// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2017-12-02
Léo Poncet 97 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Andreas Gustafsson 97 7,20 SWE Falu IK
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Test Testsson 58 SWE Falu IK
Elias Hedström 98 SWE IK Stål
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Max Andersson 95 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
M 200 m2017-12-02
Léo Poncet 97 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Mattias Sandström 73 25,51 ,00 SWE Falu IK
Fredric Calles 66 SWE IFK Lidingö
M 800 m2017-12-02
Tomas Kobayashi 65 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Martin Psilander 72 2.25,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Niclas Hammar 86 SWE Sundborn Goif
M 3000 m2017-12-02
Tomas Kobayashi 65 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Daniel Lindholm 80 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Johansson 90 9.48,00 SWE LK Gränslöst
M 60 m häck2017-12-02
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Höjd2017-12-02
Adam Greisz 02 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
M Stav2017-12-02
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Joel Andersson 02 3,30 3,30 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
M Längd2017-12-02
Léo Poncet 97 6,00 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Andreas Gustafsson 97 6,98 SWE Falu IK
Ludwig Gustafsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Fredric Calles 66 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Max Andersson 95 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
M Kula2017-12-02
Léo Poncet 97 SWE Borlänge Löparklubb
Andreas Gustafsson 97 12,58 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Sandström 73 SWE Falu IK
Fredric Calles 66 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Urban Lif 68 SWE IK Stål
M Vikt2017-12-02
Fredric Calles 66 SWE IFK Lidingö
P19 60 m häck2017-12-02
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Kula2017-12-02
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Vikt2017-12-02
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Ivar Moisander 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 60 m2017-12-02
Ludwig Gustafsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Markus Lif 01 SWE IK Stål
Joel Andersson 02 9,46 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m häck2017-12-02
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
P17 Kula2017-12-02
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Markus Lif 01 SWE IK Stål
Joel Andersson 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2017-12-02
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2017-12-02
Kristoffer Anderson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Lowe Appelblad 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Edvin Befrits 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victor Björk 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maximus Jansson 03 7,93 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Arvid Landström 03 9,77 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 800 m2017-12-02
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Victor Björk 03 2.05,06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 2.21,36 2.21,36 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Landström 03 2.52,70 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 60 m häck2017-12-02
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Arvid Landström 03 12,57 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Höjd2017-12-02
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 1,55 1,55 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emil Svavarsson 03 1,51 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Stav2017-12-02
Kristoffer Anderson 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Arvid Landström 03 2,20 2,20 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Emil Svavarsson 03 2,70 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Längd2017-12-02
Kristoffer Anderson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Lowe Appelblad 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Edvin Befrits 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maximus Jansson 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Emil Svavarsson 03 4,85 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 Kula2017-12-02
Kristoffer Anderson 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Vikt2017-12-02
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2017-12-02
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
August Calles 05 9,11 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P13 600 m2017-12-02
Lukas Orri Sapórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
August Calles 05 1.45,30 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2017-12-02
Lukas Orri Sapórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Höjd2017-12-02
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Orri Sapórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Xanthos S 04 1,28 1,28 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Stav2017-12-02
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Längd2017-12-02
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Thirachai Phosri 05 SWE Gefle IF
August Calles 05 4,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Kula2017-12-02
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
August Calles 05 9,98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P11 60 m2017-12-02
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Adam Enochsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Gudmunds 08 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Erik Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 10,42 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Nilsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Alex Ingi Sapórsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Noah Tysk 08 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Thalea S 09 8,86 8,86 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S 04 8,86 8,86 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Ville Örjas 08 SWE Säters IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Valbo AIF
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P11 400 m2017-12-02
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Adam Enochsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Gudmunds 08 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Erik Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Nilsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Noah Tysk 08 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Thalea S 09 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ville Örjas 08 SWE Säters IF
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Längd2017-12-02
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Adam Enochsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Gudmunds 08 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Erik Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Alex Ingi Sapórsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Noah Tysk 08 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Thalea S 09 4,30 4,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Xanthos S 04 4,30 4,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Ville Örjas 08 SWE Säters IF
Oskar Nylander 08 SWE Valbo AIF
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P9 60 m2017-12-02
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 09 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Casper Norrman Rendahl 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Zacarias Tyhr 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Tysk 10 SWE Falu IK
Isak Tyskling 10 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
William Daun 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
Alvin Ljusteräng 10 SWE Säters IF
Noa Tano Pettersson 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 400 m2017-12-02
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 09 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Casper Norrman Rendahl 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Tysk 10 SWE Falu IK
William Daun 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
Alvin Ljusteräng 10 SWE Säters IF
Noa Tano Pettersson 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 Längd2017-12-02
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Josef Eriksson 09 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 09 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Casper Norrman Rendahl 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Zacarias Tyhr 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Tysk 10 SWE Falu IK
Isak Tyskling 10 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
William Daun 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
Alvin Ljusteräng 10 SWE Säters IF
Noa Tano Pettersson 09 SWE Säters IF
P7 60 m2017-12-02
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Filippa Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Vilgot Hoback 11 11,50 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
P7 200 m2017-12-02
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Filippa Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Vilgot Hoback 11 40,00 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
P7 Längd2017-12-02
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Filippa Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
K 60 m2017-12-02
Nicolina Eriksson 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Anna Lennman 98 SWE Falu IK
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Möller 99 SWE Gefle IF
Emilia Karlsson 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Sofia Andersson 94 SWE Upsala IF
K 200 m2017-12-02
Hilma Hindsberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
K 3000 m2017-12-02
Maria Eriksson 76 .11,35 SWE IF Start
K 60 m häck2017-12-02
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
Emilia Karlsson 97 8,60 SWE Nyköpings BIS
K Stav2017-12-02
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Wilma Andersson 00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hilma Hindsberg 02 3,15 3,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Elin Olsson 93 4,12 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
K Längd2017-12-02
Nicolina Eriksson 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Anna Lennman 98 SWE Falu IK
Olivia Nordgren 02 SWE Falu IK
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
Ida Thunman 99 SWE Gefle IF
Moa Jern 00 SWE Strands IF
K Kula2017-12-02
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
K Vikt2017-12-02
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
F19 Kula2017-12-02
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF
F19 Vikt2017-12-02
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF
F17 60 m2017-12-02
Nicolina Eriksson 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olivia Nordgren 02 SWE Falu IK
Johanna Möller 01 SWE Gefle IF
Fannie Pousette 01 SWE Gefle IF
Sarah Karlsson 01 7,99 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hilma Hindsberg 02 8,86 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Saga Bond 02 SWE Leksands FIK
F17 60 m häck2017-12-02
Olivia Nordgren 02 SWE Falu IK
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F17 Kula2017-12-02
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Vikt2017-12-02
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Moa Laurila 01 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F15 60 m2017-12-02
Isabell Haglöf 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Nora Dahle 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nanna Hart 03 9,42 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Ebba Hedberg 03 8,69 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandr Johnson 04 8,25 8,25 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 8,25 8,25 SWE Strands IF
Frida Hjorth 03 SWE Säters IF
Clara Jansson 04 SWE Säters IF
Malin Dahlström 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Västerås FK
Tyra Odén 03 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
F15 800 m2017-12-02
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Thyra Arnhult 03 2.36,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nanna Hart 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 2.35,05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 2.22,82 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 60 m häck2017-12-02
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Rebecka Hagardt 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 10,20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Ebba Hedberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F15 Höjd2017-12-02
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Nanna Hart 03 1,34 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Hedberg 03 1,55 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandr Johnson 04 1,58 1,58 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 1,58 1,58 SWE Strands IF
Malin Dahlström 03 ,00 ,00 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Stav2017-12-02
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Filippa Almkvist 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rebecka Hagardt 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 Längd2017-12-02
Isabell Haglöf 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Emma Hättestrand 04 SWE Högbo GIF
Tilda Kjerfve 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Psilander 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Ebba Hedberg 03 5,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandr Johnson 04 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 SWE Strands IF
Clara Jansson 04 SWE Säters IF
Tyra Odén 03 4,40 4,40 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Kula2017-12-02
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Filippa Almkvist 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nora Dahle 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Nicolina Wiberg 04 SWE IK Stål
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Jenna Lammenvirta 04 SWE Strands IF
Clara Jansson 04 SWE Säters IF
Tyra Odén 03 7,13 6,69 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Vikt2017-12-02
Jenna Lammenvirta 04 SWE Strands IF
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
F13 60 m2017-12-02
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Tosteby 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 SWE Falu IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 9,34 9,34 SWE Högbo GIF
Julia Nilsson 06 9,77 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Matilda Carls 06 SWE Säters IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Linnéa Westlin 06 10,05 SWE Valbo AIF
Agnes Strandman 05 9,11 SWE Västerås FK
F13 600 m2017-12-02
Stina Ekengren 06 1.55,90 SWE Bålsta IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 SWE Falu IK
Joline Jonsson 06 2.08,14 2.08,14 SWE Högbo GIF
Matilda Carls 06 SWE Säters IF
Astrid Nyquist 05 1.55,00 SWE Västerås FK
F13 60 m häck2017-12-02
Stina Ekengren 06 11,51 SWE Bålsta IK
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Sofia Nygren 06 SWE Falu IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 ,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Astrid Nyquist 05 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Strandman 05 11,51 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Höjd2017-12-02
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 1,18 1,18 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Thilde Hansson 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Matilda Carls 06 SWE Säters IF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Astrid Nyquist 05 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Stav2017-12-02
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Thilde Hansson 04 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Astrid Nyquist 05 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes Strandman 05 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Längd2017-12-02
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Tosteby 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 SWE Falu IK
Emmy Jonsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edith Viklund 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 3,58 3,58 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Tiger Jansson 06 SWE IK Heros
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 3,71 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Matilda Carls 06 SWE Säters IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Valbo AIF
Agnes Strandman 05 SWE Västerås FK
F13 Kula2017-12-02
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Joline Jonsson 06 7,33 7,33 SWE Högbo GIF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 SWE IK Heros
Elsa Tiger Jansson 06 SWE IK Heros
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 5,55 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tilde Andersson 05 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Linnéa Westlin 06 SWE Valbo AIF
Astrid Nyquist 05 SWE Västerås FK
F11 60 m2017-12-02
Sigrid Alexandre 07 SWE Falu IK
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Svea Julin 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Majken Kjellin 07 SWE Falu IK
Karin Kjellsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygårds Jacobson 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Myra Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Sainabou Souvage 08 SWE Falu IK
Felisia Stenhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Lova Tysklind 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Hilma Sevelin 07 10,48 SWE Katrineholms SK
Astrid Hermansson 07 9,92 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Angelica Tano Pettersson 07 SWE Säters IF
Märta Nyquist 08 SWE Västerås FK
Tilde Strandman 08 10,45 SWE Västerås FK
F11 400 m2017-12-02
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Michels 07 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygårds Jacobson 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Felisia Stenhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Astrid Hermansson 07 1,14 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Märta Nyquist 08 SWE Västerås FK
Tilde Strandman 08 1,20 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Längd2017-12-02
Elsa Haglöf 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Sigrid Alexandre 07 SWE Falu IK
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Svea Julin 08 SWE Falu IK
Stella Kairento 07 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Majken Kjellin 07 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Michels 07 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygårds Jacobson 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Myra Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Sainabou Souvage 08 SWE Falu IK
Felisia Stenhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Lova Tysklind 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Astrid Hermansson 07 3,37 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Angelica Tano Pettersson 07 SWE Säters IF
Märta Nyquist 08 SWE Västerås FK
Tilde Strandman 08 SWE Västerås FK
F9 60 m2017-12-02
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Ama Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Irmelie Hellström 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Nathalie Kristoffersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Elsa Rutkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Majken Rutkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 SWE Falu IK
Zacarias Thyr 10 SWE Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Emilia Frost Smeds 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Maja Sevelin 10 10,27 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilda Säfström 08 10,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Petra Hedlund 10 SWE Säters IF
Alma Westlin 09 10,76 SWE Valbo AIF
F9 400 m2017-12-02
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Ama Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Irmelie Hellström 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Emilia Frost Smeds 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Maja Sevelin 10 1,27 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilda Säfström 08 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F9 Längd2017-12-02
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Ama Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Irmelie Hellström 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Nathalie Kristoffersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Majken Rutkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 SWE Falu IK
Zacarias Thyr 10 SWE Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Emilia Frost Smeds 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hilda Säfström 08 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Petra Hedlund 10 SWE Säters IF
Alma Westlin 09 SWE Valbo AIF
F7 60 m2017-12-02
Signe Haglöf 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Irmelie Hellström 11 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Amanda Klöfver 11 SWE Falu IK