P13 Tresteg2017-07-30
Håkon Wiig 04 10,50 NOR Norway
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P13 Kula2017-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 10,40 NOR Norway
P13 Diskus2017-07-29
Håkon Wiig 04 33,10 NOR Norway
P13 Slägga2017-07-30
Håkon Wiig 04 30,00 NOR Norway
Strix Åkerblom 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Spjut2017-07-30
Håkon Wiig 04 36,00 NOR Norway
Daan Lautenbach 04 SWE Håfreströms IF
Strix Åkerblom 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
P12 60 m2017-07-29
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 8,69 NOR Norway
Ivar Plukkerud 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 9,47 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sebastian Berntsen 05 8,35 8,35 NOR Norway
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Adam Karlsson 05 SWE IF Hagen
Albin Alfredsson 05 8,88 SWE KFUM Arvika
P12 200 m2017-07-30
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 28,29 NOR Norway
Ivar Plukkerud 05 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 29,85 29,85 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 31,32 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sebastian Berntsen 05 28,00 28,00 NOR Norway
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 600 m2017-07-30
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 1.46,00 NOR Norway
Ivar Plukkerud 05 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 1.50,00 1.50,00 NOR Norway
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
P12 60 m häck2017-07-29
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 10,40 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 10,99 10,99 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P12 Höjd2017-07-30
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 1,40 1,40 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sebastian Berntsen 05 1,40 1,40 NOR Norway
P12 Längd2017-07-29
Nii Adjetey Mensah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 4,66 NOR Norway
Ivar Plukkerud 05 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 4,48 4,39 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sebastian Berntsen 05 4,72 4,72 NOR Norway
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Adam Karlsson 05 SWE IF Hagen
P12 Tresteg2017-07-30
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 10,03 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 9,25 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 9,65 9,65 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sebastian Berntsen 05 9,15 ,00 NOR Norway
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
P12 Kula2017-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 6,50 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 7,98 7,98 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sebastian Berntsen 05 7,02 7,02 NOR Norway
Adam Karlsson 05 SWE IF Hagen
P12 Diskus2017-07-29
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 21,32 NOR Norway
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
NEO JANSSON 06 24,80 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Slägga2017-07-30
Ivar Plukkerud 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sebastian Berntsen 05 23,98 23,98 NOR Norway
P12 Spjut2017-07-30
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 27,53 26,02 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 27,58 NOR Norway
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sebastian Berntsen 05 26,65 26,65 NOR Norway
NEO JANSSON 06 24,80 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 3-kamp2017-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Simen Johan Teigstad 05 NOR Norway
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mattias Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sebastian Berntsen 05 NOR Norway
P11 60 m2017-07-29
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Bergman 06 10,21 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 10,08 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,73 8,73 SWE Täby IS
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 10,77 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Alexander Grenholm 06 9,89 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 9,71 SWE Filipstad IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 10,14 SWE Wedevågs IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 200 m2017-07-30
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Edvin Sidwall 06 31,08 SWE Täby IS
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hampus Strand 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 36,02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 600 m2017-07-30
Oskar Bergman 06 2.05,62 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 2.08,40 NOR Norway
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
P11 Höjd2017-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 1,12 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 1,15 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 1,36 1,34 SWE Täby IS
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2017-07-29
Edvin Liske 06 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Bergman 06 3,61 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 3,52 NOR Norway
Edvin Sidwall 06 4,71 4,71 SWE Täby IS
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Alexander Grenholm 06 4,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Strand 06 3,84 SWE Filipstad IF
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Kula2017-07-30
Oskar Bergman 06 6,60 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Felix Maximillian Skare 06 9,14 NOR Norway
NEO JANSSON 06 9,91 9,91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 3-kamp2017-07-29
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P10 60 m2017-07-29
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Filip Jonason 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Anton Bjerke Axelsson 07 NOR Norway
Elias Johannesson 07 NOR Norway
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S. 07 9,16 9,16 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 200 m2017-07-30
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Elias Johannesson 07 NOR Norway
Karsten Ellevold 07 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 NOR Norway
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S. 07 31,52 31,52 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 600 m2017-07-30
Johan Le Fjeld 07 2.39,00 NOR Norway
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Karsten Ellevold 07 2.05,72 2.05,72 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 2.06,49 2.06,49 NOR Norway
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 Höjd2017-07-30
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Karsten Ellevold 07 ,95 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 ,95 NOR Norway
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S. 07 1,21 1,21 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 Längd2017-07-29
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Filip Jonason 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Eliot Sörqvist 07 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Anton Bjerke Axelsson 07 NOR Norway
Elias Johannesson 07 NOR Norway
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S. 07 4,12 4,12 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 Kula2017-07-30
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Filip Jonason 07 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
Elias Johannesson 07 NOR Norway
Karsten Ellevold 07 4,81 4,81 NOR Norway
Ole Jacob Ellevold 07 5,43 5,43 NOR Norway
Ludvig Eriksson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Emil Strand 07 SWE Filipstad IF
Elias Karlsson 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S. 07 7,15 7,15 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P10 Spjut2017-07-29
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Markus Le Fjeld 07 NOR Norway
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Bjerke Axelsson 07 NOR Norway
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Xanthos S. 07 17,69 17,69 SWE Karlskoga FIF
P9 60 m2017-07-29
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,25 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P9 200 m2017-07-30
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 33,48 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Höjd2017-07-30
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 Längd2017-07-29
Emilio Sörqvist 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
Jonatan Stålhandske 08 SWE Kils AIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P9 Kula2017-07-30
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Axel Lökholm 08 SWE Bohus IF
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 3-kamp2017-07-29
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P8 60 m2017-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Johan Le Fjeld 09 NOR Norway
Filip Fredriksson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
P8 200 m2017-07-30
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Johan Le Fjeld 09 NOR Norway
Sture Eriksson 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
P8 Längd2017-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Johan Le Fjeld 09 NOR Norway
Filip Fredriksson 09 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P8 Kula2017-07-30
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Johan Le Fjeld 09 NOR Norway
P8 Boll2017-07-29
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05 NOR Norway
Johan Le Fjeld 09 NOR Norway
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K 100 m2017-07-29
Ida Hansen 93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linnéa Agefjäll 97 12,60 12,60 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 200 m2017-07-30
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K 800 m2017-07-30
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Filippa Zäll 03 2.21,27 SWE Ängelholms IF
Frida Wistfors 99 2.23,51 2.23,51 SWE Linköpings GIF
K 100 m häck 2017-07-29
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Höjd2017-07-29
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K Längd2017-07-29
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
K Diskus2017-07-29
Lydia Sundin 94 48,23 ,00 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
K Slägga2017-07-30
Michaela Norrbelius 97 55,42 55,42 SWE Gefle IF
Johanna Edvall 00 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
K Spjut2017-07-30
Frida Johansson 95 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F19 100 m2017-07-29
Alice Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 200 m2017-07-30
Victoria Sandsjoe 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Callenvik 99 SWE Karlskoga FIF
F19 Höjd2017-07-29
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
F19 Längd2017-07-29
Alice Eriksson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Kula2017-07-29
Camilla Appel 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
F19 Diskus2017-07-29
Emma Yngve 99 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore