// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2017-12-10
Oskar Bergh 02 8,36 SWE Åhus FIK
Ian Dahlqvist 01 8,17 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson 02 8,54 SWE Åhus FIK
Melvin Mathisson 03 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Abdulla Al Zahery 02 8,63 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Krishna Kdn 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Niklas Lundberg 84 7,26 SWE KA 2 IF
Zakaria Aatti 68 7,10 SWE KA 2 IF
Usha Kiran 96 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Strand 00 7,77 SWE Högby IF
M 200 m2017-12-10
Oskar Bergh 02 27,10 SWE Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson 02 27,12 SWE Åhus FIK
Melvin Mathisson 03 27,63 SWE KA 2 IF
Abdulla Al Zahery 02 26,73 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Folke Lindskog 37 SWE Alvesta FI
Erik Lindberg 02 28,85 SWE Åhus FIK
Krishna Kdn 95 SWE KA 2 IF
Zakaria Aatti 68 23,98 SWE KA 2 IF
Usha Kiran 96 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Strand 00 SWE Högby IF
M 1500 m2017-12-10
Truls Månsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Per Dreifaldt 69 4.49,70 SWE Åhus FIK
Olle Meijer 98 4.10,96 SWE Malmö AI
Hampus Börjesson 93 SWE Åhus FIK
Mohamed Mohamed 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Abdi Khader 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Öberg 04 4.34,85 4.34,85 SWE Björnstorps IF
Zakaria Aatti 68 4.10,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Axel Vang Christensen 04 4.48,05 DEN Denmark
Simon Carrington 00 4.25,00 SWE Högby IF
M Höjd2017-12-10
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Oscar Hjerm 97 SWE KA 2 IF
M Stav2017-12-10
Anton Olsson 99 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jesper Dreifaldt 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Ian Dahlqvist 01 SWE Åhus FIK
M Kula2017-12-10
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Zakaria Aatti 68 SWE KA 2 IF
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Leo Janén 02 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 60 m2017-12-10
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Melvin Mathisson 03 7,94 7,94 SWE KA 2 IF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 200 m2017-12-10
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Melvin Mathisson 03 27,63 27,63 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 60 m häck2017-12-10
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P15 Höjd2017-12-10
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Stav2017-12-10
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Kula2017-12-10
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 60 m2017-12-10
Hugo Frisesdal 05 9,69 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Nelson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mio Hafsbrandt 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Widell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Gustav Eklund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Otto Eneroth 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 200 m2017-12-10
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
Erik Neander 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mio Hafsbrandt 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Gustav Eklund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 800 m2017-12-10
Emil Aronsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Öberg 06 2.55,45 2.55,45 SWE Björnstorps IF
Gustav Eklund 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 60 m häck2017-12-10
Hugo Frisesdal 05 12,92 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Höjd2017-12-10
Hugo Frisesdal 05 1,30 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 143,00 ,00 SWE IF Udd
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Widell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Vigo Bernquist Nielsen 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 Kula2017-12-10
David Åkesson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Filip Karlsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Nelson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Theo Widell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Persson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Otto Eneroth 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 4x200 m2017-12-10
Lag 1 Mio Hafsbrandt KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 Åhus FIK 00 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m2017-12-10
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Max Petersson 08 9,99 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Noah Thunell 08 SWE IK Hinden
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefält 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Albin Jönsson 08 SWE IF Udd
Hugo Olofsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hilding Peterström 07 SWE IK Hinden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Gustafsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
P11 800 m2017-12-10
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefält 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hilding Peterström 07 SWE IK Hinden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Längd2017-12-10
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Max Petersson 08 2,99 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Noah Thunell 08 SWE IK Hinden
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefält 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Johansson 08 SWE IF Udd
Albin Jönsson 08 SWE IF Udd
Hugo Olofsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Simon Johansson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hilding Peterström 07 SWE IK Hinden
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Viggo Svensson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Kula2017-12-10
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Heleneholms IF
Otto Ejderstedt 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Emil Jacobsson 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Max Ebenhart 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Albin Möhlnhoff 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Edvin Myrefält 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hugo Olofsson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Elias Häll 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Oscar Gustafsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
P11 4x200 m2017-12-10
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
P07 Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2017-12-10
Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Nyblom 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 11,57 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Melvin Jonasson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Rasmus Löveborn 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Hovold 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Sandquist 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 600 m2017-12-10
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Sandquist 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Längd2017-12-10
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
Sigge Strandberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Isak Nyblom 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 2,64 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Filip Lejhall 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Rasmus Löveborn 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Folke Tyrberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Valter Hovold 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Sandquist 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 Kula2017-12-10
Isak Nyblom 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Charlie Sellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Svante Hjalmarsson 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Benjamin Högelius 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Felix Wiklund 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Arvid Johansson 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Rasmus Löveborn 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Konstanty Piontek 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Abbe Wägbo 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Hovold 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Alfred Ohlgren 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Samuel Sandquist 10 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Valter Krantz 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Oscar Hertzberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
Ebbe Eneroth 10 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 4x200 m2017-12-10
P09 Lag1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 KFUM Kristianstad 00 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
P7 60 m2017-12-10
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Oscar Björnsson 12 SWE IF Udd
Adrian Modig 11 SWE IK Hinden
Sigge Ekstrand 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Leo Wennerlund 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 Längd2017-12-10
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Oscar Björnsson 12 SWE IF Udd
Adrian Modig 11 SWE IK Hinden
Sigge Ekstrand 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Leo Wennerlund 11 SWE KA 2 IF
P7 Kula2017-12-10
Malte Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Sigge Ekstrand 12 SWE KA 2 IF
Olle Söderqvist 11 SWE KA 2 IF
Carl Leo Wennerlund 11 SWE KA 2 IF
K 60 m2017-12-10
Selma Jönsson 02 7,99 SWE Åhus FIK
Hannah Hansson 00 SWE Åhus FIK
Nikki Berglund 94 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lisa Pålsson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K 200 m2017-12-10
Selma Jönsson 02 25,92 SWE Åhus FIK
Nellie Bjerstedt 00 SWE Åhus FIK
Nathalie Nilsson 89 SWE Åhus FIK
Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Evelina Dahlberg 95 26,68 SWE Högby IF
Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lisa Pålsson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K 1500 m2017-12-10
Cornelia Helgesson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Ebba Berglin 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Kalmar SK
K 60 m häck2017-12-10
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Höjd2017-12-10
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Evelina Sjöstrand 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ellen Blomgren 01 SWE KA 2 IF
K Stav2017-12-10
Lisa Pålsson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Algotsson-Basic 02 SWE KA 2 IF
K Kula2017-12-10
Kajsa Andersson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 60 m2017-12-10
Elsa Hjelm 04 8,36 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson 03 8,56 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes 03 8,34 SWE Åhus FIK
Elli Johansson 04 8,61 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Viola Holmström 04 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovis Mathisson 04 8,31 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
F15 200 m2017-12-10
Una Rahic Ademovic 04 SWE Malmö AI
Elsa Hjelm 04 27,01 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes 03 27,06 SWE Åhus FIK
Elli Johansson 04 28,58 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Åhus FIK
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lovis Mathisson 04 8,31 SWE KA 2 IF
Meja Samuelsson 04 SWE IK Hinden
Ellen Ohlsson 04 SWE Högby IF
Elin Rydqvist 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
F15 1000 m2017-12-10
Una Rahic Ademovic 04 SWE Malmö AI
Viola Holmström 04 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 60 m häck2017-12-10
Una Rahic Ademovic 04 SWE Malmö AI
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Svensson 03 9,77 SWE Åhus FIK
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Elli Johansson 04 9,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Viola Holmström 04 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Maja Milleback 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Höjd2017-12-10
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elise Välitalo 04 SWE IK Hinden
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ellen Ohlsson 04 SWE Högby IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Svennerud 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Sara Gustafson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Stav2017-12-10
Elli Johansson 04 2,33 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Elise Välitalo 04 SWE IK Hinden
Viola Holmström 04 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
Ronja Sjöstrand 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Naemi Matocka 04 SWE IK Hinden
F15 Kula2017-12-10
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Sydney Karström 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Åhus FIK
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Viola Holmström 04 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Ellen Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellen Ohlsson 04 SWE Högby IF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Rydqvist 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
F13 60 m2017-12-10
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Blenda Molinder 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
Johanna Wäcklén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Diya Ahmad 05 9,72 ,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellinor Ohlson 06 SWE IF Udd
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Edit Laurin 05 SWE IF Udd
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Hanna Hertzberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Julia Clementsson Berglund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Enya Johannisson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Lennartsson 05 8,57 8,57 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 200 m2017-12-10
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Blenda Molinder 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Johanna Wäcklén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Nina Tahvanainen 05 SWE Högby IF
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
Julia Clementsson Berglund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Minna Kantsjö 06 SWE IF Udd
Amanda Lennartsson 05 27,84 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 800 m2017-12-10
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Edit Laurin 05 SWE IF Udd
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Minna Kantsjö 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 60 m häck2017-12-10
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 11,77 SWE Högby IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Johanna Wäcklén 05 SWE IF Udd
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Linnea Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Louice Holgersson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Minna Kantsjö 06 SWE IF Udd
F13 Höjd2017-12-10
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Izabella Olofsson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Olivia Hansén 06 SWE IF Udd
Isa Gunnarsson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Olivia Stridh 06 SWE Högby IF
F13 Kula2017-12-10
Ida Malmros 06 6,82 6,82 SWE IF Udd
Wilma Hallsten 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Saskia Podsedkowska 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Gunnarsson 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sigrid Tyrberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Laura Suciu 05 SWE IF Udd
Anna Danielsson Karlsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Diya Ahmad 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Lovisa Isberg 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Juni Johansson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnea Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Nina Tahvanainen 05 SWE Högby IF
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 4x200 m2017-12-10
F15, Utom Tävlan Åhus FIK 00 SWE Åhus FIK
Lag 2 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd
Lag 1 2006 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
Lag 1 FIF Gnistan 00 SWE FIF Gnistan
F11 60 m2017-12-10
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 9,86 SWE Högby IF
Alice Olsson 08 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Isabell Strandberg 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Fanny Gunnarsson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Kylie Steensson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Elvira Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Paula Ljung 07 SWE Bromma IF
Selma Leopold 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Jamilia Bernhardsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elsa Andersson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nicole Björklund 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Maja Rixman 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Minna Välitalo 07 SWE IK Hinden
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Milla Bogdanovic 08 SWE IK Hinden
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Eliasson 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Miranda Holmberg 07