// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 80 m2018-06-06
Gustaf Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
201 Joel Ekman 04 11,27 11,27 SWE Upsala IF
83 Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
202 Max Fors 04 SWE Upsala IF
207 Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 9,57 SWE Alunda SK
206 Sture Källström 03 SWE Upsala IF
205 Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
204 Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
84 Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
208 Oskari Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m häck2018-06-06
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
203 Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
208 Oskari Peura 03 11,75 11,75 SWE Upsala IF
84 Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Höjd2018-06-06
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 1,45 SWE Alunda SK
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
83 Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
84 Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
202 Max Fors 04 1,50 SWE Upsala IF
204 Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2018-06-06
Gustaf Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 SWE Alunda SK
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
83 Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
201 Joel Ekman 04 4,54 4,36 SWE Upsala IF
202 Max Fors 04 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
203 Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
204 Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
205 Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
207 Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
208 Oskari Peura 03 5,27 5,27 SWE Upsala IF
209 Samuel Vinberg 03 5,66 5,38 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2018-06-06
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 10,46 SWE Alunda SK
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
83 Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
204 Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
209 Samuel Vinberg 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2018-06-06
80 Sebastian Eriksson 03 11,97 SWE Alunda SK
81 Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
82 Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
83 Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
84 Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
204 Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
205 Hadrian Hägg 04 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2018-06-06
169 Max Axelsson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
210 Hugo Engkvist 06 10,30 SWE Upsala IF
86 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
170 Melwin Axelsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
196 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
176 William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
178 Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
211 Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
197 Liam Helen 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 60 m häck2018-06-06
170 Melwin Axelsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
210 Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
86 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
85 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
87 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
P13 Höjd2018-06-06
85 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
86 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
169 Max Axelsson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
170 Melwin Axelsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
211 Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2018-06-06
85 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
86 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
87 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
89 Anton Viklund 06 SWE Alunda SK
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
169 Max Axelsson 05 SWE Roslagsbro IF
170 Melwin Axelsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
176 William Lindgren 05 4,35 SWE Rånäs 4H
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
178 Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
196 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
197 Liam Helen 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
210 Hugo Engkvist 06 3,39 SWE Upsala IF
211 Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
212 Elmer Wide 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2018-06-06
85 Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
86 Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
87 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
170 Melwin Axelsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
176 William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
196 Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
197 Liam Helen 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Kula2018-06-06
87 Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
141 Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
142 Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
175 Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
177 Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
178 Bo Rydstrand 06 7,37 SWE Rånäs 4H
210 Hugo Engkvist 06 6,58 SWE Upsala IF
212 Elmer Wide 06 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2018-06-06
213 Alpha Bill Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
215 Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
216 Emil Henriksnäs 07 SWE Upsala IF
217 Jonathan Hofius 08 SWE Upsala IF
218 Vidar Lundin 07 9,88 SWE Upsala IF
88 Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
179 Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
180 Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
143 Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
219 Birger Viirman 07 10,60 SWE Upsala IF
220 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 11,90 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m häck2018-06-06
213 Alpha Bill Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
216 Emil Henriksnäs 07 SWE Upsala IF
218 Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
180 Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
143 Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
220 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 14,54 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Höjd2018-06-06
143 Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
213 Alpha Bill Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
214 Elias Ekman 07 1,25 1,25 SWE Upsala IF
215 Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
216 Emil Henriksnäs 07 SWE Upsala IF
218 Vidar Lundin 07 1,05 SWE Upsala IF
219 Birger Viirman 07 1,12 SWE Upsala IF
221 Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
270 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P11 Längd2018-06-06
88 Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
143 Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
179 Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
180 Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
213 Alpha Bill Badjie 08 SWE Upsala IF
214 Elias Ekman 07 4,45 4,45 SWE Upsala IF
215 Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
216 Emil Henriksnäs 07 SWE Upsala IF
217 Jonathan Hofius 08 SWE Upsala IF
218 Vidar Lundin 07 3,69 SWE Upsala IF
220 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 2,72 SWE Upsala IF
221 Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Kula2018-06-06
88 Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
143 Joshua Schmaus 08 SWE Estuna IF
179 Anton Lindgren 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
180 Hampus Mattsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
215 Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
217 Jonathan Hofius 08 SWE Upsala IF
220 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 3,51 SWE Upsala IF
221 Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
P9 60 m2018-06-06
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
144 Melvin Dagerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
262 Nore Eklöf 09 10,00 SWE Örbyhus IF
263 Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
270 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
222 Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
90 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
223 Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
145 Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
91 Viggo Lindén 10 11,10 SWE Alunda SK
146 Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
168 Arvid Runfeldt 09 SWE IFK Märsta
147 Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
P9 Längd2018-06-06
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
90 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
91 Viggo Lindén 10 2,84 SWE Alunda SK
144 Melvin Dagerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
145 Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
146 Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
147 Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
168 Arvid Runfeldt 09 SWE IFK Märsta
222 Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
223 Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
262 Nore Eklöf 09 3,28 SWE Örbyhus IF
263 Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
270 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Kula2018-06-06
Aston Ivarsson Segerman 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
90 Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
91 Viggo Lindén 10 5,17 SWE Alunda SK
144 Melvin Dagerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
145 Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
146 Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
147 Mattias Åkerlund Mattsson 09 SWE Estuna IF
168 Arvid Runfeldt 09 SWE IFK Märsta
222 Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
223 Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
262 Nore Eklöf 09 5,67 SWE Örbyhus IF
263 Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
270 Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P7 60 m2018-06-06
Villiam Ivarsson Segerman 13 SWE Rånäs 4H
154 Anton Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
149 Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
92 David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
151 Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
224 Alex De Jounge 11 12,02 SWE Upsala IF
93 Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
152 Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
94 Erik Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
150 Alvin F Ferizi 11 SWE Estuna IF
155 Simon Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
153 Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
148 Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
95 Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
181 Albert Tornéus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
P7 Längd2018-06-06
Villiam Ivarsson Segerman 13 SWE Rånäs 4H
92 David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
93 Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
94 Erik Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
95 Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
148 Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
149 Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
150 Alvin F Ferizi 11 SWE Estuna IF
151 Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
152 Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
153 Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
154 Anton Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
155 Simon Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
181 Albert Tornéus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
224 Alex De Jounge 11 2,63 SWE Upsala IF
P7 Kula2018-06-06
Villiam Ivarsson Segerman 13 SWE Rånäs 4H
92 David Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
93 Kasper Kowalski Boström 12 SWE Alunda SK
94 Erik Larsson 11 SWE Alunda SK
95 Ville Mattsson 10 SWE Alunda SK
148 Melker Bladlund 12 SWE Estuna IF
149 Levi Broadbridge 11 SWE Estuna IF
150 Alvin F Ferizi 11 SWE Estuna IF
151 Rasmus Sandgren 11 SWE Estuna IF
152 Emil Sigfridsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
153 Oscar Åkerlund Mattsson 11 SWE Estuna IF
154 Anton Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
155 Simon Österman 11 SWE Estuna IF
181 Albert Tornéus 11 SWE Rånäs 4H
224 Alex De Jounge 11 3,77 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m2018-06-06
98 Ellen Norström 01 SWE Alunda SK
182 Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
97 Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
135 Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
225 Andrea Åstrand 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m häck 2018-06-06
97 Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Höjd2018-06-06
96 Cissela Billock 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Längd2018-06-06
96 Cissela Billock 02 SWE Alunda SK
97 Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
98 Ellen Norström 01 SWE Alunda SK
135 Tyra Johansson 02 5,00 SWE Bålsta IK
182 Liv Andersson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
F17 Kula2018-06-06
96 Cissela Billock 02 SWE Alunda SK
98 Ellen Norström 01 SWE Alunda SK
225 Andrea Åstrand 02 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m2018-06-06
226 Yasmkn Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
271 Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
229 Elin Carlborg 03 11,95 SWE Upsala IF
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
101 Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
104 Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
105 Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
232 Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
107 Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
233 Hilma Wide 04 10,79 10,79 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2018-06-06
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
228 Elin Brådenmark 04 SWE Upsala IF
105 Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
104 Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
102 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
101 Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
232 Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2018-06-06
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
101 Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
171 Rebecka Walter 04 SWE Roslagsbro IF
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
271 Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Längd2018-06-06
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Linnea Gunnarsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
101 Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
102 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
104 Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
105 Ima Sundberg 04 3,98 SWE Alunda SK
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
107 Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
226 Yasmkn Abdullahi 04 SWE Upsala IF
227 Nina Bjerkliden 03 SWE Upsala IF
228 Elin Brådenmark 04 4,00 SWE Upsala IF
229 Elin Carlborg 03 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
232 Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
233 Hilma Wide 04 4,78 4,78 SWE Upsala IF
271 Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Tresteg2018-06-06
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
102 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
105 Ima Sundberg 04 8,36 SWE Alunda SK
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
107 Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
171 Rebecka Walter 04 SWE Roslagsbro IF
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
232 Clara Spangenberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
271 Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2018-06-06
Linnea Gunnarsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
99 Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
100 Victoria Grahn Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
101 Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
102 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 SWE Alunda SK
103 Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
104 Annie Norström 03 SWE Alunda SK
105 Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
106 Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
107 Agnes Utberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
171 Rebecka Walter 04 SWE Roslagsbro IF
227 Nina Bjerkliden 03 10,18 10,18 SWE Upsala IF
230 Emma Häggblom 04 SWE Upsala IF
231 Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
271 Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2018-06-06
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
242 Tilda Åstrand 05 SWE Upsala IF
183 Lovisa Blomsten 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 8,90 SWE Alunda SK
235 Tindra Dahlberg 05 9,27 SWE Upsala IF
234 Lisa Carlborg 05 SWE Upsala IF
198 Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
109 Elvira Elenäs 06 9,90 SWE Alunda SK
236 Maja Forssten 05 8,83 SWE Upsala IF
273 Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
110 Smilla Eriksson 05 9,11 SWE Alunda SK
172 Juni Bengtsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
111 Olivia Grahn Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
238 Signe Grundemar 06 SWE Upsala IF
112 Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
239 Ingrid Lundin 05 9,48 SWE Upsala IF
114 Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
241 Frida Westfeldt 05 8,74 SWE Upsala IF
113 Stella Nordgren Westin 05 SWE Alunda SK
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
240 Jennifer Thor 05 9,19 SWE Upsala IF
F13 60 m häck2018-06-06
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
183 Lovisa Blomsten 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
235 Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 10,87 SWE Alunda SK
136 Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
239 Ingrid Lundin 05 12,64 SWE Upsala IF
237 Ida Franzon 05 12,35 SWE Upsala IF
109 Elvira Elenäs 06 13,40 SWE Alunda SK
238 Signe Grundemar 06 SWE Upsala IF
241 Frida Westfeldt 05 10,27 SWE Upsala IF
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
240 Jennifer Thor 05 10,91 SWE Upsala IF
184 Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
242 Tilda Åstrand 05 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2018-06-06
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 SWE Alunda SK
109 Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
111 Olivia Grahn Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
113 Stella Nordgren Westin 05 1,40 SWE Alunda SK
136 Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
183 Lovisa Blomsten 06 1,20 SWE Rånäs 4H
184 Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
235 Tindra Dahlberg 05 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
238 Signe Grundemar 06 SWE Upsala IF
240 Jennifer Thor 05 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Längd2018-06-06
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 4,36 SWE Alunda SK
109 Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
110 Smilla Eriksson 05 4,27 SWE Alunda SK
111 Olivia Grahn Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
112 Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
113 Stella Nordgren Westin 05 SWE Alunda SK
114 Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
136 Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
172 Juni Bengtsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
183 Lovisa Blomsten 06 3,46 SWE Rånäs 4H
184 Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
198 Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
235 Tindra Dahlberg 05 4,39 SWE Upsala IF
236 Maja Forssten 05 4,35 SWE Upsala IF
237 Ida Franzon 05 3,49 SWE Upsala IF
238 Signe Grundemar 06 SWE Upsala IF
239 Ingrid Lundin 05 3,86 SWE Upsala IF
240 Jennifer Thor 05 4,17 SWE Upsala IF
241 Frida Westfeldt 05 4,38 SWE Upsala IF
272 Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
273 Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Tresteg2018-06-06
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 9,50 SWE Alunda SK
109 Elvira Elenäs 06 7,38 SWE Alunda SK
110 Smilla Eriksson 05 8,49 SWE Alunda SK
112 Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
114 Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
136 Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
184 Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
198 Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
234 Lisa Carlborg 05 SWE Upsala IF
241 Frida Westfeldt 05 9,33 SWE Upsala IF
272 Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Kula2018-06-06
108 Ruth Eklöf 05 8,37 SWE Alunda SK
110 Smilla Eriksson 05 9,98 SWE Alunda SK
111 Olivia Grahn Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
112 Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
113 Stella Nordgren Westin 05 9,09 SWE Alunda SK
114 Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
156 Malin Schmaus 06 SWE Estuna IF
172 Juni Bengtsson 06 SWE Roslagsbro IF
183 Lovisa Blomsten 06 5,51 SWE Rånäs 4H
184 Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
235 Tindra Dahlberg 05 SWE Upsala IF
238 Signe Grundemar 06 SWE Upsala IF
241 Frida Westfeldt 05 7,07 SWE Upsala IF
272 Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
273 Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 60 m2018-06-06
258 Hanna Munoz Zackrisson 08 SWE Upsala IF
264 Ida Andersson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
115 Maja Andersson 08 9,88 SWE Alunda SK
173 Mea Axelsson 08 SWE Roslagsbro IF
243 Agnes Bergström 07 9,18 9,18 SWE Upsala IF
244 Tuva Boman 07 9,89 SWE Upsala IF
245 Alicia De Jounge 08 9,51 SWE Upsala IF
246 Hedvig Ehrengren 08 10,92 10,92 SWE Upsala IF
199 Elina Ekström Lönn 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
247 Klara Engkvist 08 10,35 SWE Upsala IF
185 Ottilia Forsberg 07 9,67 9,67 SWE Rånäs 4H
274 Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
200 Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
259 Alva Åstrand 08 SWE Upsala IF
248 Ella Gustavsson 08 12,20 SWE Upsala IF
249 Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
265 Moa Hellström 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
250 Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 SWE Upsala IF
116 Emilia Larsson 07 SWE Alunda SK
251 Noomi Lewin 07 9,68 SWE Upsala IF
157 Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
117 Ebba Lindén 07 10,16 SWE Alunda SK
139 Elsa Ljung 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
186 Elvira Martinsson 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
252 Agnes Mattsson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
257 Disa Träff 07 SWE Upsala IF
158 Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
119 Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
253 Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
254 Elsa Persson 08 SWE Upsala IF
188 Linnea Utriainen 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
140 Tova Melander 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
159 Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
255 Isabelle Thor 07 10,03 SWE Upsala IF
256 Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 9,53 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m häck2018-06-06
Stella Eklund 08 SWE Upsala IF
264 Ida Andersson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
115 Maja Andersson 08 12,62 SWE Alunda SK
244 Tuva Boman 07 12,12 SWE Upsala IF
245 Alicia De Jounge 08 11,64 SWE Upsala IF
246 Hedvig Ehrengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
185 Ottilia Forsberg 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
274 Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
249 Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
265 Moa Hellström 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
250 Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 12,77 SWE Upsala IF
251 Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
157 Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
117 Ebba Lindén 07 SWE Alunda SK
252 Agnes Mattsson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
119 Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
254 Elsa Persson 08 SWE Upsala IF
159 Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
255 Isabelle Thor 07 12,20 SWE Upsala IF
256 Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 SWE Upsala IF
F11 Höjd2018-06-06
Stella Eklund 08 SWE Upsala IF
115 Maja Andersson 08 1,24 SWE Alunda SK
116 Emilia Larsson 07 SWE Alunda SK
117 Ebba Lindén 07 108,00 SWE Alunda SK
118 Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 ,98 SWE Alunda SK
119 Tindra Nord 07 SWE Alunda SK
137 Elsa Ekehult 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
138 Vera Ekehult 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
139 Elsa Ljung 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
140 Tova Melander 08 SWE Enköpings AIF
157 Amanda Lilja 07 SWE Estuna IF
159 Alvi Svärdhammar 07 SWE Estuna IF
173 Mea Axelsson 08 SWE Roslagsbro IF
187 Mia Rydstrand 08 SWE Rånäs 4H
199 Elina Ekström Lönn 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
200 Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
244 Tuva Boman 07 1,14 SWE Upsala IF
245 Alicia De Jounge 08 1,08 SWE Upsala IF
247 Klara Engkvist 08 1,11 SWE Upsala IF
249 Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
250 Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 1,18 SWE Upsala IF
251 Noomi Lewin 07 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
254 Elsa Persson 08 SWE Upsala IF
255 Isabelle Thor 07 1,18 SWE Upsala IF
256 Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 1,11 SWE Upsala IF
264 Ida Andersson 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
265 Moa Hellström 08 SWE Örbyhus IF
266 Wilma Löf