// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 200 m2018-06-06
Simon Martinsson 01 23,60 SWE Österhaninge IF
P15 100 m2018-06-06
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 200 m2018-06-06
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 Höjd2018-06-06
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 Längd2018-06-06
David Thid 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 100 m2018-06-06
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 200 m2018-06-06
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 800 m2018-06-06
Linus Jansson 04 2.16,77 2.16,77 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P14 Höjd2018-06-06
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P13 80 m2018-06-06
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Höjd2018-06-06
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Kula2018-06-06
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
P13 Diskus2018-06-06
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
P12 80 m2018-06-06
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P12 Diskus2018-06-06
NEO JANSSON 06 25,12 25,12 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Spjut2018-06-06
NEO JANSSON 06 24,70 24,70 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
F19 Spjut2018-06-06
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F17 100 m2018-06-06
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F17 200 m2018-06-06
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F17 Diskus2018-06-06
Embla Wihk 02 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 Spjut2018-06-06
Embla Wihk 02 SWE Hammarby IF
F15 800 m2018-06-06
Albertina Brandt 03 2.36,48 2.36,48 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
F14 Längd2018-06-06
Hjördis Bäckman 05 4,78 4,78 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
F13 80 m2018-06-06
Hjördis Bäckman 05 11,39 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Emma Carlsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Astrid Cyrus 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 800 m2018-06-06
Astrid Cyrus 05 1.50,64 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Höjd2018-06-06
Elsa Öhman 05 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Stav2018-06-06
Emma Carlsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Astrid Cyrus 05 1,68 SWE Hammarby IF
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 2,15 SWE Hammarby IF
Elsa Öhman 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 2,08 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Kula2018-06-06
Hjördis Bäckman 05 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 8,82 SWE Hammarby IF
F13 Diskus2018-06-06
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Spjut2018-06-06
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 20,30 SWE Hammarby IF
F12 80 m2018-06-06
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Della Mcallister 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Nora Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Ellen Persson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
F12 600 m2018-06-06
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Nora Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Ellen Persson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
F12 Höjd2018-06-06
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Della Mcallister 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Persson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 1,26 SWE IFK Tumba
F12 Diskus2018-06-06
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Della Mcallister 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Nora Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Ellen Persson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 19,98 SWE IFK Tumba
F12 Spjut2018-06-06
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Persson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 16,61 SWE IFK Tumba
F11 60 m2018-06-06
Ebba Wennebjer 07 9,27 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 Höjd2018-06-06
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,35 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 Kula2018-06-06
Ebba Wennebjer 07 8,71 SWE Hammarby IF
Mvet 100 m2018-06-06
Johan Ndure 81 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Mvet 1500 m2018-06-06
Christian Lindström 74 SWE Hammarby IF
Mats Kollbrink 70 5.28,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Mvet Höjd2018-06-06
Tomas Bengtsson 61 1,61 1,61 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Johan Ndure 81 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Mats Kollbrink 70 1,66 SWE Hässelby SK
Mats NAGLE 60 1,67 1,64 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Mvet Stav2018-06-06
Robert Eliasson 59 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Hasse Lagerkvist 40 SWE Duvbo IK
Mvet Kula2018-06-06
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jari Ketola 65 11,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mvet Diskus2018-06-06
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Erik Holmgren 61 43,10 40,26 SWE Boo IF
Jari Ketola 65 32,02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mvet 5-kamp2018-06-06
Olli Aulio 52 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Kvet 100 m2018-06-06
Li Vrethammar 66 14,79 SWE Turebergs FK
Kvet 1500 m2018-06-06
Maria Björkman 52 7.49,03 7.49,57 SWE Hammarby IF
Kvet Kula2018-06-06
Susanne Lindefalk 69 6,62 SWE Hammarby IF
Kvet Diskus2018-06-06
Susanne Lindefalk 69 16,62 SWE Hammarby IF