// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-09-08
256 Magnus Rosenqvist 88 11,71 11,98 SWE IFK UMEÅ
298 Hannes Forslund 00 SWE Piteå IF
310 Nuraldin Eljammal 92 11,80 12,30 SWE Riviera FI
311 Johan Sundquist 97 11,54 11,75 SWE Riviera FI
312 Hjalmar Sundvall 94 11,15 11,30 SWE Riviera FI
313 Fredrik Wall 97 11,25 11,90 SWE Riviera FI
316 Robert Lindberg 88 11,56 11,56 SWE Skellefteå AIK
341 Viktor Thor 00 11,09 11,09 SWE Strands IF
342 William Thor 00 11,09 11,09 SWE Strands IF
358 Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
359 Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
388 Emil Sandström 00 11,31 SWE Söderhamns IF
431 Eric Hallquist 96 SWE Östersunds GIF
M 200 m2018-09-09
256 Magnus Rosenqvist 88 24,00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
341 Viktor Thor 00 22,76 22,76 SWE Strands IF
342 William Thor 00 22,82 22,82 SWE Strands IF
358 Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
359 Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
388 Emil Sandström 00 23,30 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 400 m2018-09-08
221 Aklilu Habtom 97 SWE Brännans FF
255 Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
310 Nuraldin Eljammal 92 52,23 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
M 800 m2018-09-09
200 Hamza Fathi 00 SWE Boden friidrott
221 Aklilu Habtom 97 SWE Brännans FF
222 Tesfaldet Negash 82 SWE Brännans FF
255 Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
274 Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
387 Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 1500 m2018-09-08
200 Hamza Fathi 00 SWE Boden friidrott
221 Aklilu Habtom 97 SWE Brännans FF
222 Tesfaldet Negash 82 SWE Brännans FF
255 Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
387 Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 3000 m hinder2018-09-09
255 Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
274 Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
315 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
317 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
319 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M 110 m häck2018-09-09
315 Sebastian Häggström 98 17,97 17,97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M 400 m häck2018-09-08
255 Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK UMEÅ
M Höjd2018-09-09
315 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M Stav2018-09-08
257 Anton Sjöström 97 4,44 4,44 SWE IFK Umeå
298 Hannes Forslund 00 SWE Piteå IF
M Längd2018-09-09
253 Matthias Johansson 90 7,54 SWE IFK UMEÅ
311 Johan Sundquist 97 6,46 6,13 SWE Riviera FI
313 Fredrik Wall 97 6,22 5,81 SWE Riviera FI
316 Robert Lindberg 88 SWE Skellefteå AIK
317 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
341 Viktor Thor 00 6,74 6,74 SWE Strands IF
342 William Thor 00 6,54 6,54 SWE Strands IF
358 Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
431 Eric Hallquist 96 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Tresteg2018-09-08
253 Matthias Johansson 90 SWE IFK UMEÅ
315 Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
316 Robert Lindberg 88 SWE Skellefteå AIK
358 Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
431 Eric Hallquist 96 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Kula2018-09-08
254 Tor Lindberg 95 13,89 12,99 SWE IFK Umeå
258 William Ullberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå
M Diskus2018-09-09
230 Albert Ottander 00 SWE Estuna IF
254 Tor Lindberg 95 49,06 49,06 SWE IFK Umeå
258 William Ullberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå
393 Lukas Hamrin 99 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
M Spjut2018-09-09
298 Hannes Forslund 00 SWE Piteå IF
317 William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
431 Eric Hallquist 96 SWE Östersunds GIF
432 Daniel Harousky 00 SWE Östersunds GIF
P19 Slägga2018-09-08
317 William Lindberg 99 55,50 55,50 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 100 m2018-09-08
213 Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
214 Mahadi Hassen 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
300 Emil Isaksson 02 SWE Piteå IF
319 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
362 Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
389 Elliot Damberg 02 12,99 SWE Söderhamns IF
405 Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
430 Lukas Sällström 02 11,55 11,55 SWE Umeå TFC
P17 200 m2018-09-09
213 Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
214 Mahadi Hassen 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
361 Emil Persson 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
362 Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
405 Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 400 m2018-09-08
213 Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
214 Mahadi Hassen 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
237 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
360 Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
360 Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
361 Emil Persson 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
362 Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
363 Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
407 Erik Liljeholm 02 SWE Umedalens IF
430 Lukas Sällström 02 56,17 56,17 SWE Umeå TFC
P17 800 m2018-09-09
213 Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
360 Elias Engström 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
429 Isak Olofsson 02 2.12,49 2.13,22 SWE Umeå TFC
P17 1500 m2018-09-08
213 Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
237 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
P17 3000 m2018-09-09
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
P17 2000 m hinder2018-09-09
237 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
344 Olof Persson 02 SWE Strands IF
P17 110 m häck2018-09-09
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
P17 300 m häck2018-09-08
319 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
P17 Höjd2018-09-08
223 Daniel Andersson 02 SWE Brännans FF
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
390 Erik Sandström 02 1,70 SWE Söderhamns IF
405 Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Stav2018-09-09
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 Längd2018-09-09
318 Johan Askefors Markström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
319 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
362 Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
363 Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
389 Elliot Damberg 02 5,40 SWE Söderhamns IF
390 Erik Sandström 02 5,19 SWE Söderhamns IF
405 Olle Bång 02 SWE Umedalens IF
407 Erik Liljeholm 02 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Tresteg2018-09-08
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
343 Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
362 Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P17 Kula2018-09-09
299 Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF
300 Emil Isaksson 02 SWE Piteå IF
P17 Diskus2018-09-09
223 Daniel Andersson 02 SWE Brännans FF
299 Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF
394 Erik Nordin 02 32,22 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
P17 Slägga2018-09-08
299 Rasmus Hellberg 01 SWE Piteå IF
394 Erik Nordin 02 43,88 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
P17 Spjut2018-09-08
237 Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
300 Emil Isaksson 02 SWE Piteå IF
319 Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
320 Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
363 Nahom Tesfaye 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 80 m2018-09-08
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
217 Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
260 Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
261 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
408 Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
410 Erik Sundström 03 SWE Umedalens IF
433 Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
434 Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
435 Hugo Wallberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 300 m2018-09-09
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
217 Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
409 Melwin Danielsson 03 SWE Umedalens IF
410 Erik Sundström 03 SWE Umedalens IF
411 Emil Tegenborg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
435 Hugo Wallberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 800 m2018-09-08
217 Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
259 Haris Arfan 03 SWE IFK Umeå
409 Melwin Danielsson 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 2000 m2018-09-09
259 Haris Arfan 03 SWE IFK Umeå
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 80 m häck2018-09-09
217 Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
261 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
433 Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
435 Hugo Wallberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 300 m häck2018-09-08
217 Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
411 Emil Tegenborg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
433 Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
435 Hugo Wallberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Höjd2018-09-09
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
261 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
321 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P15 Stav2018-09-08
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
P15 Längd2018-09-08
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
259 Haris Arfan 03 SWE IFK Umeå
261 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
408 Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Tresteg2018-09-09
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
P15 Kula2018-09-08
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
260 Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
276 Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå FIF
345 Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
434 Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Diskus2018-09-09
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
215 Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
224 Melker Andersson 03 SWE Brännans FF
259 Haris Arfan 03 SWE IFK Umeå
260 Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
275 Odin Bonivart 03 SWE Luleå FIF
321 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
345 Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
433 Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
434 Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Slägga2018-09-08
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
260 Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
345 Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
433 Arvid Hedin 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Spjut2018-09-09
201 Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden friidrott
216 Teodor Lundvall 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
259 Haris Arfan 03 SWE IFK Umeå
260 Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
261 Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
321 Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
345 Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
364 Filip Svahn 03 SWE Sundsvalls FI
434 Adam Kraft 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 80 m2018-09-08
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
225 Simon Andersson 04 ,00 SWE Brännans FF
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
436 Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 300 m2018-09-09
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 800 m2018-09-08
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
368 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
412 Benjamin Edman 04 SWE Umedalens IF
P14 2000 m2018-09-09
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
368 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
412 Benjamin Edman 04 SWE Umedalens IF
P14 80 m häck2018-09-09
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
436 Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 300 m häck2018-09-08
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Höjd2018-09-08
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
368 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
436 Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
437 Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 Stav2018-09-09
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
368 Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Längd2018-09-09
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
238 Abdihamed Nour 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
273 Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
436 Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
437 Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 Tresteg2018-09-08
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
303 Felix Riddarstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
367 Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
437 Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P14 Kula2018-09-09
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
225 Simon Andersson 04 8,13 SWE Brännans FF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Diskus2018-09-09
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
366 Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Slägga2018-09-08
218 Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
P14 Spjut2018-09-08
225 Simon Andersson 04 31,72 SWE Brännans FF
272 Hjalmar Af Klintberg 04 SWE Järvsö IF
301 Sebastian Almqvist 04 SWE Piteå IF
302 Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
346 Linus Öhman 04 SWE Strands IF
365 Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 60 m2018-09-08
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
262 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
277 Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FIF
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 200 m2018-09-09
262 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
277 Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FIF
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
413 Emil Liljeholm 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 600 m2018-09-08
202 Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden friidrott
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
413 Emil Liljeholm 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 1500 m2018-09-09
202 Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden friidrott
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
413 Emil Liljeholm 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 60 m häck2018-09-09
262 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
277 Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FIF
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
P13 200 m häck2018-09-08
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Höjd2018-09-09
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Stav2018-09-08
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Längd2018-09-08
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
262 Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
277 Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FIF
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
413 Emil Liljeholm 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Tresteg2018-09-09
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
414 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Kula2018-09-08
203 Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden friidrott
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
277 Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå FIF
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
414 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Diskus2018-09-09
203 Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden friidrott
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
414 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Slägga2018-09-08
203 Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden friidrott
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
414 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 Spjut2018-09-09
219 Isak Olsson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
263 Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
278 Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå FIF
347 Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
369 Adam Abu Torse 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
370 Lukas Elfström 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
371 Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
414 Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
K 100 m2018-09-08
Mirjam Skog 00 SWE Umedalens IF
231 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
241 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
372 Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI
K 200 m2018-09-09
372 Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI
416 Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
418 Mirjam Skog 00 SWE Umedalens IF
K 800 m2018-09-09
239 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 1500 m2018-09-08
239 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 100 m häck 2018-09-09
372 Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI
K 400 m häck2018-09-08
231 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
K Höjd2018-09-08
239 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
241 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
416 Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
K Stav2018-09-09
241 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
304 Malin Weiland 74 2,96 2,96 SWE Piteå IF
K Längd2018-09-09
239 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
241 Cecilia Kentälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
391 Linnéa Ånger 00 5,10 SWE Söderhamns IF
416 Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
418 Mirjam Skog 00 SWE Umedalens IF
K Tresteg2018-09-08
391 Linnéa Ånger 00 11,08 SWE Söderhamns IF
416 Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
K Kula2018-09-09
204 Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden friidrott
322 Amanda Nordin 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
348 Walda Keza 00 SWE Strands IF
397 Sandra Berglund 01 SWE Trångsvikens IF
K Diskus2018-09-09
204 Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden friidrott
231 Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
240 Emilia Hannerfors 99 SWE Haparanda SKT
322 Amanda Nordin 97 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Slägga2018-09-08
291 Ida Forss 99 SWE Marieby GIF
292 Maria Granrud Aune 99 SWE Marieby GIF
348 Walda Keza 00 SWE Strands IF
K Spjut2018-09-08
228 Ingrid Lundkvist 03 SWE Brännans FF
239 Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
240 Emilia Hannerfors 99 SWE Haparanda SKT
348 Walda Keza 00 SWE Strands IF
415 Madeleine Ahlström 00 39,89 39,89 SWE Umedalens IF
416 Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
417 Anna Nogolova 99 43,38 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 100 m2018-09-08
205 Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden friidrott
206 Erika Gustavsson 02 SWE Boden friidrott
232 Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
266 Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
314 Paulina Sundvall 01 13,09 13,09 SWE Riviera FI
324 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
325 Josephine Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
326 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
349 Hanna Elfström 02 SWE Strands IF
350 Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
351 Harriet Hjern 02 SWE Strands IF
373 Josefine Nilsson 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
392 Hannah Zetterman 02 SWE Söderhamns IF
F17 200 m2018-09-09
207 Amanda Isaksson 01 26,66 SWE Boden friidrott
232 Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
242 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
264 Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
266 Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
314 Paulina Sundvall 01 26,97 26,97 SWE Riviera FI
324 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
326 Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
350 Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
373 Josefine Nilsson 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
396 Emma Vikström 01 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
421 Sara Österlund 01 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 400 m2018-09-08
242 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
264 Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
350 Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
420 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
421 Sara Österlund 01 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 800 m2018-09-09
265 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
350 Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
F17 1500 m2018-09-08
350 Anna Enerud 02 SWE Strands IF
F17 100 m häck 2018-09-09
206 Erika Gustavsson 02 SWE Boden friidrott
233 Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
314 Paulina Sundvall 01 15,81 15,56 SWE Riviera FI
420 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 300 m häck2018-09-08
232 Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
233 Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
F17 Höjd2018-09-08
233 Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
242 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
265 Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
323 Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
324 Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
327 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
373 Josefine Nilsson 02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
402 Sunny Björkén 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
420 Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Stav2018-09-09
232 Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
242 Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
323 Sanna Häggström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
327 Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE