// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P11 60 m2019-09-01
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Classon 08 SWE IF Hagen
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elvis Koszinowski 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 600 m2019-09-01
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Hampus Classon 08 SWE IF Hagen
Elvis Koszinowski 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
P11 Höjd2019-09-01
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Classon 08 SWE IF Hagen
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
P11 Längd2019-09-01
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Malcom Moulare 08 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Classon 08 SWE IF Hagen
Gustav Ramsin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Eric Nilsson Struck 08 SWE Istrums SK
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Elvis Koszinowski 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jonathan Thorin 08 SWE Istrums SK
Linus Pålsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P11 Spjut2019-09-01
Gustav Hermansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Albin Påfvelsson 08 SWE Alingsås IF
Elvis Koszinowski 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 60 m2019-09-01
Gustav Hermansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oliver Silverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 600 m2019-09-01
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lukas Heimer 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oliver Silverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 Höjd2019-09-01
Gustav Hermansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oliver Silverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Arvid Willén 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 Längd2019-09-01
Markus Enander 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oliver Silverstrand 09 SWE IF Hagen
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Steven Jartoft 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Willén 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lukas Heimer 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P10 Boll2019-09-01
Gustav Hermansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Viggo Westh 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Efraim Jonsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ludvig Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Robert André Sudol 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Steven Jartoft 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannes Hasselroth 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Vallgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lukas Heimer 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
P9 60 m2019-09-01
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Elliot Sahlberg 10 SWE IF Hagen
Milo Hallén 10 SWE IF Hagen
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ture Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Charlie Süttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
William Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 600 m2019-09-01
Carl Carlsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
P9 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Elliot Sahlberg 10 SWE IF Hagen
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
P9 Höjd2019-09-01
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Elliot Sahlberg 10 SWE IF Hagen
Milo Hallén 10 SWE IF Hagen
David Lindblom 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
P9 Längd2019-09-01
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
Milo Hallén 10 SWE IF Hagen
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ture Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Lindblom 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Charlie Süttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
William Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P9 Boll2019-09-01
Lukas Leo 10 SWE IF Hagen
Vilhelm Prytz 10 SWE IF Hagen
Elliot Sahlberg 10 SWE IF Hagen
Milo Hallén 10 SWE IF Hagen
Holger Lorentzon 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ture Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
David Lindblom 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Kalle Zachrisson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maxx Edlund 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Charlie Süttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Hannes Ehn 10 SWE Istrums SK
William Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P8 60 m2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sixten Svanberg 11 SWE IF Kville
Oscar Silverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Hampus Brask 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vilgot Åhlin 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Liljeblad 11 SWE IF Hagen
P8 400 m2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Oscar Silverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
P8 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sixten Svanberg 11 SWE IF Kville
Oscar Silverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Liljeblad 11 SWE IF Hagen
P8 Höjd2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hampus Brask 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vilgot Åhlin 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Liljeblad 11 SWE IF Hagen
P8 Längd2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sixten Svanberg 11 SWE IF Kville
Oscar Silverstrand 11 SWE IF Hagen
Charlie Hellström 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vilgot Åhlin 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Liljeblad 11 SWE IF Hagen
P8 Boll2019-09-01
Oliver Laang 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vilgot Åhlin 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Liljeblad 11 SWE IF Hagen
P7 60 m2019-09-01
Levi Held 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sune Hermansson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Zion Börjeson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Boger 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Otto Toftedahl 12 SWE IF Hagen
P7 400 m2019-09-01
Sune Hermansson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
P7 400 m med vattengrav2019-09-01
Levi Held 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Zion Börjeson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linus Magnusson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Boger 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Otto Toftedahl 12 SWE IF Hagen
P7 Höjd2019-09-01
Zion Börjeson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linus Magnusson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Otto Toftedahl 12 SWE IF Hagen
P7 Längd2019-09-01
Zion Börjeson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linus Magnusson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Boger 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Otto Toftedahl 12 SWE IF Hagen
P7 Boll2019-09-01
Levi Held 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Zion Börjeson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linus Magnusson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arvid Boger 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Otto Toftedahl 12 SWE IF Hagen
P6 60 m2019-09-01
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Noah Fredin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Marvin Hösli 13 SWE Istrums SK
P6 400 m med vattengrav2019-09-01
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Noah Fredin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
P6 Höjd2019-09-01
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Noah Fredin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
P6 Längd2019-09-01
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Noah Fredin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Marvin Hösli 13 SWE Istrums SK
P6 Boll2019-09-01
Wilmer Blomberg 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
F12 60 m2019-09-01
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Svensson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F12 600 m2019-09-01
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Knauer 07 1.55,84 1.55,84 SWE Hälle IF
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
F12 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Knauer 07 SWE Hälle IF
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F12 Höjd2019-09-01
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
F12 Längd2019-09-01
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Tranberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Friberg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Svensson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Maja Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Ellen Bäckström 07 SWE Istrums SK
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F12 Spjut2019-09-01
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Blomdahl 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Nova Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Therese Pettersson 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
F11 60 m2019-09-01
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Nilsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Lidén 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Åhlin 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emilia Lindén 08 SWE Istrums SK
Eira Hjortberg 08 SWE Istrums SK
F11 600 m2019-09-01
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Åhlin 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Lindén 08 SWE Istrums SK
F11 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Lidén 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Åhlin 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
F11 Höjd2019-09-01
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Nilsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Lidén 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Eira Hjortberg 08 SWE Istrums SK
F11 Längd2019-09-01
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ester Nilsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Lidén 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Åhlin 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
Emilia Lindén 08 SWE Istrums SK
Eira Hjortberg 08 SWE Istrums SK
F11 Spjut2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Persson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nelly Lidén 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Agnes Florin 08 SWE IF Hagen
F10 60 m2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Stålarm 09 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F10 600 m2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
F10 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
F10 Höjd2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Stålarm 09 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Hasselgren 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
F10 Längd2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Leja Blomberg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Stålarm 09 SWE IF Hagen
Hanna Andersson 09 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
F10 Boll2019-09-01
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emilia Hellström 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
F9 60 m2019-09-01
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tove Kjell 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellie Skarp Norén 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Rydbeck 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilda Almqvist 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ingrid Tagesson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
F9 600 m2019-09-01
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
F9 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tove Kjell 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilda Almqvist 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
F9 Höjd2019-09-01
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Rydbeck 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ingrid Tagesson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
F9 Längd2019-09-01
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tove Kjell 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Zandelin 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Andersson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ellie Skarp Norén 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilda Almqvist 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tuva Ellefsen 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ingrid Tagesson 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Meja Svensson 10 SWE Istrums SK
F9 Boll2019-09-01
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Tove Kjell 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Rydbeck 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Lindgren 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilda Almqvist 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
F8 60 m2019-09-01
Julia Hammar 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvida Detterberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Öberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ella Wallin 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tella Walette 11 SWE Istrums SK
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
Juni Wemmel 11 SWE IF Hagen
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
F8 400 m2019-09-01
Elvida Detterberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Öberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
F8 400 m hinder med vattengrav2019-09-01
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tella Walette 11 SWE Istrums SK
Juni Wemmel 11 SWE IF Hagen
F8 Höjd2019-09-01
Elvida Detterberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Klemisch 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
F8 Längd2019-09-01
Julia Hammar 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elvida Detterberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Moa Öberg 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Izabella Jonsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Klemisch 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Millie Svensson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emelie Lidén 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tella Walette 11 SWE Istrums SK
Millie Stjärnklar 11 SWE Istrums SK
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
Juni Wemmel 11 SWE IF Hagen
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
F8 Boll2019-09-01
Julia Hammar 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Liljebäck 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
Juni Wemmel 11 SWE IF Hagen
Josefine Thorin 11 SWE Istrums SK
F7 60 m2019-09-01
Alice Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Linnea Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Vera Björk 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Mellegård 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Ekman 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Madicken Bergstrand 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Klingstedt 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Brodin 12 SWE IF Hagen
Allison Moulare 12 SWE IF Hagen
F7 400 m2019-09-01
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Elsa Tagesson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Allison Moulare 12 SWE IF Hagen
F7 400 m med vattengrav2019-09-01
Alice Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Linnea Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Vera Björk 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Mellegård 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Von Oelreich 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
F7 Höjd2019-09-01
Alice Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Linnea Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Alva Mellegård 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Von Oelreich 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Tagesson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Klingstedt 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Brodin 12 SWE IF Hagen
Allison Moulare 12 SWE IF Hagen
F7 Längd2019-09-01
Alice Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Linnea Arvidsson 12 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Vera Björk 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alva Mellegård 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Ekman 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Von Oelreich 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elsa Tagesson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Madicken Bergstrand 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Märta Zachrisson 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Klingstedt 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Julia Brodin 12 SWE IF Hagen
Allison Moulare 12 SWE IF Hagen
F7 Boll2019-09-01
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Ingrid Påfvelsson 12 SWE Alingsås IF
Vera Björk 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Ekman 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Julia Brodin 12 SWE IF Hagen
F6 60 m2019-09-01
Matilda Blomdahl 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
F6 400 m2019-09-01
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lilo Stjärnklar 13 SWE Istrums SK
F6 400 m med vattengrav2019-09-01
Matilda Blomdahl 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
F6 Höjd2019-09-01
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
F6 Längd2019-09-01
Matilda Blomdahl 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Zandelin 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lilo Stjärnklar 13 SWE Istrums SK
F6 Boll2019-09-01
Matilda Blomdahl 13 SWE Lidköpings IS
Isabella André Sudol 13 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Lilo Stjärnklar 13 SWE Istrums SK